For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 7:56:32 PM
Matchday 9 FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen 1:0 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Quarter-Finals Inter Leipzig FC International Leipzig 2:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 15 Türkgücü KS Türkgücü Kassel 3:1 FC Körle FC Körle
Matchday 11 Croatia Berlin SD Croatia Berlin 0:4 FSV Spandauer Kickers Spand. Kickers
Matchday 11 Berliner SC Berliner SC 0:1 Berlin United Berlin United
Quarter-Finals SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck 2:1 DSC Wanne-Eickel Wanne-Eickel
Matchday 37 Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 1:1 Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) Oeste
Matchday 13 CD Morón CD Morón 1:0 Club Atlético Atlanta Atlanta
First Round Atlético Grau Club Atlético Grau 3:0 Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes
First Round Santos FC Santos FC Nazca 0:4 Deportivo Coopsol Dep. Coopsol
Group Stage Iwaki FC Iwaki FC 3:0 Kochi United Kochi Utd.
Group Stage Ococias Kyoto Ococias Kyoto 2:0 Fukui United Fukui Utd.
Quarter-Finals Táchira Deportivo Táchira 4:0 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
First Round Lions Loyola Marymount Lions (Loyola Marymount Uni.) 1:3 Seattle Redhawks (Seattle University) Redhawks
First Round UNH Wildcats UNH Wildcats (University of New Hampshire) 1:0 FD Knights (Fairleigh Dickinson University) FD Knights
First Round Friars Providence Friars (Providence College) 2:0 NJIT Highlanders (New Jersey IT) Highlanders
First Round Charlotte 49ers Charlotte 49ers (UNC Charlotte) 3:1 Mercer Bears (Mercer University) Mercer Bears
Second Round Catania Calcio Catania 1:0 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Matchday 11 Hesperange Swift Hesperange 10:0 FC Blo-Wäiss Medernach Medernach
First Round Lincoln City Lincoln City 0:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
First Round Darlington Darlington FC 0:1 Walsall FC Walsall
First Round Newport County Newport County 2:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
First Round Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 AET Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Matchday 10 Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923 2:0 UTA Arad UTA Arad
Matchday 14 AFC Turris AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1:1 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul
Matchday 11 Girnyk-Sport Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni 2:1 Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
Matchday 22 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:1 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
Matchday 14 RW Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf moved FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
Matchday 15 Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 10:0 FC Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede
Semi-Finals TuS Rüssingen TuS Rüssingen 0:2 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim
Matchday 8 AKA Salzb. U18 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U18 3:1 AKA Wolfsberger AC U18 AKA WAC U18
Matchday 9 Luzern U18 Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U18 3:0 FC Sion U18 FC Sion U18
Group Stage US Virgin United States Virgin Islands 1:2 Saint-Martin Saint-Martin
Group Stage Barbados Barbados 3:0 Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Group Stage Cuba Cuba 0:4 United States USA
Group Stage Mexico Mexico 2:1 Bermuda Bermuda
Matchday 4 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 3:1 Delta Force FC Delta Force
Matchday 4 Jigawa Jigawa Golden Stars FC 1:0 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Matchday 4 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 3:0 FC Heartland FC Heartland
Matchday 4 Rivers United Rivers United FC 2:1 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
Matchday 4 MFM FC MFM FC 1:1 Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC
Matchday 4 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 1:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
Matchday 4 Akwa United Akwa United 0:0 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
Matchday 4 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 1:1 Plateau United FC Plateau United
Round of 16 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 1:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 7 Empoli U17 Empoli Under 17 2:1 Torino Under 17 Torino U17
Matchday 7 Juventus U17 Juventus Under 17 5:0 Pisa Under 17 Pisa U17
Matchday 7 SPAL U17 SPAL U17 2:1 Udinese Under 17 Udinese U17
Matchday 28 Persela Persela Lamongan 1:0 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung
Matchday 28 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 0:1 Borneo FC Borneo FC
Matchday 9 Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 0:0 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
Matchday 10 San Tommaso ACD San Tommaso 2:1 Marsala 1912 FC Marsala
Round of 16 Union Feltre Union Feltre 3:0 ACD Campodarsego Campodarsego
Group Stage Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Ecuador Ecuador 0:1 Colombia Colombia