For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 1:40:10 PM
Matchday 4 LBK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 3:2 FC Copenhagen Reserves FCK Reserves
Matchday 4 FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 3:2 Bröndby IF Reserves BIF Reserves
group stage Armenia Armenia 1:3 Italy Italy
group stage Bosnia Bosnia-Herzegovina 5:0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
group stage Finland Finland 1:0 Greece Greece
Group Stage Gibraltar Gibraltar 0:6 Denmark Denmark
Group Stage Ireland Republic of Ireland 1:1 Switzerland Switzerland
Group Stage Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 0:4 Sweden Sweden
Group Stage Norway Norway 2:0 Malta Malta
Group Stage Romania Romania 1:2 Spain Spain
Group Stage Israel Israel 1:1 North Macedonia North Macedonia
Matchday 2 Heracles U21 Heracles Almelo U21 0:1 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21
Matchday 8 FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 1:2 SpVgg Quierschied Quierschied
Matchday 6 JSK Rodgau JSK Rodgau 0:3 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt RW Darmstadt
Second Round Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf 3:1 SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
group stage Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2:3 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Group Stage Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:2 FC Juárez FC Juárez
group stage Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:0 Celaya FC Celaya
group stage Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
Matchday 7 Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Matchday 7 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 20 Leiknir Leiknir Reykjavík 1:0 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
Matchday 20 Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 4:0 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
Matchday 27 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 1:0 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
Matchday 27 ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 0:5 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
Matchday 27 St. Louis FC Saint Louis FC 1:0 Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
Matchday 27 El Paso El Paso Locomotive FC 2:2 FC Tulsa Tulsa
Matchday 27 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 2:2 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
Third Round JK Volta II Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2:0 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
Second Round BK Viktoria BK Viktoria 0:5 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 8 Ural 2 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg 3:0 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk
Matchday 8 FK Ufa 2 FK Ufa 2 1:2 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
Matchday 8 Nosta Nosta Novotroitsk 0:2 FK Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
Matchday 8 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad 0:4 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
Matchday 8 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 0:2 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
Matchday 19 Sola FK Sola FK 2:5 Egersunds IK Egersund
Matchday 7 Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 4:1 Concordia Elblag C. Elblag
Matchday 7 KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:0 Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
Round of 16 FV Nußloch FV Nußloch 0:10 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
Matchday 10 Pacific FC Pacific FC 1:1 Forge FC Forge FC
Second Round CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 7:6 on pens CA Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
Matchday 18 Tuusulan Tuusulan Palloseura 4:2 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
Matchday 18 Leppävaaran Leppävaaran Pallo 0:0 Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II
Matchday 18 HIFK II Helsinki IFK II 2:3 Helsingin Palloseura HPS
Group Stage Dominica Dominica 1:2 Suriname Suriname
Group Stage US Virgin United States Virgin Islands 0:2 Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
First Round Seychelles Seychelles 0:3 Rwanda Rwanda
First Round Chad Chad 1:3 Sudan Sudan
First Round Somalia Somalia 1:0 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Group Stage Guam Guam 0:1 Maldives Maldives
Group Stage North Korea North Korea 2:0 Lebanon Lebanon
Group Stage Mongolia Mongolia 1:0 Myanmar Myanmar
Group Stage C. Taipei Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) 1:2 Jordan Jordan
Group Stage Philippines Philippines 2:5 Syria Syria
Group Stage Cambodia Cambodia 1:1 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Group Stage Singapore Singapore 2:2 Yemen Yemen
Group Stage Thailand Thailand 0:0 Vietnam Vietnam
Group Stage Indonesia Indonesia 2:3 Malaysia Malaysia
Group Stage Palestine Palestine 2:0 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Group Stage India India 1:2 Oman Oman
Group Stage Tajikistan Tajikistan 1:0 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Group Stage Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 0:2 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Group Stage Bahrain Bahrain 1:1 Iraq Iraq
Group Stage Qatar Qatar 6:0 Afghanistan Afghanistan
Group Stage Kuwait Kuwait 7:0 Nepal Nepal
Matchday 10 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
Matchday 10 Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 Municipal Grecia Grecia
Matchday 10 Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 1:1 CS Herediano Herediano
group stage Estonia U21 Estonia U21 0:4 Bulgaria U21 Bulgaria U21
Group Stage Georgia U21 Georgia U21 4:0 Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenst. U21
Group Stage Andorra U21 Andorra U21 1:3 Austria U21 Austria U21
group stage Scotland U21 Scotland U21 2:0 San Marino U21 San Marino U21
group stage Portugal U21 Portugal U21 4:0 Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21
Matchday 1 Germany U20 Germany U20 4:2 Czech Republic U20 Czech Rep. U20
Matchday 1 Italy U20 Italy U20 2:0 Poland U20 Poland U20
Matchday 1 Portugal U20 Portugal U20 2:2 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20
Matchday 1 England U20 England U20 0:0 Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20
Bosnia U17 Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 1:0 Wales U17 Wales U17
Malta U19 Malta U19 2:2 Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19
USA U17 United States U17 2:1 Mexico U17 Mexico U17
Italy U17 Italy U17 2:3 Israel U17 Israel U17
Japan Japan 2:0 Paraguay Paraguay
N. Ireland U19 Northern Ireland U19 4:0 Faroe Islands U19 Faroe U19
Georgia Georgia 2:2 South Korea South Korea
Croatia U19 Croatia U19 0:0 Russia U19 Russia U19
England U19 England U19 3:1 Greece U19 Greece U19
Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19 2:0 Czech Republic U19 Czech Rep U19
Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19 0:1 France U19 France U19
Sweden U17 Sweden U17 3:1 Norway U17 Norway U17
Ireland U18 Republic of Ireland U18 0:4 Austria U18 Austria U18
Germany U17 Germany U17 0:2 Belgium U17 Belgium U17
Germany U16 Germany U16 0:1 Austria U16 Austria U16
Germany U21 Germany U21 2:0 Greece U21 Greece U21
Netherlands U18 Netherlands U18 2:1 Denmark U18 Denmark U18
USA U18 United States U18 2:1 Mexico U18 Mexico U18
Croatia U21 Croatia U21 3:0 United Arab Emirates U23 U. A. E. U23
N. Ireland Northern Ireland 1:0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Montenegro Montenegro 2:1 Hungary Hungary
France U21 France U21 4:0 Albania U21 Albania U21