For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Miso Krsticevic

Date of birth/Age: Feb 19, 1958 (62)

Place of birth: Jugoslawien (SFR) Metković

Citizenship: Croatia Croatia

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 0,68 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Miso Krsticevic
unbekannt
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
Shahin Bushehr FC
Date left: Jun 30, 2020

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Mišo Krstičević
Date of Birth: Feb 19, 1958
Place of Birth: Metković  Jugoslawien (SFR)
Age: 62
Citizenship: Croatia  Croatia
Avg. term as coach: 0,68 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Shahin Bushehr FC19/20 (Nov 16, 2019) 19/20 (Jun 30, 2020) Manager30,67
Mes Rafsanjan18/19 (Oct 7, 2018) 19/20 (Jul 17, 2019) Manager201,20
Mes Rafsanjan16/17 (Oct 25, 2016) 16/17 (Jun 30, 2017) Manager221,45
Mes Rafsanjan15/16 (Jul 1, 2015) 15/16 (Jun 30, 2016) Manager381,53
HSK Zrinjski Mostar14/15 (Jan 3, 2015) 14/15 (Mar 16, 2015) Manager31,67
HNK Hajduk Split11/12 (Mar 22, 2012) 12/13 (Apr 29, 2013) Manager401,53
HNK Hajduk Split U1911/12 (Jul 10, 2011) 11/12 (Mar 22, 2012) Manager-0,00
KF Tirana10/11 (Feb 8, 2011) 10/11 (Jun 22, 2011) Manager130,92
KF Tirana08/09 (Jul 1, 2008) 08/09 (Dec 11, 2008) Assistant Manager-0,00
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
87/88 Jul 1, 1987 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Retired - -
85/86 Jul 1, 1985 FK Velez Mostar Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - ?
83/84 Jul 1, 1983 HNK Hajduk Split FK Velez Mostar - ?
78/79 Jul 1, 1978 HNK Hajduk Split U19 HNK Hajduk Split - -
Total transfer fees: 0