For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:02:57 AM
intermediate stage Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 2:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
intermediate stage UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
intermediate stage NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 0:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
intermediate stage Europa FC Europa FC 4:0 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
intermediate stage Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:4 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
intermediate stage Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 4:0 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
Matchday 14 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 2:3 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 14 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 0:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 18 NYCFC New York City FC 3:0 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 18 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 18 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 5:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 18 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 18 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:5 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 18 Houston Houston Dynamo 4:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 18 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 12 Valur Valur Reykjavík 3:1 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Matchday 10 Leiknir Leiknir Reykjavík 0:2 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
Matchday 10 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:1 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
Matchday 17 FK Palanga FK Palanga 1:2 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
Matchday 18 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 3:0 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
Matchday 18 Reno FC Reno 1868 FC 4:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
Matchday 18 Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 0:1 Fresno FC Fresno
Matchday 15 FC Tucson FC Tucson 3:1 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
Matchday 19 JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:1 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
Matchday 19 JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
Matchday 11 Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 1:0 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
Matchday 11 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka 1:2 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
Matchday 11 HIFK II Helsinki IFK II 5:5 Nummelan Palloseura NuPS
Matchday 11 Tuusulan Tuusulan Palloseura 4:1 Puistolan Urheilijat Puistolan
Matchday 11 Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 3:0 Club Latino Espanol Latino Espanol
Semi-Finals Jamaica Jamaica 1:3 United States USA
Semi-Finals Chile Chile 0:3 Peru Peru
Matchday 21 Riga Riga FC 0:0 Valmiera Glass ViA Valmiera
Matchday 16 Umeå FC Umeå FC 2:1 Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
Matchday 16 Nyköping Nyköpings BIS 2:3 Vasalunds IF Vasalund
Matchday 16 Lunds BK Lunds BK 1:1 FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan
Matchday 19 Nomme United FC Nomme United 6:1 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
Matchday 7 Arema FC Arema FC 3:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 6 Madura United Madura United FC 2:0 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Matchday 7 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1:1 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
Matchday 19 BJMC Team BJMC 3:4 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC