For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 7:26:18 AM
Matchday 25
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Semi-Finals Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 30
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:0 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Semi-Finals Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 1:2 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
Matchday 30 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 4:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 30 Atalanta Atalanta BC 4:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Group Stage Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Group Stage UdeConce Universidad Concepción 0:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
group stage Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 3:2 Zamora FC Zamora
Group Stage CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Group Stage Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
group stage Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
group stage Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:2 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
Matchday 28
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 28
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:0 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 27
FC Thun FC Thun 1:2 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 27 NK Rudes NK Rudes 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Semi-Finals NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 13 Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:3 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 13 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Semi-Finals FC Juárez FC Juárez 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 26 Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:5 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 26 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 2:3 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Matchday 19 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:1 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Matchday 19 Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:0 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 12 Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 0:0 Zulia FC Zulia FC
Matchday 12 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1:1 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
Matchday 25 CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 Paradou AC Paradou AC
Semi-Finals CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 2 Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 3:1 FC Tucson FC Tucson
First Round Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 4:1 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
First Round Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 1:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Semi-Finals Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 4 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 5:1 FC Elva FC Elva
Matchday 4 JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 0:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
Matchday 4 JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 0:1 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
Matchday 4 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:4 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
Matchday 4 Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
Matchday 17 Ural 2 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg 2:1 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
Matchday 3 Loko Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 4:0 FK Andijon FK Andijon
Matchday 17 SV Breinig SV Breinig 0:0 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
Matchday 17 FC Hürth FC Hürth 3:0 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
Matchday 17 Frechen 20 Spvg. Frechen 20 1:5 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
Matchday 17 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 2:0 SSV Merten 1925 SSV Merten
Matchday 30 Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
Matchday 30 Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 0:0 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
Matchday 30 Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 3:1 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
Matchday 30 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
Matchday 30 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 3:1 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
Matchday 30 Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 2:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
Matchday 30 Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 0:1 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
Matchday 20 Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 2:0 Union St. Florian St. Florian
Matchday 4 Herediano CS Herediano 2:0 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
Matchday 15 Limón FC Limón FC 2:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
Matchday 25 KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 1:0 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
Matchday 25 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 3:0 KF Liria Prizren KF Liria
Matchday 10 Manch. 62 Res FC Manchester 62 Reserve 2:4 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
Matchday 22 Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:8 Europa FC Europa FC
Matchday 20 Shirak II FC Shirak Gyumri II 0:1 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
Matchday 9 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 1:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
Matchday 22 Atalanta U17 Atalanta Bergamo U17 4:0 Cittadella Under 17 Cittadella U17
Matchday 23 Venezia U17 Venezia Under 17 2:2 Inter Under 17 Inter U17
Matchday 4 Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 5:3 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
Matchday 4 Nomme Kalju U21 Nomme Kalju FC U21 0:1 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
Matchday 4 Nomme United FC Nomme United 4:0 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
Matchday 4 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1:2 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
Matchday 4 JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 3:4 Keila JK Keila JK
Quarter-Finals Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 0:2 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Quarter-Finals Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4:2 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 21 Al Khor Al Khor Sports Club 0:0 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
Matchday 21 Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:0 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
Matchday 21 Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 7:2 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
Matchday 21 Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 1:2 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
Matchday 21 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 2:2 Al Sailiya Sport Club Al Sailiya
Matchday 21 Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 2:5 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
Matchday 24 Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
Matchday 24 Paykan Paykan FC 0:2 Persepolis FC Persepolis
Matchday 24 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 0:0 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
Matchday 2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:3 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Slovenia U16 Slovenia U16 6:7 on pens Italy U16 Italy U16
Albania U16 Albania U16 5:6 on pens Peru U17 Peru U17
Quarter-Finals Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:2 Chennai City FC Chennai City