For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:42:18 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
36  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 34 Braga SC Braga 2:0 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Semi-Finals América CF América 0:1 Club León FC León
Matchday 10 HN Jianye Henan Jianye 0:1 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Matchday 10 WH Zall Wuhan Zall 2:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 10 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Matchday 10 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1:3 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 12 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 10 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4:0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 10 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:4 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 10 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
Matchday 12 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 12 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 12 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:3 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Final FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5:4on pens Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 39 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 33 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Semi-Finals Charlton Charlton Athletic 6:6on pens Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
Qualifying Round Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 11 FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 13 CD Palestino CD Palestino 3:0 CD Cobresal Cobresal
Matchday 27 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 FC Liefering FC Liefering
Matchday 27 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Matchday 27 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 0:0 SV Ried SV Ried
Matchday 27 Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:5 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
Matchday 27 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 27 FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:1 SV Horn SV Horn
Matchday 27 Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Matchday 34 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 34 Boluspor Boluspor 3:2 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 34 Altay SK Altay SK 4:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 34 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 2:2 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Semi-Finals Dundee United Dundee United FC 3:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Matchday 14 Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1:3 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Matchday 8 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:0 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Matchday 17 UCD University College Dublin 0:1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Matchday 17 Finn Harps Finn Harps 3:2 Waterford FC Waterford FC