For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 1:29:57 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
51  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 6
Southampton Southampton FC 1:3 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 5
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 5 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 4 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 3:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 6 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 10 Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Semi-Finals CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 7
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 7
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 8 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 3:1 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 8 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:2 ES Troyes AC Troyes
Matchday 8 US Orléans US Orléans 2:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Matchday 8 Paris FC Paris FC 0:2 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 8 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Matchday 8 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
Matchday 8 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 3:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
Matchday 8 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 2:4 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Matchday 5 Göztepe Göztepe 1:0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 25 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 9 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Matchday 9 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 8 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Matchday 10 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 2:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 7 FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 2:3 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 4 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 9 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 10 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 2:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 10 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
Matchday 1 Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 1:0 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Matchday 1 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 3:2 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
Matchday 1 Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 0:0 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
Matchday 10 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:2 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 6 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 22 Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:3 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
Matchday 24 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:4 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 7 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 8 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 2 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 5 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 2:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 5 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 24 Örgryte Örgryte IS 3:2 IK Brage Brage
Matchday 24 Frej IK Frej 1:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 9
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 8 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:3 SV Horn SV Horn
Matchday 8 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 1:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 8
SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Matchday 8 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 8 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Second Round VPS Vaasan Palloseura 1:2 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 32 Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Matchday 32 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks