To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Luciano Civelli

Date of birth/Age: Oct 6, 1986 (34)

Place of birth: ArgentinaPehuajó

Citizenship: ArgentinaArgentina

Height: 1,86 m

Position: Left Midfield

Luciano Civelli
www.clublibertad.com.py
Retired
Retired
since: Jan 1, 2018 Last club: CA Banfield
Most games for: CA Banfield
Retired since: Jan 1, 2018

Stats

This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.

Filter by season:
competitionwettbewerb       
Total : 159161214-110.635'
34324--2.154'
33532--2.656'
29146--2.474'
17-1---723'
15322-11.104'
111----803'
82----237'
5-----188'
51----172'
1-----44'
1-----80'
-------
-------
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Group 1 2/20/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Libertad Asunción 1:0 no information available
Group 1 2/27/07 Club Atlético Banfield CD El Nacional 4:1 no information available
Group 1 3/7/07 Club Atlético Banfield CF América 4:0 no information available
Group 1 3/21/07 Club Atlético Banfield CF América 3:1 no information available
Group 1 4/3/07 Club Atlético Banfield CD El Nacional 0:1 no information available
Group 1 4/18/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Libertad Asunción 0:1 no information available
Qualifying Round 1st leg 1/25/12 Club Libertad Asunción CD El Nacional 1:0 CM 90'
Qualifying Round 2nd leg 2/1/12 Club Libertad Asunción CD El Nacional 4:1 RM 1 90'
Group 5 2/10/12 Club Libertad Asunción Club Alianza Lima 4:1 LW 1 1 90'
Group 5 2/16/12 Club Libertad Asunción Club Nacional 1:2 AM 90'
Group 5 3/15/12 Club Libertad Asunción Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:1 LM 90'
Group 5 3/22/12 Club Libertad Asunción Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 2:0 CM 29' 77'
Group 5 4/6/12 Club Libertad Asunción Club Nacional 2:1 LM 55'
Group 5 4/13/12 Club Libertad Asunción Club Alianza Lima 1:2 LM 53'
last 16 1st leg 5/2/12 Club Libertad Asunción CD Cruz Azul 1:1 LM 90'
last 16 2nd leg 5/9/12 Club Libertad Asunción CD Cruz Azul 2:0 LM 90'
Quarter-Finals 1st leg 5/17/12 Club Libertad Asunción Club Universidad de Chile 1:1 LM 1 86'
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg 5/25/12 Club Libertad Asunción Club Universidad de Chile 6:4 on pens LM 73' 120'
Group 7 2/13/13 Club Universidad de Chile Deportivo Lara 2:0 not in squad
Group 7 2/20/13 Club Universidad de Chile Olimpia Asunción 3:0 not in squad
Group 7 3/5/13 Club Universidad de Chile Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:2 not in squad
Group 7 3/13/13 Club Universidad de Chile Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:2 not in squad
Group 7 4/5/13 Club Universidad de Chile Olimpia Asunción 0:1 not in squad
Group 7 4/12/13 Club Universidad de Chile Deportivo Lara 2:3 LW 1 73'
Qualifying Round 1st leg 1/31/14 Club Universidad de Chile Club Guaraní 1:0 LM 10'
Qualifying Round 2nd leg 2/6/14 Club Universidad de Chile Club Guaraní 2:3 on the bench
Group 5 2/13/14 Club Universidad de Chile Defensor Sporting Club 1:0 not in squad
Group 5 2/25/14 Club Universidad de Chile Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 5:1 on the bench
Group 5 3/12/14 Club Universidad de Chile Real Garcilaso 1:2 not in squad
Group 5 3/18/14 Club Universidad de Chile Real Garcilaso 1:0 not in squad
Group 5 4/4/14 Club Universidad de Chile Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:2 on the bench
Group 5 4/10/14 Club Universidad de Chile Defensor Sporting Club 1:1 LW 90' 1'
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Semi-Finals 11/25/15 Club Atlético Banfield Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
final 1st leg 11/30/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Aldosivi 2:3  Cruciate Ligament Injury
final 2nd leg 12/5/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Injury
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 2/15/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Temperley 0:1 LB 26' 90'
2 2/21/15 Club Atlético Banfield Atlético de Rafaela 1:4 LM 1 90'
3 3/3/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Colón 0:0 LM 90'
4 3/8/15 Club Atlético Banfield Defensa y Justicia 1:0 LB 90' 90'
5 3/14/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 3:2 LB 90'
6 3/22/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:2 LB 90'
7 3/29/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Huracán 1:0 LB 90'
8 4/6/15 Club Atlético Banfield Nueva Chicago 1:2 LB 1 90'
9 4/12/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 1:2 LB 90'
10 4/19/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético River Plate 4:1 LM 90'
11 5/3/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Independiente 1:1 LB 1 90'
12 5/10/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:3 LM 90'
13 5/23/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:3 LM 90'
14 5/31/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:1 LB 90'
15 6/6/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 0:0 LB 90'
16 7/12/15 Club Atlético Banfield Quilmes Atlético Club 0:1 LB 90'
17 7/18/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Belgrano 1:2 LB 55' 90'
18 7/25/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Unión 0:0 LB 35' 90'
19 8/4/15 Club Atlético Banfield Arsenal Fútbol Club 4:1 LB 90'
20 8/15/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:2 LB 90'
21 8/22/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:0 LB 1 90'
22 8/30/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:0 LB 52' 90'
23 9/5/15 Club Atlético Banfield Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:1 not in squad
24 9/14/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 0:1 LB 1 90'
25 9/20/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Mutual Crucero del Norte 2:1 LB 90'
26 9/27/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Boca Juniors 3:0 LM 90'
27 10/6/15 Club Atlético Banfield Racing Club 0:0 not in squad
28 10/18/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Tigre 3:1 LB 45'
29 11/1/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:1 LM 44'
30 11/8/15 Club Atlético Banfield Club Olimpo 1:2  Cruciate Ligament Injury
1 2/5/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
2 2/12/16 Club Atlético Banfield Arsenal Fútbol Club 3:1  Cruciate Ligament Injury
3 2/16/16 Club Atlético Banfield Quilmes Atlético Club 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Injury
4 2/21/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Belgrano 0:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
5 2/27/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:3  Cruciate Ligament Injury
6 3/6/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:2  Cruciate Ligament Injury
7 3/12/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Independiente 1:3  Cruciate Ligament Injury
8 3/20/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético River Plate 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Injury
9 4/3/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Colón 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Injury
10 4/10/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 0:2  Cruciate Ligament Injury
11 4/18/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Patronato 0:2  Cruciate Ligament Injury
12 4/23/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 2:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
13 5/4/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 0:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
14 5/10/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Olimpo 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Injury
15 5/17/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
16 5/22/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Injury
1 8/28/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético River Plate 4:1  Cruciate Ligament Injury
2 9/10/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Colón 0:0 on the bench
3 9/17/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:3  Cruciate Ligament Injury
4 9/25/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Talleres 0:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
5 10/2/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 3:2  Cruciate Ligament Injury
6 10/15/16 Club Atlético Banfield Defensa y Justicia 1:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
7 10/23/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
8 10/29/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Patronato 2:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
9 11/6/16 Club Atlético Banfield Atlético de Rafaela 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Injury
10 11/19/16 Club Atlético Banfield Arsenal Fútbol Club 1:3  Cruciate Ligament Injury
11 11/26/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Estudiantes de La Plata 3:2 LB 90'
12 12/3/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:2 LB 45' 45'
13 12/11/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Huracán 1:0  Knee Injury
14 12/18/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Independiente 0:1  Knee Injury
15 3/11/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Boca Juniors 0:2  Knee Injury
16 3/19/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Olimpo 1:0  Knee Injury
17 3/25/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Unión 3:1  Knee Injury
18 4/2/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 4:2  Knee Injury
19 4/9/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Belgrano 2:0  Knee Injury
20 4/16/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3:1  Knee Injury
21 4/22/17 Club Atlético Banfield Quilmes Atlético Club 2:0  Knee Injury
22 4/29/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Tigre 0:1  Knee Injury
23 5/9/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 2:0  Knee Injury
24 5/13/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 1:0  Knee Injury
25 5/20/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Tucumán 3:0  Knee Injury
26 5/27/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Temperley 3:1  Knee Injury
27 6/4/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:2  Knee Injury
28 6/17/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Rosario Central 3:1  Knee Injury
29 6/20/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:0  Knee Injury
30 6/26/17 Club Atlético Banfield Racing Club 1:3  Knee Injury
1 8/26/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Belgrano 2:1  Knee Injury
2 9/10/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético River Plate 3:1  Knee Injury
3 9/17/17 Club Atlético Banfield Racing Club 1:0  Knee Injury
4 9/24/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:4  Knee Injury
5 10/3/17 Club Atlético Banfield Arsenal Fútbol Club 1:2  Knee Injury
6 10/14/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:1  Knee Injury
7 10/28/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Colón 1:1  Knee Injury
8 11/4/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:1  Knee Injury
9 11/18/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Temperley 0:0  Knee Injury
10 11/24/17 Club Atlético Banfield Defensa y Justicia 0:1  Knee Injury
11 12/5/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 2:1  Knee Injury
12 12/9/17 Club Atlético Banfield Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:3  Knee Injury
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 56
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
First Round 5/4/17 Club Atlético Banfield Chaco For Ever 1:0  Knee Injury
Second Round 9/2/17 Club Atlético Banfield Atlético de Rafaela 2:4  Knee Injury
Round of 16 9/29/17 Club Atlético Banfield Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:1  Knee Injury
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 8/6/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Boca Juniors 3:0 not in squad
2 8/13/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 1:1 not in squad
3 8/19/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 on the bench
4 8/27/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 5'
5 9/3/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:2 on the bench
6 9/9/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:0 not in squad
7 9/18/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:0 not in squad
8 9/24/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:3 not in squad
9 9/30/06 Club Atlético Banfield Nueva Chicago 1:1 not in squad
10 10/8/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 not in squad
11 10/15/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético River Plate 0:1 not in squad
12 10/22/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:0 not in squad
14 11/4/06 Club Atlético Banfield Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:1 8'
13 11/8/06 Club Atlético Banfield Racing Club 3:2 not in squad
15 11/11/06 Club Atlético Banfield Arsenal Fútbol Club 1:2 not in squad
16 11/19/06 Club Atlético Banfield Quilmes Atlético Club 1:2 on the bench
17 11/26/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 1:2 on the bench
18 12/3/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Colón 3:0 on the bench
19 12/10/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Belgrano 3:1 CM 90'
1 8/4/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:3 not in squad
2 8/12/07 Club Atlético Banfield Racing Club 0:1 1 90'
3 8/19/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 22'
4 8/25/07 Club Atlético Banfield Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:4 20'
5 8/28/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 1:2 27'
6 9/1/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Tigre 1:0 90'
7 9/8/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Rosario Central 3:2 not in squad
8 9/12/07 Club Atlético Banfield Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:0 18'
9 9/16/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Boca Juniors 0:6 76' 45'
10 9/22/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 74' 45'
11 9/30/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Independiente 2:0 LM 1 90'
12 10/3/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Huracán 1:0 90'
13 10/6/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Colón 3:1 90'
14 10/20/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Olimpo 1:1 1 90'
15 11/3/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 0:1 90'
16 11/10/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 1:1 LM 55'
17 11/24/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:0 86'
18 12/2/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:0 not in squad
19 12/8/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético River Plate 0:2 13'
1 8/9/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:2 LM 90'
2 8/16/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Estudiantes de La Plata 2:2 LM 1 90'
3 8/23/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético River Plate 2:1 39' 84'
4 8/30/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:0 not in squad
5 9/13/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Colón 0:0 not in squad
6 9/17/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:3 not in squad
7 9/20/08 Club Atlético Banfield Arsenal Fútbol Club 3:2 not in squad
8 9/28/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 67' 90'
9 10/4/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:1 LM 90'
10 10/19/08 Club Atlético Banfield Racing Club 1:0 90'
11 10/26/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:0 90'
12 10/29/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Boca Juniors 0:1 LM 83'
13 11/3/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 2:0 58'
14 11/8/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:1 16'
15 11/14/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 1:1 34'
16 11/22/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Huracán 0:0 45'
17 11/28/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Independiente 0:1 74'
18 12/6/08 Club Atlético Banfield Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:2 LM 1 90'
19 12/14/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Tigre 1:0 68'
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 1/29/06 Club Atlético Banfield Racing Club 3:0 not in squad
2 2/1/06 Club Atlético Banfield Quilmes Atlético Club 3:1 not in squad
3 2/5/06 Club Atlético Banfield CA Tiro Federal 2:1 not in squad
4 2/12/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético River Plate 3:1 not in squad
5 2/18/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:2 not in squad
6 2/26/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 2:1 not in squad
7 2/28/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Colón 4:2 not in squad
8 3/5/06 Club Atlético Banfield Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:1 not in squad
9 3/12/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 not in squad
10 3/18/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 not in squad
11 3/27/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Independiente 1:2 not in squad
12 3/30/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Olimpo 0:1 not in squad
13 4/2/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:1 not in squad
14 4/9/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:0 not in squad
15 4/15/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 0:2 not in squad
16 4/23/06 Club Atlético Banfield Instituto AC Córdoba 2:0 26'
17 4/29/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:0 not in squad
18 5/6/06 Club Atlético Banfield Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 3:1 not in squad
19 5/13/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:2 not in squad
1 2/11/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Boca Juniors 0:4 LM 45'
2 2/16/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 2:1 not in squad
3 2/24/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 LB 63'
4 3/3/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 LB 45'
5 3/11/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:1 on the bench
6 3/17/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:2 on the bench
7 3/25/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 LB 90'
8 3/31/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:0 not in squad
10 4/15/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:3 LB 29' 90'
11 4/22/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético River Plate 2:1 LB 90'
9 4/25/07 Club Atlético Banfield Nueva Chicago 2:1 on the bench
12 4/29/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 4:0 LB 90'
13 5/5/07 Club Atlético Banfield Racing Club 1:1 LB 90'
14 5/13/07 Club Atlético Banfield Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:1 LB 90'
15 5/19/07 Club Atlético Banfield Arsenal Fútbol Club 2:2 LB 90'
16 5/27/07 Club Atlético Banfield Quilmes Atlético Club 2:3 LB 90'
17 6/3/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 0:1 LB 90'
18 6/10/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Colón 0:1 LB 90'
19 6/17/07 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Belgrano 3:0 LB 90'
1 2/9/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Estudiantes de La Plata 2:1 84' 90'
2 2/15/08 Club Atlético Banfield Racing Club 3:1 63'
3 2/23/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 23'
4 3/1/08 Club Atlético Banfield Arsenal Fútbol Club 1:3 on the bench
5 3/8/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Lanús 0:5 1 90'
6 3/15/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Tigre 3:3 1 90'
7 3/22/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:1 90'
8 3/29/08 Club Atlético Banfield Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 3:2 LM 90'
9 4/6/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Boca Juniors 1:1 1 90'
10 4/12/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:0 90'
11 4/19/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Independiente 3:0 LM 90'
12 4/26/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Huracán 4:3 2 90'
13 5/3/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Colón 3:2 90'
14 5/10/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Olimpo 2:1 1 90'
15 5/17/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 5:1 90'
16 5/24/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 1:1 LM 90'
17 5/31/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:1 73'
18 6/7/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 3:2 1 90'
19 6/22/08 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético River Plate 2:3 1 90'
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
2 7/16/12 Club Universidad de Chile Deportes La Serena 5:2 not in squad
3 7/21/12 Club Universidad de Chile Club Deportes Iquique 0:0 LW 74'
4 8/9/12 Club Universidad de Chile CD Palestino 3:2 not in squad
6 8/11/12 Club Universidad de Chile CD Cobresal 1:2 not in squad
7 8/18/12 Club Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano 2:1 not in squad
8 8/25/12 Club Universidad de Chile Unión Española 5:2 not in squad
5 8/30/12 Club Universidad de Chile CD O'Higgins 1:1 not in squad
9 9/2/12 Club Universidad de Chile Unión San Felipe 2:0 not in squad
1 9/4/12 Club Universidad de Chile Deportes Cobreloa 0:1 not in squad
10 9/15/12 Club Universidad de Chile Rangers de Talca 2:2 LW 1 9'
11 9/22/12 Club Universidad de Chile Santiago Wanderers 2:2 LW 29'
12 9/29/12 Club Universidad de Chile Unión La Calera 0:0 not in squad
13 10/7/12 Club Universidad de Chile Club de Deportes Antofagasta 2:4 not in squad
14 10/21/12 Club Universidad de Chile CSD Colo Colo 1:0 not in squad
16 11/4/12 Club Universidad de Chile CD Universidad Católica 0:0 not in squad
17 11/10/12 Club Universidad de Chile Huachipato FC 0:3 not in squad
15 11/15/12 Club Universidad de Chile Universidad Concepción 3:1 not in squad
1 1/4/14 Club Universidad de Chile Rangers de Talca 0:1 not in squad
2 1/11/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD Palestino 0:1 not in squad
3 1/14/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD Cobresal 2:1 not in squad
4 1/26/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD Ñublense 5:0 on the bench
5 2/2/14 Club Universidad de Chile Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:3 on the bench
6 2/9/14 Club Universidad de Chile Santiago Wanderers 2:1 on the bench
7 2/16/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD Everton 2:1 not in squad
8 2/21/14 Club Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano 3:3 on the bench
9 3/1/14 Club Universidad de Chile Unión Española 3:3 on the bench
10 3/8/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD O'Higgins 1:0 on the bench
11 3/15/14 Club Universidad de Chile Club Deportes Iquique 3:1 LW 16'
12 3/23/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD Universidad Católica 0:3 not in squad
13 3/29/14 Club Universidad de Chile Unión La Calera 0:1 LB 45'
14 4/6/14 Club Universidad de Chile CSD Colo Colo 0:1 not in squad
15 4/13/14 Club Universidad de Chile Huachipato FC 5:2 on the bench
16 4/19/14 Club Universidad de Chile Universidad Concepción 1:0 not in squad
17 4/28/14 Club Universidad de Chile Deportes Cobreloa 0:4 not in squad
1 1/3/15 Club Universidad de Chile CD Cobresal 1:1 not in squad
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 7/27/13 Club Universidad de Chile Rangers de Talca 0:1 LW 68'
2 8/3/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Palestino 1:1 LW 45'
3 8/10/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Cobresal 3:0 LW 14'
4 8/18/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Ñublense 2:2 not in squad
5 8/25/13 Club Universidad de Chile Club de Deportes Antofagasta 5:0 not in squad
6 9/2/13 Club Universidad de Chile Santiago Wanderers 2:2 8'
7 9/15/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Everton 2:1 LW 53'
8 9/22/13 Club Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano 2:0 not in squad
9 9/29/13 Club Universidad de Chile Unión Española 0:2 not in squad
10 10/5/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD O'Higgins 1:1 not in squad
11 10/20/13 Club Universidad de Chile Club Deportes Iquique 0:3 not in squad
12 10/27/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Universidad Católica 0:1 not in squad
13 11/2/13 Club Universidad de Chile Unión La Calera 0:3 not in squad
14 11/10/13 Club Universidad de Chile CSD Colo Colo 3:2 not in squad
15 11/24/13 Club Universidad de Chile Huachipato FC 1:0 not in squad
16 11/30/13 Club Universidad de Chile Universidad Concepción 1:1 not in squad
17 12/8/13 Club Universidad de Chile Deportes Cobreloa 2:2 not in squad
1 7/21/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD Cobresal 3:1 not in squad
2 7/26/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD O'Higgins 1:3 not in squad
3 8/2/14 Club Universidad de Chile Santiago Wanderers 3:2 not in squad
4 8/10/14 Club Universidad de Chile Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:3 not in squad
5 8/16/14 Club Universidad de Chile Club Deportes Iquique 2:2 not in squad
6 8/23/14 Club Universidad de Chile Huachipato FC 2:1 not in squad
7 8/29/14 Club Universidad de Chile Unión Española 0:1 not in squad
8 9/14/14 Club Universidad de Chile Universidad Concepción 1:0 not in squad
9 9/27/14 Club Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano 2:3 not in squad
10 10/5/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD San Marcos de Arica 2:0 not in squad
11 10/19/14 Club Universidad de Chile CSD Colo Colo 2:0 not in squad
12 10/26/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD Palestino 2:1 not in squad
13 11/1/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD Universidad Católica 3:0 not in squad
14 11/8/14 Club Universidad de Chile Deportes Cobreloa 0:4 not in squad
15 11/22/14 Club Universidad de Chile AC Barnechea 1:1 not in squad
16 11/30/14 Club Universidad de Chile CD Ñublense 0:3 not in squad
17 12/6/14 Club Universidad de Chile Unión La Calera 1:0 not in squad
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Final 7/11/13 Club Universidad de Chile Unión Española 2:0 LW 45'
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
27 1/10/09 Ipswich Town Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 not in squad
28 1/17/09 Ipswich Town Crystal Palace 1:4 not in squad
29 1/27/09 Ipswich Town Barnsley FC 1:2 not in squad
30 1/31/09 Ipswich Town Plymouth Argyle 0:0 not in squad
32 2/7/09 Ipswich Town Swansea City 3:0 not in squad
33 2/14/09 Ipswich Town Blackpool FC 1:1 75'
31 2/18/09 Ipswich Town Nottingham Forest 2:1 75'
34 2/21/09 Ipswich Town Queens Park Rangers 1:3 61'
35 2/28/09 Ipswich Town Preston North End 3:2 1 90'
36 3/3/09 Ipswich Town Southampton FC 0:3 45'
38 3/10/09 Ipswich Town Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 90'
39 3/14/09 Ipswich Town Reading FC 0:1 90'
37 3/17/09 Ipswich Town Burnley FC 1:1 90'
40 3/21/09 Ipswich Town Watford FC 0:0  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
41 4/4/09 Ipswich Town Sheffield United 2:0  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
42 4/11/09 Ipswich Town Doncaster Rovers 1:3  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
43 4/13/09 Ipswich Town Bristol City 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
44 4/19/09 Ipswich Town Norwich City 3:2  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
45 4/25/09 Ipswich Town Cardiff City 0:3  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
46 5/3/09 Ipswich Town Coventry City 2:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
1 8/9/09 Ipswich Town Coventry City 2:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
2 8/15/09 Ipswich Town Leicester City 0:0  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
3 8/18/09 Ipswich Town Crystal Palace 1:3  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
4 8/22/09 Ipswich Town West Bromwich Albion 2:0  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
5 8/29/09 Ipswich Town Preston North End 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
6 9/12/09 Ipswich Town Middlesbrough FC 3:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
7 9/15/09 Ipswich Town Nottingham Forest 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
8 9/19/09 Ipswich Town Doncaster Rovers 3:3  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
9 9/26/09 Ipswich Town Newcastle United 0:4  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
10 9/29/09 Ipswich Town Sheffield United 3:3  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
11 10/3/09 Ipswich Town Barnsley FC 2:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
12 10/17/09 Ipswich Town Swansea City 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
13 10/20/09 Ipswich Town Watford FC 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
14 10/24/09 Ipswich Town Plymouth Argyle 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
15 10/31/09 Ipswich Town Derby County 1:0  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
16 11/7/09 Ipswich Town Reading FC 1:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
17 11/21/09 Ipswich Town Sheffield Wednesday 0:0  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
18 11/29/09 Ipswich Town Cardiff City 1:2  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
19 12/5/09 Ipswich Town Bristol City 0:0  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
20 12/8/09 Ipswich Town Peterborough United 0:0  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
21 12/12/09 Ipswich Town Blackpool FC 3:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
23 12/26/09 Ipswich Town Crystal Palace 3:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
24 12/28/09 Ipswich Town Queens Park Rangers 3:0  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
25 1/10/10 Ipswich Town Leicester City 1:1 not in squad
26 1/16/10 Ipswich Town Coventry City 3:2 not in squad
27 1/26/10 Ipswich Town West Bromwich Albion 1:1 not in squad
28 1/30/10 Ipswich Town Preston North End 2:0 not in squad
29 2/6/10 Ipswich Town Middlesbrough FC 1:1 not in squad
30 2/9/10 Ipswich Town Queens Park Rangers 1:2 not in squad
32 2/16/10 Ipswich Town Peterborough United 3:1 not in squad
33 2/20/10 Ipswich Town Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 not in squad
22 2/23/10 Ipswich Town Scunthorpe United 1:1 not in squad
34 2/27/10 Ipswich Town Bristol City 0:0 not in squad
35 3/6/10 Ipswich Town Blackpool FC 1:0 not in squad
31 3/9/10 Ipswich Town Cardiff City 2:0 not in squad
36 3/13/10 Ipswich Town Scunthorpe United 1:0 not in squad
37 3/16/10 Ipswich Town Watford FC 2:1 not in squad
38 3/20/10 Ipswich Town Barnsley FC 1:0 not in squad
39 3/23/10 Ipswich Town Plymouth Argyle 0:2 not in squad
40 3/27/10 Ipswich Town Swansea City 0:0 not in squad
41 4/3/10 Ipswich Town Reading FC 2:1 not in squad
42 4/5/10 Ipswich Town Derby County 1:3 not in squad
43 4/10/10 Ipswich Town Nottingham Forest 3:0 not in squad
44 4/17/10 Ipswich Town Doncaster Rovers 1:1 not in squad
45 4/24/10 Ipswich Town Newcastle United 2:2 not in squad
46 5/2/10 Ipswich Town Sheffield United 0:3 not in squad
1 8/7/10 Ipswich Town Middlesbrough FC 1:3 not in squad
2 8/14/10 Ipswich Town Burnley FC 1:1 not in squad
3 8/21/10 Ipswich Town Crystal Palace 1:2 not in squad
4 8/28/10 Ipswich Town Bristol City 2:0 not in squad
5 9/11/10 Ipswich Town Portsmouth FC 0:0 not in squad
6 9/14/10 Ipswich Town Queens Park Rangers 0:3 not in squad
7 9/18/10 Ipswich Town Cardiff City 2:0 not in squad
8 9/25/10 Ipswich Town Scunthorpe United 1:1 not in squad
9 9/28/10 Ipswich Town Reading FC 1:0 not in squad
10 10/2/10 Ipswich Town Leeds United 2:1 not in squad
11 10/16/10 Ipswich Town Coventry City 1:2 not in squad
12 10/19/10 Ipswich Town Watford FC 2:1 not in squad
13 10/23/10 Ipswich Town Nottingham Forest 2:0 not in squad
14 10/30/10 Ipswich Town Millwall FC 2:0 not in squad
15 11/6/10 Ipswich Town Sheffield United 1:2 not in squad
16 11/9/10 Ipswich Town Derby County 0:2 not in squad
17 11/13/10 Ipswich Town Barnsley FC 1:3 not in squad
18 11/20/10 Ipswich Town Hull City 1:0 not in squad
19 11/28/10 Ipswich Town Norwich City 4:1 on the bench
20 12/4/10 Ipswich Town Swansea City 1:3 not in squad
21 12/11/10 Ipswich Town Preston North End 1:0 not in squad
22 12/18/10 Ipswich Town Leicester City 3:0 not in squad
25 1/1/11 Ipswich Town Coventry City 1:1 not in squad
26 1/3/11 Ipswich Town Nottingham Forest 0:1 not in squad
27 1/15/11 Ipswich Town Millwall FC 2:1 on the bench
28 1/22/11 Ipswich Town Doncaster Rovers 3:2 on the bench
29 2/1/11 Ipswich Town Derby County 1:2 on the bench
30 2/5/11 Ipswich Town Sheffield United 3:0 1'
31 2/12/11 Ipswich Town Barnsley FC 1:1 on the bench
24 2/15/11 Ipswich Town Doncaster Rovers 0:6 on the bench
32 2/19/11 Ipswich Town Hull City 1:1 7'
33 2/22/11 Ipswich Town Queens Park Rangers 2:0 6'
34 2/26/11 Ipswich Town Portsmouth FC 0:2 17'
35 3/5/11 Ipswich Town Cardiff City 0:2 1'
36 3/8/11 Ipswich Town Reading FC 1:3 19'
37 3/12/11 Ipswich Town Leeds United 0:0 23'
23 3/15/11 Ipswich Town Watford FC 0:3 on the bench
38 3/19/11 Ipswich Town Scunthorpe United 2:0 not in squad
39 4/2/11 Ipswich Town Burnley FC 1:2 on the bench
40 4/9/11 Ipswich Town Crystal Palace 2:1 on the bench
41 4/12/11 Ipswich Town Middlesbrough FC 3:3 on the bench
42 4/16/11 Ipswich Town Bristol City 0:1 on the bench
43 4/21/11 Ipswich Town Norwich City 1:5 on the bench
44 4/25/11 Ipswich Town Swansea City 4:1 31'
45 4/30/11 Ipswich Town Preston North End 2:1 4'
46 5/7/11 Ipswich Town Leicester City 4:2 on the bench
1 8/6/11 Ipswich Town Bristol City 0:3 not in squad
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 30
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
First Round 1st leg 8/24/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:1 not in squad
First Round 2nd leg 9/12/06 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:0 not in squad
Second Round 1st leg 9/14/11 Club Libertad Asunción CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:1 90'
Second Round 2nd leg 9/22/11 Club Libertad Asunción CD La Equidad Seguros SA 1:0 90'
last 16 1st leg 10/20/11 Club Libertad Asunción São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:0 90'
last 16 2nd leg 10/27/11 Club Libertad Asunción São Paulo Futebol Clube 2:0 32'
Quarter-Finals 1st leg 11/4/11 Club Libertad Asunción LDU Quito 1:0 LM 90'
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg 11/17/11 Club Libertad Asunción LDU Quito 4:5 on pens LM 120'
last 16 1st leg 10/3/12 Club Universidad de Chile CS Emelec 2:2 not in squad
last 16 2nd leg 10/26/12 Club Universidad de Chile CS Emelec 0:1 not in squad
Quarter-Finals 1st leg 11/1/12 Club Universidad de Chile São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:2 not in squad
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg 11/8/12 Club Universidad de Chile São Paulo Futebol Clube 5:0 not in squad
First Round 1st leg 7/31/13 Club Universidad de Chile Real Potosí 3:1 LW 90'
First Round 2nd leg 8/7/13 Club Universidad de Chile Real Potosí 5:0 LW 18'
Second Round 1st leg 8/22/13 Club Universidad de Chile Independiente del Valle 1:1 LW 81'
Second Round 2nd leg 8/29/13 Club Universidad de Chile Independiente del Valle 1:3 LW 1 90'
last 16 1st leg 9/19/13 Club Universidad de Chile Club Atlético Lanús 4:0 LW 13'
last 16 2nd leg 9/26/13 Club Universidad de Chile Club Atlético Lanús 1:0 on the bench
Second Round 1st leg 8/24/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:0  Cruciate Ligament Injury
Second Round 2nd leg 9/14/16 Club Atlético Banfield Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 4:1  Cruciate Ligament Injury
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Third Round 1/3/09 Ipswich Town Chesterfield FC 3:0 not in squad
Fourth Round 1/24/09 Ipswich Town Chelsea FC 3:1 not in squad
Third Round 1/2/10 Ipswich Town Blackpool FC 1:2 not in squad
Fourth Round 1/23/10 Ipswich Town Southampton FC 2:1 not in squad
Third Round 1/9/11 Ipswich Town Chelsea FC 7:0 on the bench
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
First Round 8/11/09 Ipswich Town Shrewsbury Town 5:7 on pens  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
Second Round 8/25/09 Ipswich Town Peterborough United 2:1  Cruciate Ligament Surgery
First Round 8/10/10 Ipswich Town Exeter City 2:3 AET not in squad
Second Round 8/24/10 Ipswich Town Crewe Alexandra 0:1 AET not in squad
Third Round 9/21/10 Ipswich Town Millwall FC 1:2 not in squad
Round of 16 10/26/10 Ipswich Town Northampton Town 3:1 not in squad
Quarter-Finals 12/1/10 Ipswich Town West Bromwich Albion 1:0 on the bench
Semi-Finals 1st Leg 1/12/11 Ipswich Town Arsenal FC 1:0 on the bench
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg 1/25/11 Ipswich Town Arsenal FC 3:0 on the bench
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
final 1st leg 8/22/12 Club Universidad de Chile Santos FC 0:0 not in squad
final 2nd leg 9/27/12 Club Universidad de Chile Santos FC 2:0 not in squad
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Final 8/1/12 Club Universidad de Chile Kashima Antlers 9:8 on pens LW 80'
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
2 2/1/13 Club Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano 1:0 not in squad
3 2/9/13 Club Universidad de Chile Unión Española 0:3 not in squad
4 2/16/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Everton 1:1 not in squad
5 2/24/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD San Marcos de Arica 6:1 not in squad
1 2/27/13 Club Universidad de Chile Santiago Wanderers 2:1 not in squad
6 3/2/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Cobresal 1:3 on the bench
7 3/9/13 Club Universidad de Chile Club Deportes Iquique 2:0 LW 23'
8 3/16/13 Club Universidad de Chile Unión La Calera 2:3 on the bench
9 3/30/13 Club Universidad de Chile Deportes Cobreloa 1:1 not in squad
10 4/7/13 Club Universidad de Chile Huachipato FC 3:4 LW 16'
11 4/14/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Palestino 4:1 LW 2 47'
12 4/20/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD O'Higgins 2:2 LW 52'
13 4/28/13 Club Universidad de Chile Club de Deportes Antofagasta 4:2 LW 58'
14 5/5/13 Club Universidad de Chile CSD Colo Colo 3:2 LW 8'
15 5/12/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Ñublense 1:3 LW 8'
16 5/19/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Universidad Católica 3:0 25'
17 5/25/13 Club Universidad de Chile Rangers de Talca 1:2 on the bench
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Quarter-Finals 1st leg 11/21/12 Club Universidad de Chile Unión Española 0:0 not in squad
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg 11/25/12 Club Universidad de Chile Unión Española 1:4 not in squad
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Semi-Finals 1st Leg 12/13/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Palestino 1:1 not in squad
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg 12/16/13 Club Universidad de Chile CD Palestino 3:1 not in squad
final 1st leg 12/20/13 Club Universidad de Chile Club Deportes Iquique 0:1 not in squad
final 2nd leg 12/22/13 Club Universidad de Chile Club Deportes Iquique 4:0 not in squad
Positions played
1 1 3 25 28 36

Performance by competition

competition      
Torneo Inicial 34 3 2
33 5 3
Superliga 29 1 4
Championship 17 - 1
Primera División Transición 8 2 -
Primera División Apertura 5 - -
Primera División Clausura 5 1 -