For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Branko Mirjacic

Date of birth/Age: Mar 14, 1983 (37)

Place of birth: Yugoslavia (Republic) Belgrad

Citizenship: Serbia Serbia

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 0,39 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Branko Mirjacic
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
FK Rad
Date left: Sep 1, 2020

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Mar 14, 1983
Place of Birth: Belgrad  Yugoslavia (Republic)
Age: 37
Citizenship: Serbia  Serbia
Avg. term as coach: 0,39 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
FK Rad19/20 (Jun 9, 2020) 20/21 (Sep 1, 2020) Manager80,38
FK Sindjelic Belgrad19/20 (Jul 8, 2019) 19/20 (Aug 12, 2019) Manager20,50
FK Spartak Subotica18/19 (Oct 2, 2018) 18/19 (Jun 5, 2019) Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Predrag Rogan (29 Games)
FK Partizan Belgrade16/17 (Sep 8, 2016) 18/19 (Aug 3, 2018) Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Miroslav Djukic (63 Games), Marko Nikolic (35 Games), Radoje Smiljanic (1 Game)
FK Krasnodar II14/15 (Oct 1, 2014) 15/16 (Aug 1, 2015) Manager-0,00