For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 9:20:57 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
39  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 7
Man Utd Manchester United 1:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 6 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 3:2 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 7 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 8 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 3:2 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
Matchday 8
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:4 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 22 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 22 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 11 Sochi FC Sochi 2:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 12 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 2:3 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 12 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 30 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:4 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 30 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 30 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 0:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 30 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 30 Colorado Colorado Rapids 3:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 30 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 6 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1:1 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 11 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 11 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:1 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 9 Guingamp EA Guingamp 3:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
Matchday 6 Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 26 Östersund Östersunds FK 1:2 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 26 Hammarby Hammarby IF 5:1 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 26 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 2:0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 22 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 3:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 11 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 4:2 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice C. Budejovice
Matchday 11 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 3:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
Matchday 11 AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 10 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3:1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Matchday 6 Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 10
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 11 Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 2:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 11 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 2:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 23 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 4:1 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 10 Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 0:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 12 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:0 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 26 Frej IK Frej 2:3 IK Brage Brage
Matchday 26 Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:0 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Matchday 25 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 1:1 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF