For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 4:12:53 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
45  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Final
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 7 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 2:0 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Matchday 14 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:1 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 14 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:3 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 14 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 14 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 14 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 14 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 14 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 14 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 14 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 14 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 12 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 1:1 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 12 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0:0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Matchday 12 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:2 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 12 WH Zall Wuhan Zall 2:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 12 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:0 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
final Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 0:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 12 Sirius IK Sirius 0:2 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 12 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:1 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 12 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 0:0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 12 Östersund Östersunds FK 1:1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 16 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:3 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Matchday 16 Pirata Pirata FC 3:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
Matchday 16 Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2:0 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
Matchday 30 FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 30 SV Horn SV Horn 1:3 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 30
SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Matchday 30 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 30 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:3 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
Matchday 30 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Matchday 30 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 7:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
Matchday 30 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Matchday 41 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 15 Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 15 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 0:3 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 15 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 4:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 15 CA Fénix CA Fénix 3:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 6 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 2:1 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC Tshakhuma
Matchday 10 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
final AS Trencin AS Trencin 4:1 FK Poprad FK Poprad
Matchday 11 Halmstad Halmstads BK 0:0 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Matchday 11 Norrby Norrby IF 0:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 11 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 1:0 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 11 Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:3 IK Frej Frej