For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 8:00:55 AM
Group Stage Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 0:3 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Group Stage APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 3:4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Group Stage Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Group Stage FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Group Stage
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 5:0 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Group Stage Getafe Getafe CF 1:0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Group Stage
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:2 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Group Stage
LASK LASK 1:0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Group Stage Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:1 Celtic FC Celtic
Group Stage CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:1 SS Lazio Lazio
Group Stage
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Group Stage Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Group Stage FC Porto FC Porto 2:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Group Stage Rangers Rangers FC 1:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Group Stage Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Group Stage Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 5:1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
group stage
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
group stage KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
group stage
AS Roma AS Roma 4:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
group stage
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
group stage
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 SC Braga Braga
group stage Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
group stage
Man Utd Manchester United 1:0 FC Astana FC Astana
group stage Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 2:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 10 Ufa II FK Ufa II 1:2 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
Round of 16 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 29 Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 29 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 0:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 29 Timbers Portland Timbers 0:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Final Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 4 Damac FC Damac FC 1:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Matchday 1 Hatta Club Hatta Club 0:3 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
Matchday 1 Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 2:0 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
Matchday 1 Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:0 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan
Matchday 1 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 2:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Matchday 29 Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 1:0 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
Matchday 29 ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 3:1 Charleston Battery Charleston
Matchday 29 Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel FC 5:2 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
Matchday 29 St. Louis FC Saint Louis FC 2:0 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
Matchday 29 Fresno Fresno FC 5:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
Semi-Finals Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 29 TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 1:2 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
Matchday 29 Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:1 FC Elva FC Elva
Matchday 29 JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 2:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
Matchday 29 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 6:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
Matchday 29 JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 4:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
Matchday 2 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:4 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 2 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 2 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 2 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:2 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 2 Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:1 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Matchday 6 Elche CF Elche CF 1:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 6 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 6 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 7 Leixões Sub-23 Leixões SC Sub-23 1:2 Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23
Matchday 10 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 2:0 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
Matchday 8 Viborg FF Viborg FF 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 24 FC Haka FC Haka 1:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
Matchday 5 Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
Matchday 5 M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 3:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
Matchday 5 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
Matchday 5 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 2:1 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Matchday 5 H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
final Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 1 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 0:3 Shahid Ghandi Yazd Shahid Ghandi
Matchday 1 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 2:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
Matchday 1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 1:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
Matchday 1 Est Mosallani Esteghlal Mollasani 3:0 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
Matchday 1 Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 0:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
Matchday 20 PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 8:1 Sudet Kouvola Sudet
Matchday 20 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 0:4 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
Matchday 20 Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 4:2 Tuusulan Palloseura Tuusulan
Matchday 20 Leppävaaran Leppävaaran Pallo 3:0 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
Matchday 20 FC HooGee FC HooGee 0:6 Pallokerho-35 PK-35
Quarter-Finals LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:2 on pens SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 13 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2:4 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
Matchday 13 Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 0:1 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
Matchday 24 Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 0:1 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
Matchday 5 KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini 0:1 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
Matchday 5 KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 2:1 KF Flamurtari Prishtinë KF Flamurtari
Matchday 5 KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria 2:2 KF Drenica KF Drenica
Matchday 2 Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 9:1 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
Matchday 2 FC Boca Gib  FC Boca Gibraltar 1:3 Lynx FC Lynx FC
Matchday 29 Keila JK Keila JK 1:4 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
Matchday 29 Nomme Kalju U21 Nomme Kalju FC U21 1:1 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
Matchday 29 JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 0:7 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
Matchday 19 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 0:1 Bali United FC Bali United
Matchday 19 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 1:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 19 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2:0 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
Matchday 19 Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 2:1 Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra
Matchday 5 Dro Alto Garda Dro Alto Garda Calcio 0:2 GS Arconatese Arconatese
Matchday 4 Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 2:1 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
Matchday 4 Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 3:1 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
Albania U15 Albania U15 4:5 on pens Estonia U15 Estonia U15
Hungary U16 Hungary U16 2:0 Slovenia U16 Slovenia U16
Finland U16 Finland U16 2:3 Northern Ireland U16 N. Ireland U16
Poland U16 Poland U16 3:2 Turkey U16 Turkey U16
Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 1:0 France U17 France U17
Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19 1:0 Malta U19 Malta U19