To use this site, please enable Javascript.
FairSport Agency
-
Player agent
Clients - Players
playerNat.AgeclubContractMarket value
Stanislav Lobotka
Defensive Midfield
Slovakia26SSC Napoli2024
John Mary
Centre-Forward
Cameroon27Avispa Fukuoka2021
David Hancko
Centre-Back
Slovakia23AC Sparta Prague2021
Bartosz Slisz
Central Midfield
Poland21Legia Warszawa2024
Pavel Mogilevets
Central Midfield
Russia28FK Khimki2021
David Tijanic
Attacking Midfield
Slovenia23Rakow Czestochowa2022
Adam Jakubech
Goalkeeper
Slovakia24KV Kortrijk2021
Kamil Wilczek
Centre-Forward
Poland33FC Copenhagen2023
Matej Oravec
Defensive Midfield
Slovakia22Philadelphia Union2022
Sasa Zivec
Left Winger
Slovenia29Zaglebie Lubin2022
Bartosz Kopacz
Centre-Back
Poland28Lechia Gdansk2023
Samuel Mraz
Centre-Forward
Slovakia23Zaglebie Lubin2021
Salem M'Bakata
Right-Back
France
DR Congo
22FC Sochaux-Montbéliard2021
Michal Siplak
Left-Back
Slovakia25Cracovia 2023
Eris Abedini
Central Midfield
Kosovo
Switzerland
22Recreativo Granada2021
Jozef Urblik
Central Midfield
Slovakia24Puskás Akadémia FC2022
Jakub Kiwior
Centre-Back
Poland21MSK Zilina2023
Tomasz Loska
Goalkeeper
Poland25Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza2022
David Duris
Right Winger
Slovakia21MSK Zilina2022
Alex Ivan
Right Midfield
Slovakia23SKF Sered-
Roman Gergel
Centre-Forward
Slovakia33Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza2021
Adam Kopas
Centre-Back
Slovakia21MSK Zilina2022
Patrik Ilko
Right Winger
Slovakia20MSK Zilina-
Daniel Bielica
Goalkeeper
Poland21Warta Poznan2021
Ondrej Vrabel
Central Midfield
Slovakia21FC Nitra-
Jan Vlasko
Attacking Midfield
Slovakia31Spartak Trnava-
Erik Grendel
Defensive Midfield
Slovakia32FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova2022
Boris Godal
Centre-Back
Slovakia33FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova2022
Filip Hlohovsky
Left Winger
Slovakia
Czech Republic
32Banik Prievidza-
Jozef Spyrka
Attacking Midfield
Slovakia21FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova2021
Juraj Chvatal
Right-Back
Slovakia24FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova2021
Samuel Stefanik
Attacking Midfield
Slovakia29Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza2021
Dominik Polap
Right Midfield
Poland21GKS Tychy2023
Martin Vantruba
Goalkeeper
Slovakia23FC Nordsjaelland2021
Mateusz Grzybek
Right-Back
Poland24Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza2022
Richard Zupa
Left-Back
Slovakia22FK Pohronie2021
Michal Klec
Central Midfield
Slovakia25Puszcza Niepolomice2021
Maciej Ambrosiewicz
Central Midfield
Poland22Zaglebie Sosnowiec2023
Rene Paraj
Central Midfield
Slovakia28FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova2020
Daniel Pavuk
Right Winger
Slovakia23FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova-
Roland Galcik
Left Midfield
Slovakia19FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova-
Denis Janco
Central Midfield
Slovakia23STK 1914 Samorin-
Peter Vosko
Centre-Forward
Slovakia20Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas-
Marek Kristian Bartos
Centre-Back
Slovakia24FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova2022
Tomasz Cywka
Defensive Midfield
Poland32Chrobry Glogow2021
Kamil Ogorzaly
Centre-Forward
Poland20Sandecja Nowy Sacz2022
