For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 7:09:35 AM
Matchday 14
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 8:30 PM Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 16
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6:30 PM 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 16
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6:30 PM Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 18
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 7:00 PM FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Group Stage ZESCO United FC ZESCO United FC 12:00 AM TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Group Stage FC Platinum FC Platinum 12:00 AM Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Group Stage Ahly El Ahly Cairo 12:00 AM Al-Hilal Omdurman Al-Hilal
Group Stage Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda 12:00 AM USM Alger USM Alger
Group Stage Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 12:00 AM Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Group Stage AS Vita Club AS Vita Club Kinshasa 12:00 AM Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Group Stage Esperance Esperance Tunis 12:00 AM JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Group Stage Zamalek Zamalek SC 12:00 AM CD 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto
Matchday 15
Inter Inter Milan 8:45 PM AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 19 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 5:30 PM Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 19 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5:30 PM Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 16 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8:00 PM AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 13 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 9:30 PM SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 18 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 8:30 PM Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 18 Lommel SK Lommel SK 8:30 PM Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Matchday 19 Hobro IK Hobro IK 7:00 PM AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 12 Taawon Al-Taawon 1:15 PM Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
Matchday 12 Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 3:45 PM Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Matchday 9 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 12:00 AM Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 10 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 3:00 PM Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Matchday 10 Hatta Club Hatta Club 3:00 PM Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
Matchday 10 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 5:45 PM Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
Matchday 10 Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 5:45 PM Ajman Club Ajman Club
Matchday 15 Benevento Benevento Calcio 9:00 PM Trapani Calcio Trapani
Matchday 18 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 8:00 PM FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
Matchday 18 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 8:00 PM FC Volendam FC Volendam
Matchday 18 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 8:00 PM De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 18 Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 8:00 PM NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 18 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 8:00 PM SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Matchday 18 Almere City Almere City FC 8:00 PM TOP Oss TOP Oss
Matchday 18 Telstar SC Telstar 8:00 PM NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 18
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 8:00 PM PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
Matchday 17 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 8:00 PM FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 22 BSV Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 7:00 PM TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
Matchday 16 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 11:00 PM Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
final SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 12:00 AM Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 31 Borneo FC Borneo FC 9:30 AM TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
Matchday 31 Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 12:30 PM Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
Matchday 31 Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra FC 12:30 PM Madura United FC Madura United
Matchday 14 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 8:00 PM Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 2 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 12:00 AM Aizawl Football Club Aizawl FC
Matchday 2 Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 12:00 AM Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC