For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:39:38 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
49  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 5 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 2:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 5 SC Amiens SC Amiens 2:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 4
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 4 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 0:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 9 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 4 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 1:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 7 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 7 Derby Derby County 1:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 24 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 3:1 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Matchday 24 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 24 SZ FC Shenzhen FC 1:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 5 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:0 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 8 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 26 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 26 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 5 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2:0 Racing Santander Racing
Matchday 7 Troyes ES Troyes AC 2:1 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 7 Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
Matchday 7 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:0 Paris FC Paris FC
Matchday 7 FC Chambly FC Chambly 1:4 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
Matchday 7 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
Matchday 7 FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 0:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Matchday 7 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 0:0 US Orléans US Orléans
Matchday 7 Rodez AF Rodez AF 4:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
Matchday 8 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 5:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 8 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 9 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 9 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 6
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 6
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 3 Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 8 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 1:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 9 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 8
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 9 FC Tsarsko Selo FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 9 Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 2:1 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Matchday 4 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 23 Sirius IK Sirius 2:0 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 7 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 7 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:3 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
Matchday 7 Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 0:0 SV Ried SV Ried
Matchday 7 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Matchday 7 SV Horn SV Horn 5:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Matchday 5 Benfica B SL Benfica B 0:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 9 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:4 NK Bravo NK Bravo
Matchday 23 GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:1 Halmstads BK Halmstad
First Round Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 3:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
First Round SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Matchday 5 Arbroath Arbroath FC 1:1 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle