For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:40:34 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
160  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 5 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 3:1 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 5 Watford Watford FC 2:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 3 Genoa Genoa CFC 1:2 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 3 SPAL SPAL 2:1 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 3 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 3 Brescia Brescia Calcio 3:4 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 3
AS Roma AS Roma 4:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 3 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0:1 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 5 FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:0 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 5 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Matchday 5 Monaco AS Monaco 3:4 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 4 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 4 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 4 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0:2 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 4 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Matchday 4 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:1 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 4
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 4
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:5 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 5 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:4 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 5 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2:0 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 5 Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:3 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 5 Portimonense Portimonense SC 2:3 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 5 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 6 Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:4 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 6 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:2 Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 6 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
Matchday 6 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 6 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 7 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 7 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Matchday 7 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 19 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 19 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:2 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 19 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 19 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:3 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 19 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 0:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Matchday 19 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 3:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
Matchday 19 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 19 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Matchday 9 Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 9 Tambov FK Tambov 0:2 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 9 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:2 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 7 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 7 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:2 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 9 Monterrey CF Monterrey 0:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 9 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 9 León Club León FC 3:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Matchday 9 América CF América 1:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 9 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 24 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0:3 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 24 WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:0 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Matchday 6 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6:2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 6
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 6 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:1 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 6 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:3 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
Matchday 7 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 7 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:2 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 7 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 4 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 0:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 4 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:4 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 4 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 4 Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 28 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:3 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 28 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 28 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 3:3 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 28 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Matchday 28 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 28 Timbers Portland Timbers 0:1 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 28 Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:2 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 28 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:1 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 9 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 0:0 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Matchday 9 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 6
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3:3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 6
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 6
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 5 Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:4 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 5 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:2 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 5 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 5 CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:0 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
Matchday 5 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 9 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 9 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:3 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 9 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:3 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 9 Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 9 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:2 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 8 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 3 Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 3 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 3 AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 4:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 9 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 0:2 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 9 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 9 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 2:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice C. Budejovice
Matchday 3 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 2:1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 3 AEK Athens AEK Athens 2:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 3 Panionios Panionios Athens 1:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 3 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 4:0 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 7
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 5:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 7
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 6:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 7
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:0 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 11 Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 11 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 1:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 11 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:3 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Matchday 11 Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 25 SD Aucas SD Aucas 3:0 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 25 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 2:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 25 CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 23 Häcken BK Häcken 1:2 AIK AIK
Matchday 23 Hammarby Hammarby IF 6:2 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Matchday 23 Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:0 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 21 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 3:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 21 Cobresal CD Cobresal 2:1 CD Everton CD Everton
Matchday 21 CDUC CD Universidad Católica 0:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 3 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2:2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
Matchday 3 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:1 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
Matchday 3 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 1:2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
Matchday 9 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 0:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 9 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3:0 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 1 Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 1 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 1:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Matchday 1 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 2:2 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 1 Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:2 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
Matchday 8 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:0 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Matchday 8 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 21 Molde FK Molde FK 3:0 Tromsø IL Tromsø
Matchday 21 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 3:3 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Matchday 21 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 2:0 Odds BK Odds BK
Matchday 21 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 1:0 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 21 Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:0 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 21 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:0 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 8 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 5 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:2 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 5 Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:3 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 5 Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:1 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 5 Casa Pia Casa Pia AC 1:3 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 8
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 2:3 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 8
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 9 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 2:3 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 9 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 9 NS Mura NS Mura 1:0 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
Matchday 8 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 8 FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 0:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 5 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:2 Baroka FC Baroka FC
Matchday 4 Bursaspor Bursaspor 3:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 4 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 4 Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 4 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 0:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
First Round FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
First Round KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 1:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
First Round Ilves Ilves Tampere 0:2 FC Honka FC Honka
Matchday 7 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:5 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 22 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 0:0 IK Start Start
Matchday 22 FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:0 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 22 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
Matchday 22 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 22 Sogndal Sogndal IL 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Matchday 22 HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 22 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:0 Notodden FK Notodden
Matchday 21 Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:2 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
Matchday 23 Brage IK Brage 3:1 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 23 Norrby Norrby IF 1:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS