To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 28, 2021

Semi-Finals 1st Leg Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 Manchester City Man City
matchday 28
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
matchday 32
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 0:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
  Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:3 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Group A Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
  ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:0 Al-Ahli Benghazi Al-Ahli Ben.
Group C ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2:1 Salitas Football School Salitas
  CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 ASC Diaraf Dakar ASC Diaraf
Group D Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 1:0 Namungo FC Namungo FC
  Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 2:0 Nkana FC Nkana FC
matchday 33 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 2:2 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
matchday 28
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK LASK 0:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:3 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
matchday 23 Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 0:2 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Vg. II
  Chertanovo II Chertanovo Moskau II 2:1 Y. Konoplev Football Academy Ak. Y. Konoplev
  Strogino II Strogino Moskau II 2:1 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 0:6 FK Khimki II Khimki II
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 0:2 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 2:1 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
  Ufa II FK Ufa II 0:0 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  Master-Saturn Master-Saturn Egorjevsk 1:3 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II 3:2 FK Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 2:0 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
Group A Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 5:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Group B Internacional Sport Club Internacional 4:0 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
Group C Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Santos FC Santos FC
Group G LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
  Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 4:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
Group H Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 CD América de Cali CD América
matchday 4 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe 1:0 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
  CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:0 FC Botosani FC Botosani
matchday 9 Basaksehir U19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 3:3 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 BB Erzurum U19
  Besiktas U19 Besiktas JK U19 2:0 Caykur Rizespor U19 C. Rizespor U19
  Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19 2:2 Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19
  G.Antep FK U19 Gaziantep FK U19 1:2 MKE Ankaragücü U19 Ankaragücü U19
  Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19 2:1 Fatih Karagümrük U19 Karagümrük U19
  Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce SK U19 5:4 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
  Denizlispor U19 Denizlispor U19 1:1 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
  G.Birligi U19 Genclerbirligi Ankara U19 3:1 Hatayspor U19 Hatayspor U19
  Y. Malatya U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1:0 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19
  Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 0:1 Galatasaray SK U19 Galatasaray U19
matchday 38
Kayserispor Kayserispor 6:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Göztepe Göztepe 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2:3 Besiktas JK Besiktas
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 1:0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
matchday 4 Chindia AFC Chindia Targoviste 0:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
matchday 10 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
matchday 18 PFK Lviv PFK Lviv 1:1 Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
matchday 8 AEP Kozanis AEP Kozanis 0:0 PO Triglias PO Triglias
  Almopos Almopos Arideas 0:0 Thesprotos Igoumenitsas Thesprotos
  Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0:3 Panserraikos Panserraikos
  Ast. Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti 1:1 GAS Ialysos 1948 GAS Ialysos
  Olymp. Volou Olympiakos Volou 1:3 AO Kavala AO Kavala
  AS Santorinis AS Santorinis 2020 1:0 AS Rodos AS Rodos
  Pierikos Pierikos Katerini 0:1 Veria NPS Veria NPS
  AO Episkopi AO Episkopi Rethymnou 2:00 PM Enosi Aspropyrgou Aspropyrgos
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 3:1 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
matchday 1 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:1 PAE Chania PAE Chania
  Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 3:1 Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 2:3 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
matchday 32 Spartak U17 FK Spartak Subotica U17 3:0 FK Real Nis U17 Real Nis U17
  Macva U17 FK Macva Sabac U17 0:5 FK Partizan Belgrade U17 Partizan U17
  Zemun U17 FK Zemun U17 3:2 FK Brodarac Belgrad U17 Brodarac U17
  Teleoptik U17 FK Teleoptik Zemun U17 1:0 FK Rad U17 Rad U17
  Vojvodina U17 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad U17 2:1 FK Kiker Kraljevo U17 Kiker U17
  Cukaricki U17 FK Cukaricki U17 8:3 FK TSC Backa Topola U17 FK TSC U17
  Lucani U17 FK Mladost Lucani U17 4:1 OFK Vrsac U17 Vrsac U17
  Red Star U17 Red Star Belgrade U17 5:0 FK Apolon 4 Kragujevac U17 Apolon 4 U17
  Radnicki N U17 FK Radnicki Nis U17 1:0 FK Napredak Krusevac U17 Napredak U17