Marcel Zapytowski
Goalkeeper
Poland20Korona Kielce2024
Jakub Sasinka
Centre-Forward
Czech Republic25FC Banik Ostrava2022
Michal Rostkowski
Left Midfield
Poland20Górnik Zabrze2021
Marcin Szpakowski
Defensive Midfield
Poland19Korona Kielce2024
Krzysztof Kaliciak
Centre-Forward
Poland34GKS Warta Boleslawiecka2020
Tomas Brigant
Right Winger
Slovakia26Partizan Bardejov-
Konrad Gruszkowski
Right-Back
Poland20Wisla Kraków2022
Aleksander Pawlak
Right Midfield
Poland19Wisla Plock2023
Mateusz Zachara
Centre-Forward
Poland30NK Siroki Brijeg2021
Aurel Davidik
Left Winger
Slovakia20FK Dubnica nad Vahom-
Aldo Baez
Defensive Midfield
Argentina32STK 1914 Samorin-
Peter Kovacik
Right-Back
Slovakia19FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova2023
Jozef Pastorek
Central Midfield
Slovakia22KFC Komarno2021
Michal Staniucha
attack
Poland19GKS Tychy2021
Alexander Horvat
Defensive Midfield
Slovakia20FC Petrzalka-
Damian Hilbrycht
Attacking Midfield
Poland22GKS Belchatow2021
Krzysztof Kiklaisz
Centre-Forward
Poland22Without Club-
Tomas Vantruba
attack
Slovakia23FK Slovan Duslo Sala-
Rene Holan
Central Midfield
Slovakia20MSK Zilina B-
Patrik Kosuda
Left Winger
Slovakia20FC Kosice2021
Szymon Malecki
midfield
Poland20GKS Katowice II-
Bartlomiej Babiarz
Central Midfield
Poland32Wigry Suwalki-
Mariusz Bojarski
attack
Poland23GKS Tychy II-
Maciej Wierzbicki
Goalkeeper
Poland30Szczakowianka Jaworzno-
Dominik Takac
Goalkeeper
Slovakia22Spartak Trnava-
Michal Biskup
Defensive Midfield
Poland23Ruch Chorzow2022
Daniel Skiba
Right Winger
Poland20FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova-
Kacper Dana
Goalkeeper
Poland20GKS Tychy2022
Ivan Rehak
Goalkeeper
Slovakia19FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova-
Szymon Bielusiak
Defender
Poland19GKS Tychy-
Matko Perdijic
Goalkeeper
Croatia38Zaglebie Sosnowiec2021
Samuel Benovic
midfield
Slovakia20Spartak Trnava2022
Jan Krkoska
Centre-Back
Slovakia20MSK Zilina B-
Samuel Jenat
Centre-Back
Slovakia19FK Pohronie-
Wiktor Piejak
attack
Poland18Wieczysta Krakow2023
Kamil Cholerzynski
Defensive Midfield
Poland32GKS Katowice II-
Lukasz Matusiak
Central Midfield
Poland35Retired-
Lubomir Guldan
Centre-Back
Slovakia38Retired-
Tomasz Podgorski
Attacking Midfield
Poland35Piast Gliwice II-
Miroslav Poliacek
Attacking Midfield
Slovakia37FK Siroke-
Michal Farkas
Right-Back
Slovakia35Retired-
Robert Jez
Central Midfield
Slovakia39Retired-
Mario Pecalka
Centre-Back
Slovakia40Retired-
Samuel Urgela
midfield
Slovakia18FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U192021
Dominik Skiba
Centre-Forward
Poland21Gornik Zabrze II-
Thomas Pranica
Centre-Forward
United States18Gornik Zabrze II-
Piotr Wyroba
Defensive Midfield
Poland20Ruch Chorzow2023
Michal Feliks
Centre-Forward
Poland21Garbarnia Krakow2021
Patrik Gajan
attack
Slovakia18FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19-
Marek Krnac
Defender
Slovakia18FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19-
Piotr Tkacz
Defender
Poland19Pelikan Lowicz-
Yaroslav Baranskyi
midfield
Ukraine19ROW 1964 Rybnik-
Simon Vlasak
Defender
Slovakia19FC Nitra U19-

Staff

Pawel Zimonczyk

Poland
Branislav Jasurek
Naim Bahtiri
Dávid D.Radványi
Sasha Huet Baranov
Sead Jahic
Rafał Kędzior
Dimitri Ostojich
Tomasz Rumin
Kamil Skiba
Adam Turek
Teymur Yakubov