For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 7:54:01 AM
Matchday 5
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 9
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
Matchday 10 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 5 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19 2:3 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
Matchday 5 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 5 Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 5 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 3:3 SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
Matchday 5 Emmen U21 FC Emmen U21 2:4 Vitesse Arnhem U21 Vitesse U21
Matchday 5 Heracles U21 Heracles Almelo U21 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 Go Ahead U21
Matchday 5 NEC U21 NEC Nijmegen U21 4:4 FC Dordrecht U21 Dordrecht U21
Matchday 5 VVV-Venlo U21 VVV-Venlo U21 5:2 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
Matchday 5 FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 1:3 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
Matchday 5 Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 0:2 Willem II Tilburg U21 Willem II U21
Matchday 6 Braga SC Braga 2:2 CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 6 Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 4 Anderlecht Res. RSC Anderlecht Reserve 3:2 KAA Gent II KAA Gent II
Matchday 4 KRC Genk II KRC Genk II 4:0 Club Brugge Reserve Brugge Res.
Matchday 4 KV Mechelen II KV Mechelen II 6:1 VV St. Truiden Reserve St.Truiden Res.
Matchday 4 OH Leuven Res. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Reserve 0:1 Standard Liège Reserves Standard Res.
Matchday 10 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 10 Randers FC Randers FC 2:1 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 22 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 1:2 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 10 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 20 Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 3:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 10 FC Juárez FC Juárez 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 29 FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:1 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 29 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 29 D.C. United D.C. United 2:0 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 12 Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:4 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 12 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Matchday 12 Junior FC Junior FC 3:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 22 ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 FC Osaka FC Osaka
Matchday 33 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 3:3 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
Matchday 7 Celaya Celaya FC 2:0 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
Matchday 11 Monagas SC Monagas SC 2:2 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
Matchday 1 Smouha Smouha SC 0:1 El Ahly Cairo Ahly
Matchday 1 Zamalek Zamalek SC 1:0 Ittehad Alexandria Ittehad
Matchday 5 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 4:3 ES Sétif ES Sétif
Matchday 29 Bold FC Austin Bold FC 4:1 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
Matchday 29 Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 0:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
Matchday 29 Asan Mugunghwa Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:0 Jeonnam Dragons FC Jeonnam Dragons
Matchday 29 Busan IPark Busan IPark FC 3:2 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
Matchday 30 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 5:1 FC Elva FC Elva
Matchday 30 JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 0:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
Matchday 3 Nacional Club Nacional 3:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 6 Ind. Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 3:2 CA Alvarado CA Alvarado
Matchday 31 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Matchday 8 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 0:3 Linfield FC Linfield
Matchday 5 Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
Matchday 8 FC Lorient FC Lorient 2:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
Matchday 10 Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk 0:1 Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
Matchday 8 SSC Farul SSC Farul Constanta 1:0 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia
Matchday 7 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 0:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Matchday 21 Odds BK II Odds BK II 2:2 Florö SK Florö SK
Matchday 6 West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 2:1 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
Matchday 6 Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 4:0 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
Matchday 6 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 4:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
Matchday 5 H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
Matchday 5 H. Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
Matchday 5 Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
Matchday 4 H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Matchday 11 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3:1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Matchday 7 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 1:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 4 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 2:3 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Matchday 14 Herediano CS Herediano 0:1 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Matchday 14 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:4 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
Matchday 6 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 0:1 KF Drenica KF Drenica
Matchday 6 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 5:2 KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria
Matchday 6 KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 1:5 FC Llapi FC Llapi
Matchday 5 Zira FC Zira FC 1:3 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Matchday 4 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 0:4 Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve Red Imps Res
Matchday 8 FC Sevan FC Sevan 1:0 Lernayin Artsakh Erewan L. Artsakh
Matchday 2 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 3:2 Roma Primavera Roma U19
Matchday 2 Genoa U18 Genoa Under 18 2:1 Sampdoria Under 18 Sampdoria U18
Matchday 20 Persipura Persipura Jayapura 1:3 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Matchday 20 Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 2:1 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Matchday 20 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1:0 PS Barito Putera Barito Putera
Matchday 20 Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 2:2 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
Matchday 2 Pembroke Pembroke Athleta FC 2:1 Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
Tadsch. U15 Tadschikistan U15 4:3 Estonia U15 Estonia U15
Latvia U17 Latvia U17 3:1 North Macedonia U17 Macedonia U17