To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Fedor Shcherbachenko

Date of birth/Age: Aug 13, 1962 (58)

Place of birth: UdSSR Slavyansk-na-Kubani,...

Citizenship: Russia Russia

Appointed: Jan 13, 2021

Contract until: Dec 31, 2021

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 0,83 Years

Fedor Shcherbachenko
unbekannt
FK Minsk
FK Minsk Manager
Belarus Vysheyshaya Liga
Appointed: Jan 13, 2021
Contract until: Dec 31, 2021

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Щербаченко Фёдор Анатольевич
Date of Birth: Aug 13, 1962
Place of Birth: Slavyansk-na-Kubani, Krasnodar Region  UdSSR
Age: 58
Citizenship: Russia  Russia
Avg. term as coach: 0,83 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
FK Minsk20/21 (Jan 13, 2021) expected Dec 31, 2021 Manager11,00
Kaysar Kyzylorda15/16 (Aug 6, 2015) 15/16 (Nov 10, 2015) Manager100,70
FC Ulisses Yerevan14/15 (Feb 28, 2015) 14/15 (Apr 17, 2015) Manager50,80
Rotor Volgograd13/14 (Oct 3, 2013) 13/14 (May 31, 2014) Manager241,29
Mordovia Saransk08/09 (Dec 12, 2008) 12/13 (Nov 19, 2012) Manager1121,54
FK Gubkin07/08 (Jan 1, 2008) 08/09 (Dec 11, 2008) Manager-0,00
Baltika Kaliningrad07/08 (Sep 11, 2007) 07/08 (Mar 23, 2008) Manager111,00
Kuban Krasnodar II06/07 (Apr 26, 2007) 07/08 (Sep 10, 2007) Manager-0,00
Krasnodar-200005/06 (Jan 1, 2006) 06/07 (Jul 20, 2006) Assistant Manager-0,00
Torpedo-Metallurg Moscow03/04 (Jan 1, 2004) 05/06 (Jul 14, 2005) Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Valeri Petrakov (54 Games), Leonid Slutski (1 Game)
Tom Tomsk02/03 (Jan 1, 2003) 03/04 (Dec 31, 2003) Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Valeri Petrakov (44 Games)
Kuban Krasnodar00/01 (Jan 1, 2001) 02/03 (Dec 31, 2002) Counselor of administrative board-0,00
Kuban Krasnodar99/00 (Jun 18, 2000) 00/01 (Dec 4, 2000) Manager21,50
Kuban Krasnodar98/99 (Dec 14, 1998) 99/00 (Jun 17, 2000) Director of Football-0,00