For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:50:37 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
127  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 14 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 14 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 14 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 0:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 14 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 2:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 14 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Matchday 14 Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 2:2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 1 Newcastle Newcastle United 0:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 1
Leicester Leicester City 0:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 1
Man Utd Manchester United 4:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 2:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 1 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:1 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 1 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
First Round
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:5 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
First Round VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1:5 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
First Round
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
First Round G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 0:6 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
First Round SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 5:7on pens SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
First Round VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 6:7on pens FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
First Round FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 0:6 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
First Round FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:6 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
First Round Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 3:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
First Round
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:6on pens 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
First Round
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 7:8on pens Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
First Round
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 5 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:0 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 5 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 4:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 5 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 0:0 FC Sochi Sochi
Matchday 5 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:3 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 1 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 2:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 1 Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 1 Braga SC Braga 3:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 2 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 2
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 23 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 23 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Matchday 4 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 4 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Matchday 4 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 4 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Matchday 4 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:1 CF América América
Matchday 3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 3 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 3 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 5 Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 2:5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 5 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 23 Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 23 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:2 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Matchday 23 FC Dallas FC Dallas 5:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 23 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:2 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 23 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 3:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 23 Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 23 Timbers Portland Timbers 3:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 23 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:1 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 2 Rangers Rangers FC 6:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Matchday 5 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 5 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 0:2 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
Matchday 5 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4:3 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 5 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 5 FCSB FCSB 1:3 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 4
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:1 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 4
FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:2 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 4
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 22 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 22 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:3 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 4 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 4 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 3
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:5 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 3
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 3
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 5 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Matchday 5 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 5 AC Horsens AC Horsens 0:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 5 Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 4 Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 2:2 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 4 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 0:4 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 4 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 21 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 3:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
Matchday 21 SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 21 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 19 Häcken BK Häcken 1:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 19 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 2:4 AIK AIK
Matchday 19 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2:0 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 19 Hammarby Hammarby IF 2:1 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 17 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 17 CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 17 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:0 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 17 CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 3 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 3 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 0:1 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 3 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 4 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 4 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 4 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 4 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 4 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Matchday 4 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 1 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 3:2 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 1 Feirense CD Feirense 2:0 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Matchday 1 Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 1 Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 1 Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 17 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:1 Odds BK Odds BK
Matchday 17 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 17 Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:1 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 17 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 3:2 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 2 Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 5:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Matchday 5 NK Domzale NK Domzale 3:5 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 5 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 0:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 4 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
Matchday 4 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 3
SV Ried SV Ried 4:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Matchday 19 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 1:1 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Matchday 19 Brage IK Brage 5:1 Östers IF Östers IF
Matchday 19 Västerås SK Västerås SK 2:0 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Matchday 19 GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
Matchday 17 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:0 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 17 Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 17 FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 17 Notodden Notodden FK 1:3 Sogndal IL Sogndal
Matchday 17 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Matchday 17 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
Matchday 4 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:2 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 19 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:1 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Matchday 19 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2:1 Vaasan Palloseura VPS