  Graficar U17 Graficar Belgrad U17 4:0 FK Internacional Beograd U17 Internacional
  Graficar U19 Graficar Belgrad U19 2:0 FK Internacional Beograd U19 Internacional
  Cukaricki U19 FK Cukaricki U19 4:2 FK TSC Backa Topola U19 FK TSC U19
  IMT Belgrad U19 FK IMT Belgrad U19 1:1 FK Rad U19 Rad U19
  Rad Belgrad U19 FK Radnicki Belgrad U19 2:4 FK Partizan Belgrade U19 Partizan U19
  Vojvodina U19 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad U19 2:0 OFK Beograd U19 OFK Beograd U19
  Kragujevac U19 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac U19 1:0 FK Brodarac Belgrad U19 Brodarac U19
  Red Star U19 Red Star Belgrade U19 6:0 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 Novi Sad U19
  Spartak U19 FK Spartak Subotica U19 4:0 FK Trayal Kruševac U19 Trayal U19
  Radn. Nis U19 FK Radnicki Nis U19 0:0 FK Napredak Krusevac U19 Napredak U19
  Mladost U19 FK Mladost Lucani U19 5:2 FK Vozdovac U19 Vozdovac U19
matchday 34 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 4:2 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
  Backa OFK Backa 0:1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
  Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 0:2 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Semi-Finals Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4:1 AET HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
matchday 28 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:0 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
matchday 24 US Mondorf US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
  Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 1:1 FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen
  E. Ettelbrück FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 Union Titus Petange Titus Petange
  Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RFCU Luxembourg
  Hesperange Swift Hesperange 4:2 FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
  US Hostert US Hostert 0:3 FC RM Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
  Vict. Rosport FC Victoria Rosport 1:5 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
  FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 0:3 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Quarter-Finals Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 0:2 FC Koper FC Koper
  NK Nafta 1903 NK Nafta 1903 0:1 AET NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Second Round Deportivo Madry Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 0:1 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
matchday 9 L.A. Firpo CD Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 CD FAS FAS
  Chalatenango CD Chalatenango 0:4 AD Isidro Metapán Metapán
  Alianza FC Alianza FC 1:2 CD Atlético Marte Atl. Marte
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla FC 1:1 CD Águila CD Águila
  Jocoro Jocoro FC 0:1 Once Deportivo 11 Deportivo
  Limeño CD Municipal Limeño 1:0 Sonsonate FC Sonsonate
Group A H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Group B Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Group C Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Group D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:5 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
matchday 30 FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 2:1 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
  KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 2:1 KF Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
  KF Tirana KF Tirana 1:0 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 2:2 FK Partizani FK Partizani
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 0:2 KF Teuta KF Teuta
matchday 18 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:4 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
matchday 24 Zeljeznicar U17  FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U17 0:3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 Zr. Mostar U17
matchday 27 Sloboda T U17 FK Sloboda Tuzla U17 2:0 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 S. Brijeg U17
matchday 25 Po­dri­nje FK Po­dri­nje Janja 0:0 FK Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
  Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje 2:0 FK Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
  Ljubic Prnjavor FK Ljubic Prnjavor 0:1 FK Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
  Tekstilac FK Tekstilac Derventa 2:2 FK Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
  Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko 1:2 FK Sloboda Novi Grad S. Novi Grad
  Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik 4:3 FK Alfa Modriča FK Alfa Modriča
  Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska 0:0 FK Slavija Sarajevo Slavija S.
  Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 4:1 FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar BL
matchday 11 FC Telavi FC Telavi 2:2 FC Locomotive Tbilisi FC Locomotive
  FC Dila FC Dila Gori 1:1 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
Quarter-Finals Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 0:3 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Semi-Finals Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 1:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
matchday 8 São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 1:1 Grêmio Novorizontino (SP) Novorizontino
Group A Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 0:0 Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
Group B EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 5:0 Club Deportivo Guabirá Guabira
Group C Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Group 1 Retrô FC Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil 2:3 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) Santa Cruz
matchday 8 Tapajós-PA Tapajós Futebol Clube (PA) 0:0 Gavião Kyikatêjê Futebol Clube Gavião Kyikat.
  Castanhal Castanhal Esporte Clube (PA) 2:0 Carajás EC Carajás
  Paysandu SC Paysandu Sport Club (PA) 1:0 Águia de Marabá Futebol Clube (PA) Marabá-PA
  Tuna Luso Tuna Luso Brasileira (PA) 5:3 Bragantino Clube do Pará (PA) Bragantino-PA
  Itupiranga SC Itupiranga 0:0 Independente Atlético Clube (PA) Independente-PA
  Paragominas Paragominas Futebol Clube (PA) 0:1 Clube do Remo (PA) Remo
Final Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 2:1 Lazio U19 Lazio U19
matchday 7 Força-RN Centro Esportivo Força e Luz (RN) 2:2 Globo Futebol Clube (RN) Globo FC
  América-RN América Futebol Clube (RN) 4:0 ACD Potiguar (RN) Potiguar-RN
  Sociedade Unida Associação Sportiva Sociedade Unida (RN) 0:6 ABC Futebol Clube (RN) ABC FC
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Operário-MT Operário Futebol Clube Ltda. (MT) 0:0 Associação Grêmio Sorriso Grêmio Sorriso
  Nova Mutum EC Nova Mutum Esporte Clube (MT) 5:1 on pens Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT) Luverdense
matchday 6 4 de Julho-PI 4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI) 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Picos (PI) Picos
matchday 8 Flamengo-PI Esporte Clube Flamengo (PI) 4:0 Associacao Atlética de Altos (PI) AA Altos
  Desportiva-ES Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio (ES) 2:1 Pinheiros FC Pinheiros
  Vilavelhense Vilavelhense Futebol Clube (ES) 3:3 S. E. Serra Futebol Clube (ES) Serra-ES
  Vitória-ES Vitória Futebol Clube (ES) 1:2 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube (ES) Estrela-ES
  Rio Branco FC Rio Branco Futebol Clube (ES) 2:3 A.A. São Mateus (ES) São Mateus-ES
matchday 5 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 2:1 Pafos FC Pafos FC
  Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 6:1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa
matchday 9 Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 8:0 Associação Desportiva Freipaulistano Freipaulistano
  Lagarto FC Lagarto Futebol Clube (SE) 0:1 AD Atlética Gloriense Atl. Gloriense
matchday 36 Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 2:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
  Cavese Cavese 1919 3:0 SS Turris Calcio Turris
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 4:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 Usak Spor Usak Spor
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 0:2 Amed SK Amed SK
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 1:3 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
  Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 1:0 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Manisa FK Manisa FK 6:0 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 2:1 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 1:1 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Corum FK Corum FK 1:0 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 2:4 Pendikspor Pendikspor
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 7:1 Mamak FK Mamak FK
  Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 0:0 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 0:3 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 5:1 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Bayburt ÖI Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 2:3 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 1:2 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
  Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:2 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 4:1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
  1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 0:1 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
matchday 31 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:1 Amiens SC Amiens SC
  US Orléans US Orléans 1:3 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
matchday 39 Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moscow 3:5 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 3:0 Chaika Peschanokopskoe Chaika Pes.
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:2 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  Alania Vl. Alania Vladikavkaz 3:1 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:2 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 5:1 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
  Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
  Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 2:3 FK Orenburg Orenburg
  Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
matchday 2 SH Port Shanghai Port 3:1 Beijing Guoan BJ Guoan
  DL Pro Dalian Professional 0:1 Hebei FC HB FC
matchday 24 Croat. Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:0 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
matchday 25 NK Opatija NK Opatija 0:0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrv Dragovoljac
matchday 27 Din. Zagreb II GNK Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:1 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia
  Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 3:1 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
  Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
  LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 1:1 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
  Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 4:0 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
matchday 32 Cracovia II Cracovia II 0:0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka T.
  KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica 0:2 Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
  Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 1:4 Podlasie Biala Podlaska Podlasie B.P.
  Wisla Sand. Wisla Sandomierz 2:1 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta R.P.
