For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 10:40:20 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
150  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 6
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 6 Lecce US Lecce 0:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 6
Lazio SS Lazio 4:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 6 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:0 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 6 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 6
AC Milan AC Milan 1:3 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 7
Leicester Leicester City 5:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 7 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 7 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:0 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 7 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 7 Levante Levante UD 1:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Matchday 7
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 8 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:0 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 8 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 8 Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:1 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 6
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 6
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:4 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 8
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 8 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:4 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 8 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:0 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 8 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 8
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 5:1 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
Matchday 7 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 7 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
Matchday 7 Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:1 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 7 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0:1 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 22 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 0:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Matchday 22 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 22 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 22 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 2:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 22 Santos FC Santos FC 2:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Matchday 11 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 0:3 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 11 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 11 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:2 FK Orenburg Orenburg
Matchday 11 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 8 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 1:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 8 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 8 Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Matchday 8 Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 8 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 12 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 12 Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Matchday 12 Monterrey CF Monterrey 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 12 América CF América 4:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 12 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 9 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 9 Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 9 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 6 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 6 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 6 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 6 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 9 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:4 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 9 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2:0 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
Matchday 9 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:5 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 5 OFI Crete OFI Crete 3:1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 5 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 3:1 Volos NPS Volos NPS
Matchday 5 Panionios Panionios Athens 0:1 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 5 AEK Athens AEK Athens 2:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 9 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:3 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 9
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 9
Servette FC Servette FC 0:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 9
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 30 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 30 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 30 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 0:0 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 30 Revolution New England Revolution 2:0 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 30 Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 11 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 11 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 1:0 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 11 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 11 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 0:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 11 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 8 Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 8 UD Almería UD Almería 1:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 8 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 8 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Matchday 8 CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:4 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 11 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:3 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 11 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 8
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 8
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 8
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 4:1 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 9
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 0:2 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 9
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 4:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 9
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 3:3 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 11 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 11 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:3 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 11 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 11 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 2:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 10 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 10 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 1:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 6 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
Matchday 6 Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Matchday 6 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:4 Trapani Calcio Trapani
Matchday 6 AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:3 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 27 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 27 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:6 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 27 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 27 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:1 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 27 Delfín SC Delfín SC 4:2 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 27 CS Emelec CS Emelec 3:1 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
Matchday 10 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 0:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 10 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 2:3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 10 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 0:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 26 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:0 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 26 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:1 AIK AIK
Matchday 26 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2:1 IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 26 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 0:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 26 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 10 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 10 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 10 FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 10 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 0:1 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 10 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 4:1 FK Indjija Indjija
Matchday 22 Española Unión Española 4:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 22 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:4 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 22 Cobresal CD Cobresal 1:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 23 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 0:0 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Matchday 23 Molde FK Molde FK 2:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 23 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 2:3 Odds BK Odds BK
Matchday 23 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 2:2 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 23 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 1:1 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 23 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 4:0 Tromsø IL Tromsø
Matchday 10 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 10 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:3 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 7 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 7 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 6 Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:3 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 6 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 6 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 6 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 1:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 10
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 10
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Matchday 9 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 5:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 9 Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 2:3 SV Ried SV Ried
Matchday 9 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 12 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 3:1 NK Bravo NK Bravo
Matchday 12 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:1 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 25 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 25 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:3 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 25 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 25 Notodden Notodden FK 1:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 25 Sogndal Sogndal IL 0:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Matchday 25 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1:0 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Matchday 23 Slavia Slavia Mozyr 0:1 FK Gorodeya Gorodeya
Matchday 26 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 3:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 26 Halmstad Halmstads BK 3:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 26 Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:2 Östers IF Östers IF