For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:02:18 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
44  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 1 Monaco AS Monaco 0:3 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
First Round
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
First Round
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
First Round
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 1
Liverpool Liverpool FC 4:1 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 3 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Matchday 23 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Matchday 23 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 2:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 23 HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
Matchday 4 NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 4 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 2:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 23 NYCFC New York City FC 3:2 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 5 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 2:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Matchday 5 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 1 Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 3 Troyes ES Troyes AC 1:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Matchday 3 Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:0 US Orléans US Orléans
Matchday 3 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:2 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 3 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
Matchday 3 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
Matchday 3 FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 3:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
Matchday 3 FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:0 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Matchday 3 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:2 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
Matchday 3 Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:1 Paris FC Paris FC
Matchday 4 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:3 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 2 Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 2 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:1 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 5 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 5 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 2:0 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 5 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 5 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 17 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 0:0 IK Start Start
Matchday 3 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:0 FC Liefering FC Liefering
Matchday 3 Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 0:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
Matchday 3 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 3 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 0:0 SV Horn SV Horn
Matchday 3 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:0 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 3 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:1 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 3 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Matchday 4
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:2 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Matchday 5 NK Bravo NK Bravo 0:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 19 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 3:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Matchday 19 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:2 IK Frej Frej