For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:40:52 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
31  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 5 Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:0 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 3 Torino Torino FC 1:2 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 6 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 4 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3:1 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 19 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Matchday 9 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0:0 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 9 Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 9 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Quarter-Finals Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 3:1 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 6
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 28 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 4:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 28 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 7:2 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
Matchday 9 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 3:2 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 11 Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 11 Envigado Envigado FC 2:4 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 11 Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 7 Lens RC Lens 1:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
Matchday 3 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:2 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 9 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 4:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 21 La Calera Unión La Calera 2:3 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 8 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 23 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 2:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 23 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 2:2 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 21 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:0 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 9 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 0:3 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 1 Nacional Club Nacional 4:1 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Matchday 4 Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:0 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
Matchday 3 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 3:2 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
Matchday 9 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 8
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 23 Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:2 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna