For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Regionalliga Nordost

Regionalliga Nordost
League level: Fourth Tier - Germany Germany
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 475
Foreigners: 83 Players  17,5%
ø-Market value: 77 thousand €
ø-Age: 24,4 Years
Most valuable player: Luca Netz  1,00 mil. €
Total Market Value:
36,50 mil. €

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - Regionalliga Nordost 20/21

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeignersTotal market valueø market valueTotal MVø MV
   47524,4 Years8336,50 mil. €77 thousand €36,50 mil. €77 thousand €
Hertha BSC II2221,154,43 mil. €201 thousand €4,43 mil. €201 thousand €
FC Energie Cottbus2723,632,83 mil. €105 thousand €2,83 mil. €105 thousand €
FC Carl Zeiss Jena2424,422,60 mil. €108 thousand €2,60 mil. €108 thousand €
VSG Altglienicke2725,332,58 mil. €95 thousand €2,58 mil. €95 thousand €
Chemnitzer FC2525,582,45 mil. €98 thousand €2,45 mil. €98 thousand €
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2424,962,43 mil. €101 thousand €2,43 mil. €101 thousand €
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2224,741,88 mil. €85 thousand €1,88 mil. €85 thousand €
Berliner AK 072723,581,73 mil. €64 thousand €1,73 mil. €64 thousand €
BFC Dynamo2026,731,70 mil. €85 thousand €1,70 mil. €85 thousand €
ZFC Meuselwitz2426,331,58 mil. €66 thousand €1,58 mil. €66 thousand €
SV Babelsberg 032424,531,58 mil. €66 thousand €1,58 mil. €66 thousand €
BSG Chemie Leipzig2326,521,43 mil. €62 thousand €1,43 mil. €62 thousand €
FSV Union Fürstenwalde2223,461,40 mil. €64 thousand €1,40 mil. €64 thousand €
VfB Auerbach2124,511,33 mil. €63 thousand €1,33 mil. €63 thousand €
SV Lichtenberg 472525,411,20 mil. €48 thousand €1,20 mil. €48 thousand €
Germania Halberstadt2322,031,18 mil. €51 thousand €1,18 mil. €51 thousand €
Tennis Borussia Berlin2423,291,13 mil. €47 thousand €1,13 mil. €47 thousand €
Bischofswerdaer FV 082422,381,10 mil. €46 thousand €1,10 mil. €46 thousand €
FSV Optik Rathenow2323,841,03 mil. €45 thousand €1,03 mil. €45 thousand €
FSV 63 Luckenwalde2426,21975 thousand €41 thousand €975 thousand €41 thousand €
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
FSV Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
FSV Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann
Centre-Forward
30VfB Auerbach
2
Tolcay Cigerci
Attacking Midfield
25VSG Altglienicke
3
Stephané Mvibudulu
Second Striker
27BSG Chemie Leipzig
4
Lucas Brumme
Left Midfield
21BFC Dynamo
5
Abdulkadir Beyazit
Second Striker
23Berliner AK 07

Latest transfers

  • Maksym Kowal
    Age: 29 Years  Canada
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlético Ottawa
     
    Germania Halberstadt

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Luca Netz
Left-Back
Hertha BSC II
2
Palko Dárdai
Right Winger
Hertha BSC II
3
Márton Dárdai
Centre-Back
Hertha BSC II
4
Omar Rekik
Centre-Back
Hertha BSC II
5
Tolcay Cigerci
Attacking Midfield
VSG Altglienicke
Table Regionalliga Nordost 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 11 17 33
VSG Altglienicke 11 15 25
BSG Chemie Leipzig 13 13 24
FC Carl Zeiss Jena 12 8 21
Berliner AK 07 12 4 20
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 12 3 19
BFC Dynamo 11 9 18
FC Energie Cottbus 13 -1 18
Chemnitzer FC 13 3 17
SV Babelsberg 03 13 -2 17
FSV Union Fürstenwalde 11 2 16
SV Lichtenberg 47 13 -5 16
FSV 63 Luckenwalde 13 -8 15
Hertha BSC II 11 -3 14
Germania Halberstadt 13 -6 11
VfB Auerbach 12 -8 11
ZFC Meuselwitz 13 -8 11
FSV Optik Rathenow 13 -10 11
Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 -5 9
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 12 -18 7
Who do you want to win?