For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 1:39:39 PM
Matchday 2 FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 3:3 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
Matchday 1 ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 1:4 SönderjyskE Reserves SE Reserves
Matchday 2 Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 5:1 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
Matchday 1
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 3 FCSB FCSB 0:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 3 C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:2 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 3 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:1 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Matchday 2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 2:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 3 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 3 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 12 Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 0:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 12 Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:3 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 2 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Matchday 2 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 3 Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Matchday 3 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Matchday 3 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 0:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 14 Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 3:2 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Matchday 14 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 1:1 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Matchday 21 Loudoun United Loudoun United FC 3:0 Louisville City FC Louisville City
Matchday 21 Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 1:2 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Second Round FC Teleios FC Teleios 2:4 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Volta
Matchday 21 Derry City Derry City 2:0 Waterford FC Waterford FC
Matchday 15 La Calera Unión La Calera 2:0 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
Matchday 1 FC Lorient FC Lorient 3:0 Paris FC Paris FC
Matchday 5 Armavir FK Armavir 1:1 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
Matchday 2 Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:2 FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prague
Matchday 17 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:4 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 17 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2:1 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 1 K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2:0 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
Matchday 1 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 19 CD Macará CD Macará 1:1 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
Matchday 3 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1:2 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
Matchday 13 FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19 2:1 Levadia Tallinn U19 Levadia U19
Matchday 21 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1:2 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
Matchday 11 Persela Persela Lamongan 2:2 Borneo FC Borneo FC
Matchday 25 Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 0:2 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
Matchday 25 Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 4:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
Matchday 25 Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 2:2 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj