For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:11:44 AM
Matchday 2 BIF Reserves Bröndby IF Reserves 1:4 FC Copenhagen Reserves FCK Reserves
group stage Finland Finland 3:0 Armenia Armenia
group stage Greece Greece 2:1 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia
group stage Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0:5 Italy Italy
Group Stage Gibraltar Gibraltar 2:3 Georgia Georgia
Group Stage Switzerland Switzerland 2:0 Republic of Ireland Ireland
Group Stage Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1:0 Malta Malta
Group Stage Romania Romania 1:1 Norway Norway
Group Stage Sweden Sweden 1:1 Spain Spain
Group Stage Israel Israel 3:1 Latvia Latvia
Matchday 10 TuS Kirchberg TuS Kirchberg 4:1 SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal
Matchday 17 Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 36 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3:2 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
Matchday 22 Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:2 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Matchday 29 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 2:0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
Matchday 29 Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 0:2 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo FC
Matchday 29 Atlético-GO AC Goianiense (GO) 0:0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Matchday 10 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 4:2 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
Matchday 9 Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 3:2 Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC
Matchday 9 Quilmes Quilmes Atlético Club 1:4 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 9 Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 1:1 Club Almagro Almagro
group stage Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
Matchday 17 Wrexham Wrexham AFC 0:1 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Matchday 24 Cobresal CD Cobresal 3:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Matchday 24 Española Unión Española 3:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 14 Syrianska U21 Syrianska FC U21 2:10 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21
Matchday 2 Halle U17 Hallescher FC U17 1:6 Hertha BSC U17 Hertha BSC U17
Matchday 10 FC Lachen FC Lachen/Altendorf 2:4 FC Freienbach FC Freienbach
Matchday 20 Cerrito CS Cerrito 1:2 Albion FC Albion FC
Matchday 20 Villa Teresa Club Atlético Villa Teresa 1:0 IA Sud America Montevideo Sud America
Matchday 20 Villa Española Deportivo Villa Española 4:3 Club Deportivo Maldonado Maldonado
Group Stage Sint Maarten Sint Maarten 1:2 Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Group Stage US Virgin United States Virgin Islands 0:4 Barbados Barbados
Group Stage Suriname Suriname 0:1 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines St. Vincent
Group Stage Guyana Guyana 5:1 Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and B.
Group Stage Dominican Rep. Dominican Republic 0:0 Montserrat Montserrat
Group Stage Saint Lucia Saint Lucia 0:2 El Salvador El Salvador
Group Stage Honduras Honduras 1:0 Martinique Martinique
Group Stage Mongolia Mongolia 1:2 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Group Stage North Korea North Korea 0:0 South Korea South Korea
Group Stage Cambodia Cambodia 0:4 Iraq Iraq
Group Stage Indonesia Indonesia 1:3 Vietnam Vietnam
Group Stage C. Taipei Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) 1:7 Australia Australia
Group Stage Singapore Singapore 1:3 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Group Stage Philippines Philippines 0:0 China China
Group Stage Thailand Thailand 2:1 United Arab Emirates U. A. E.
Group Stage Tajikistan Tajikistan 0:3 Japan Japan
Group Stage Palestine Palestine 0:0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Group Stage Syria Syria 4:0 Guam Guam
Group Stage India India 1:1 Bangladesh Bangladesh
Group Stage Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 0:3 Lebanon Lebanon
Group Stage Jordan Jordan 3:0 Nepal Nepal
Group Stage Bahrain Bahrain 1:0 Iran Iran
Group Stage Qatar Qatar 2:1 Oman Oman
Matchday 18 FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19 4:0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 JK Tammeka U19
Matchday 18 Hel./Jogeva U19 FC Helios Tartu/Jogeva SK Noorus 96 U19 4:6 JK Trans Narva U19 Trans Narva U19
Matchday 18 Levadia U19 Levadia Tallinn U19 0:0 JK Tabasalu U19 Tabasalu U19
Matchday 18 FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 2:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 JK Tarvas U19
Round of 16 SG Müschenb. SG Müschenbach 4:6 on pens FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
group stage Macedonia U21 North Macedonia U21 1:1 Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21
group stage Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 1:1 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Group Stage Iceland U21 Iceland U21 1:0 Republic of Ireland U21 Ireland U21
group stage Latvia U21 Latvia U21 0:0 Bulgaria U21 Bulgaria U21
Group Stage Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21 0:1 Switzerland U21 Switzerland U21
group stage Poland U21 Poland U21 1:0 Serbia U21 Serbia U21
group stage Bosnia U21 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 0:2 Germany U21 Germany U21
group stage Estonia U21 Estonia U21 0:5 Russia U21 Russia U21
group stage Norway U21 Norway U21 0:4 Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
group stage Israel U21 Israel U21 3:1 Faroe Islands U21 Faroe U21
group stage Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 0:2 Spain U21 Spain U21
Group Stage Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21 0:3 Sweden U21 Sweden U21
Group Stage Albania U21 Albania U21 2:1 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21
group stage Belgium U21 Belgium U21 4:1 Moldova U21 Moldova U21
Group Stage England U21 England U21 5:1 Austria U21 Austria U21
Group Stage Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 3:5 France U21 France U21
group stage San Marino U19 San Marino U19 0:2 Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19
group stage Norway U19 Norway U19 1:1 Czech Republic U19 Czech Rep U19
Group Stage Kazakhstan U19 Kazakhstan U19 0:5 Hungary U19 Hungary U19
Group Stage Georgia U19 Georgia U19 2:0 Croatia U19 Croatia U19
Group Stage Andorra U19 Andorra U19 0:2 Belarus U19 Belarus U19
Group Stage Scotland U19 Scotland U19 1:0 Germany U19 Germany U19
Group Stage Poland U17 Poland U17 2:2 Belgium U17 Belgium U17
Group Stage Liechtenst. U17 Liechtenstein U17 0:4 North Macedonia U17 Macedonia U17
Group Stage Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17 0:1 Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17
Group Stage Kosovo U17 Kosovo U17 1:4 Wales U17 Wales U17
Matchday 4 Portugal U20 Portugal U20 3:4 Italy U20 Italy U20
Venezuela Venezuela 2:0 Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad
Georgia U18 Georgia U18 2:0 Estonia U18 Estonia U18
Slovenia U21 Slovenia U21 1:0 Hungary U21 Hungary U21
Denmark Denmark 4:0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Morocco Morocco 2:3 Gabon Gabon
Algeria Algeria 3:0 Colombia Colombia