For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 3:37:29 AM
Matchday 13 Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 1:0 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
Matchday 13 SG Neitersen/A. SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen 4:2 VfB Wissen VfB Wissen
Round of 16 SV Herbern SV Herbern 2:0 Spvg. Steinhagen Steinhagen
Matchday 26 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 0:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 26 Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 2:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 26 Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 26 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Matchday 26 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 26 Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 26 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 2:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 11 Michigan Stars Michigan Stars FC 0:1 Detroit City FC Detroit City
Semi-Finals Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Semi-Finals Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:2 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 4 FC Masr FC Masr 0:0 El Gouna FC El Gouna
Matchday 4 Enppi Enppi Club 0:1 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
Matchday 4 El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:0 Masry Port Said El Masry
Matchday 4 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 0:0 Smouha SC Smouha
Matchday 33 Charleston Charleston Battery 2:0 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
Matchday 33 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 2:1 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
Matchday 33 Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 2:1 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
Matchday 33 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 2:2 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
Matchday 33 New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 1:1 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Matchday 33 JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:0 FC Elva FC Elva
Matchday 6 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:2 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 6 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 6 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:3 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Third Round Alverca FC Alverca 2:0 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 24 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:2 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 24 CD Everton CD Everton 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
Matchday 9 H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
Matchday 9 M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 4:3 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
Matchday 9 H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 2:3 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
Matchday 16 Forge FC Forge FC 1:0 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
Matchday 16 Valour FC Valour FC 0:4 York9 FC York9 FC
Matchday 16 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 3:1 Pacific FC Pacific FC
Matchday 12 Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 0:2 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Quarter-Finals CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 8:9 on pens CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) CA Estudiantes
Matchday 18 Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
Matchday 18 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1:1 CS Herediano Herediano
Matchday 18 Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
Matchday 5 Red Imps Res Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve 1:0 Lynx FC Reserve Lynx Reserve
Matchday 9 Vejle BK U19 Vejle Boldklub U19 3:2 Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19
Matchday 9 Silkeborg U19 Silkeborg IF U19 1:0 Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19
Group Stage Austria U17 Austria U17 6:0 Malta U17 Malta U17
Group Stage Bulgaria U17 Bulgaria U17 1:2 Norway U17 Norway U17