For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:52:38 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
32  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Group Stage KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:0 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Group Stage Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Group Stage
Liverpool Liverpool FC 4:3 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Group Stage
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:1 Inter Milan Inter
Group Stage
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Group Stage Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 SL Benfica Benfica
Group Stage LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Group Stage
Valencia Valencia CF 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 10 Brentford Brentford FC 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 10 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:2 Derby County Derby
Matchday 10 Cardiff Cardiff City 3:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 10 Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:2 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 10 Luton Luton Town 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
Group Stage Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Semi-Finals Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 9 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 9 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 9 Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 9 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 14 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 3:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 14 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Group Stage Liverpool Liverpool FC UEFA U19 4:2 Red Bull Salzburg UEFA U19 RB Salzburg YL
First Round FC Porto FC Porto UEFA U19 4:2 FK Liepaja UEFA U19 FK Liepaja U19
Group Stage FC Barcelona FC Barcelona UEFA U19 0:3 Inter Mailand UEFA U19 Inter
First Round APOEL APOEL Nicosia UEFA U19 1:1 FK Gabala UEFA U19 FK Gabala
First Round Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv UEFA U19 8:0 Shkendija Tetovo UEFA U19 Shkendija U19
First Round IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg UEFA U19 1:2 FC Midtjylland UEFA U19 FC Midtjylland
Matchday 2 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 3:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Matchday 8 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 8 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
Matchday 8 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 0:2 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
Matchday 7
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:3 SV Meppen SV Meppen