For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 7:25:43 AM
Quarter-Finals
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:0 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Quarter-Finals Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:3 Valencia CF Valencia
Quarter-Finals Benfica SL Benfica 4:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Quarter-Finals Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 0:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Semi-Finals Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Group Stage Paraguay U17 Paraguay U17 0:3 Argentina U17 Argentina U17
Matchday 23 KS Samara II Krylya Sovetov Samara II 4:0 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
Group Stage Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 4:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Group Stage Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 2:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
group stage Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Zamora FC Zamora
group stage Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 4:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
group stage Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:0 Junior FC Junior FC
group stage Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 4:0 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
group stage CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:3 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
group stage Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 3:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Matchday 26 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 3:1 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Matchday 26 NS Mura NS Mura 0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Group Stage Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
Group Stage Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
Group Stage Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Group Stage Cortuluá Cortuluá 2:0 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
Group Stage Pereira Deportivo Pereira 3:1 Envigado FC Envigado
Group Stage Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:0 Deportes Quindío Quindío
Final FC Juárez FC Juárez 0:1 CF América América
Matchday 27 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 0:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
Matchday 27 Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:2 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Matchday 27 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 1:0 Al-Raed Al-Raed
Matchday 18 Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
Matchday 28 El Masry Masry Port Said 2:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
Matchday 29 Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 2:1 El Dakhlia SC El Dakhlia
Matchday 29 Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 1:0 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
Matchday 29 Ittehad Ittehad Alexandria 2:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Matchday 5 Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 Jeju United FC Jeju Utd.
Matchday 5 Busan IPark Busan IPark FC 4:0 FC Seoul FC Seoul
Matchday 6 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 0:1 Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
Matchday 6 Orange County Orange County SC 4:0 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Matchday 6 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 8:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
First Round Ellidi Ellidi 8:1 Alafoss Alafoss
First Round Ymir Kopavogur Ymir Kopavogur 6:1 Afríka Reykjavík Afríka
First Round Grótta ÍF Grótta 8:2 UMFÁ Álftanes Álftanes
First Round Ulfarnir Ulfarnir 6:1 Vatnaliljur Vatnaliljur
First Round Afturelding UMF Afturelding 6:0 Lettir Lettir
First Round Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2:1 GG Grindavik GG Grindavik
Matchday 30 Rodez AF Rodez AF 3:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
Matchday 29 Ripensia Ripensia Timisoara 0:2 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 27 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 26 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1:3 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
Matchday 25 Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 0:1 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
Matchday 25 Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 1:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
Matchday 25 Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 3:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
Matchday 25 Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 0:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
Matchday 25 Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 4:3 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
Matchday 25 Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 0:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
Matchday 15 Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 4:2 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
Matchday 26 Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 1:2 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Matchday 26 FC Noah FC Noah Erewan 1:3 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
Matchday 2 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 3:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
Matchday 25 Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:3 Foolad FC Foolad
Matchday 25 Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
Matchday 12 Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 3:2 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
Matchday 12 Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 0:2 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
Armenia U18 Armenia U18 1:1 Cyprus U18 Cyprus U18
Mexico U15 Mexico U15 1:1 South Korea U15 South Korea U15