For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 1:51:36 PM
Group Stage Turkey Turkey 6:00 PM Iceland Iceland
Group Stage Serbia Serbia 8:45 PM Luxembourg Luxembourg
Group Stage Portugal Portugal 8:45 PM Lithuania Lithuania
Group Stage Czech Republic Czech Republic 8:45 PM Kosovo Kosovo
Group Stage England England 8:45 PM Montenegro Montenegro
Group Stage Albania Albania 8:45 PM Andorra Andorra
Group Stage France France 8:45 PM Moldova Moldova
Matchday 35 Operário-PR Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) 1:30 AM Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP) Bragantino
Round of 16 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 5:00 PM FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Group Stage Egypt U23 Egypt U23 8:00 PM Cameroon U23 Cameroon U23
Group Stage Mali U23 Mali U23 8:00 PM Ghana U23 Ghana U23
Group Stage Maldives Maldives 12:00 AM Philippines Philippines
Group Stage Syria Syria 12:00 AM China China
Group Stage Kuwait Kuwait 12:00 AM Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) C. Taipei
Group Stage Jordan Jordan 12:00 AM Australia Australia
Group Stage Hong Kong Hong Kong 12:00 AM Bahrain Bahrain
Group Stage Iraq Iraq 12:00 AM Iran Iran
Group Stage Yemen Yemen 12:00 AM Palestine Palestine
Group Stage Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 12:00 AM Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Group Stage Afghanistan Afghanistan 12:00 AM India India
Group Stage Oman Oman 12:00 AM Bangladesh Bangladesh
Group Stage Myanmar Myanmar 12:00 AM Tajikistan Tajikistan
Group Stage Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 12:00 AM Japan Japan
Group Stage Malaysia Malaysia 12:00 AM Thailand Thailand
Group Stage Vietnam Vietnam 12:00 AM United Arab Emirates U. A. E.
Group Stage Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 12:00 AM North Korea North Korea
Group Stage Lebanon Lebanon 12:00 AM South Korea South Korea
Group Stage Armenia U21 Armenia U21 12:00 AM Republic of Ireland U21 Ireland U21
group stage Lithuania U21 Lithuania U21 12:00 AM Croatia U21 Croatia U21
group stage Czech Rep U21 Czech Republic U21 12:00 AM San Marino U21 San Marino U21
group stage Israel U21 Israel U21 12:00 AM Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21
group stage Spain U21 Spain U21 12:00 AM North Macedonia U21 Macedonia U21
group stage Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 12:00 AM Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
Group Stage Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21 3:00 PM Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenst. U21
group stage Romania U21 Romania U21 7:00 PM Finland U21 Finland U21
Ukraine Ukraine 12:00 AM Estonia Estonia
Ireland Republic of Ireland 12:00 AM New Zealand New Zealand
Qatar Qatar 12:00 AM Singapore Singapore
Semi-Finals Mexico U17 Mexico U17 8:30 PM Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17