For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 2:13:14 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
111  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 38 Torino Torino FC 3:1 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 38 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 2:0 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 38
Inter Inter Milan 2:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 38 SPAL SPAL 2:3 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 38 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 38
AS Roma AS Roma 2:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 38 Atalanta Atalanta BC 3:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 38 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:2 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 6 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 6 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Matchday 6 Santos FC Santos FC 0:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 30 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 4:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 30 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 30 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 6:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 30 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 3:3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 30 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 30 Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:0 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 30 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:0 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 30 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 11 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 11 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 11 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 11 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 3:1 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 9 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2:1 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 9 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 9 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 3:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 34 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 34 Göztepe Göztepe 2:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 34 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0:2 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 34 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 36 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 36 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 36 NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
final Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 3:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 5 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 2:1 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 5 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 1:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 5 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 32
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 7:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 32
LASK LASK 5:2 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 32
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Semi-Finals Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 13 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 13 Revolution New England Revolution 1:1 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 13 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 13 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 13 Colorado Colorado Rapids 3:2 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 40 UD Almería UD Almería 0:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 40 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 3:3 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 40 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 40 Granada CF Granada CF 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 40 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 13 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 4:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 13 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 13 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 13 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 13 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 13 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Qualifying Round
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 4:1 VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
Matchday 26 Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 3:1 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Matchday 26 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
Matchday 26 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 1:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 26 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 3:4 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Final Charlton Charlton Athletic 2:1 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Group Stage Mexico U20 Mexico U20 0:3 Japan U20 Japan U20
Group Stage Senegal U20 Senegal U20 2:0 Colombia U20 Colombia U20
Group Stage Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 0:1 Italy U20 Italy U20
Group Stage Poland U20 Poland U20 5:0 Tahiti U20 Tahiti U20
Matchday 10 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1:0 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Matchday 10 Tromsø Tromsø IL 2:1 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 10 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:4 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 10 SK Brann SK Brann 0:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Semi-Finals Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Semi-Finals Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 10:9on pens Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Matchday 36 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:1 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 15 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:2 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 15 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 15 SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 15 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 15 Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 11 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 3:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 11 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:1 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 14 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Matchday 14 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:4 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
Matchday 14 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:1 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Matchday 14 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 36
Servette FC Servette FC 4:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 36
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 36 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 14 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:3 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
Matchday 14 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Matchday 14 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 0:2 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Matchday 14 Peñarol CA Peñarol 2:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 15 A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
Matchday 15 Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 1:2 Alianza Universidad CSD Alianza
Matchday 15 Municipal Deportivo Municipal 5:0 Pirata FC Pirata
Matchday 15 Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:1 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
Matchday 13 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 13 Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 4:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
final St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 3:1on pens Dundee United FC Dundee United
Matchday 28
SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 28 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
final Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 2:0 FK Indjija Indjija
Matchday 9 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Matchday 9 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Matchday 9 FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:0 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 9 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2:3 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Matchday 9 Notodden Notodden FK 0:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 9 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Matchday 9 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Matchday 10 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 10 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF