For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:55:47 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
46  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Second Round River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Second Round Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 6:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Second Round Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 3:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Second Round La Calera Unión La Calera 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Second Round Española Unión Española 0:3 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Second Round Zulia FC Zulia FC 2:1 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Group Stage GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:0 Daegu FC Daegu FC
Group Stage Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Group Stage Melbourne Melbourne Victory 1:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Group Stage Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2:0 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
Final Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Final Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 8 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 8 FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:0 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 8 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 35
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 4:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 35
FC Thun FC Thun 1:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 35
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 35
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:3 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 35
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Semi-Finals Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
semi-finals KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Group Stage Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Group Stage Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:3 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Group Stage Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Group Stage Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Group Stage Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Group Stage V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Group Stage Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Qualifying Round Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Matchday 12 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 2:0 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
Matchday 12 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 0:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Semi-Finals Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Semi-Finals Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 35 NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 35 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 35 NK Celje NK Celje 0:2 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 35 ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 35 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 2 OFI Crete OFI Crete 3:2 AO Platanias Platanias
Semi-Finals Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Semi-Finals FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Semi-Finals Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
Semi-Finals De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
final Indjija FK Indjija 3:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 35 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:3 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav