To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Miljenko Dovecer

Date of birth/Age: Nov 9, 1958 (62)

Place of birth: Jugoslawien (SFR) Novakovec

Citizenship: Croatia Croatia

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 1,09 Years

Miljenko Dovecer
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
NK Medjimurje Cakovec
Date left: Jun 30, 2020

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
NK Medjimurje Cakovec17/18 (Aug 29, 2017) 19/20 (Jun 30, 2020) Manager481,06
NK Bratstvo Jurovec16/17 (Feb 18, 2017) 16/17 (Jun 30, 2017) Manager-0,00
NK Medjimurje Cakovec16/17 (Jul 1, 2016) 16/17 (Dec 31, 2016) Sporting Director-0,00
NK Omladinac Novo Selo Rok13/14 (Aug 1, 2013) 13/14 (Apr 1, 2014) Manager-0,00
NK Cakovec12/13 (Jul 1, 2012) 12/13 (Jun 30, 2013) Manager-0,00
NK Medjimurje Cakovec10/11 (Oct 27, 2010) 11/12 (Oct 24, 2011) Manager50,80
NK Medjimurje Cakovec07/08 (Sep 25, 2007) 07/08 (Jun 3, 2008) Manager240,46