  Jutrzenka Jutrzenka Giebultow 2:2 Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska Wólczanka
  Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 1:1 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
  Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II 0:3 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec
  NKP Podhale Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 LKS Lagów LKS Lagów
  Lewart Lubartów Lewart Lubartów 1:2 Stal Stalowa Wola Stalowa Wola
  Chelmianka Chelmianka Chelm 3:2 Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
matchday 8 Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau 2:1 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
  FC Astana FC Astana 1:0 Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik
  Taraz FK Taraz 3:1 FK Aktobe Aktobe
  FK Turan FK Turan 1:2 FK Atyrau Atyrau
Group A FK Turon Turon Yaypan 1:0 FK Andijon FK Andijon
  Aral Samali Aral Samali 1:5 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
Group D Sogdiana Sogdiana Jizzakh 4:1 Rubin Tashkent Rubin Tashkent
  Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
Semi-Finals 1st Leg FC Kosice FC Kosice 2:4 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
matchday 35 Soroksár Soroksár SC 2:2 Vasas FC Vasas FC
  Dorog Dorogi FC 2:3 Szeged-Csanád - GA Szeged
  Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC 3:0 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
  Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE 1:0 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 0:1 FC Ajka FC Ajka
  Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:1 Gyirmót FC Győr Gyirmót FC
  Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 0:2 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 2:3 Szolnoki MÁV FC Szolnok
  Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai SC 0:1 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 4:4 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
matchday 30 Blekitni Blekitni Stargard 0:0 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
  Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 0:0 Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
  Skra Czesto. Skra Czestochowa 0:0 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
  Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 0:0 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
  Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 2:0 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudz.
  Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 1:1 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
  Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 2:0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
  Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 2:2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
  KKS Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 2:0 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
matchday 3 RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B 4:30 PM Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia Penya Deportiva
  Portugalete Club Portugalete 1:1 SD Ejea SD Ejea
  Racing Racing Santander 3:1 CA Osasuna Promesas CA Osasuna Prom
  UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1:0 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
matchday 12 FC Bavois FC Bavois 0:0 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
matchday 15 Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa 0:3 Deportivo Iztapa Iztapa
  Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial 4:2 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
  Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 Comunicaciones FC Comunicaciones
  CSD Municipal CSD Municipal 2:1 Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC Santa Lucía C.
matchday 14 Costa del Este Costa del Este FC 2:1 CD Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
  Independiente CA Independiente de La Chorrera 2:0 San Francisco FC San Francisco
  San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 2:2 Tauro FC Tauro FC
  Universitario CD Universitario 2:1 Atlético Chiriquí Atl. Chiriquí
Quarter-Finals FC Gießen FC Gießen 1:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
  Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau 2:1 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
  Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Semi-Finals Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:2 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
matchday 28 Bala Town Bala Town FC 2:1 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
matchday 6 NTUPES Nat. Taiwan Univ. of P.E. & Sports 0:3 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
  Taiwan CPC Co. Taiwan CPC Corporation FC 2:3 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
  Taipei Skyw. Taipei Skywalkers 0:5 Taiwan Power Company Taiwan Power
  Taipei Tatung Taipei City Tatung 3:2 Hang Yuan Hang Yuan
matchday 11 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 1:2 HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
  S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 1:2 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
  Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 2:0 Song Lam Nghe An FC SL Nghe An FC
  Hanoi FC Hanoi FC 0:1 Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC
matchday 8 Alay Osh FK Alay Osh 0:0 FK Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
matchday 31 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1:0 FC Llapi FC Llapi
  FC Besa FC Besa Pejë 1:1 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
  SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 0:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
  FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 3:1 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
matchday 7 Ararat-Arm. U18 FC Ararat-Armenia U18 4:2 Mika Erewan U18 Mika Erewan U18
  Academy U17 FC Avan Academy U17 3:2 FC Urartu Yerevan U18 Urartu U18
matchday 24 Silkeborg U19 Silkeborg IF U19 0:1 Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19
  Randers FC U19 Randers FC U19 2:2 Aalborg BK U19 Aalborg BK U19
  Midtjylland U19 FC Midtjylland U19 1:2 Esbjerg fB U19 Esbjerg fB U19
  Vejle BK U19 Vejle Boldklub U19 4:0 SönderjyskE U19 SönderjyskE U19
  Copenhagen U19 FC Copenhagen U19 4:0 Odense Boldklub U19 Odense BK U19
  AC Horsens U19 AC Horsens U19 2:1 Lyngby BK U19 Lyngby BK U19
  Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19 1:0 FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
matchday 7 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 0:4 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
  B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 3:1 ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur
  KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:2 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
  07 Vestur 07 Vestur 1:3 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
  NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 1:1 Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
matchday 13 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 0:4 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
matchday 12 Reggiana U19 Reggiana Primavera 3:5 Cremonese Primavera Cremonese U19
matchday 18 Benevento U19 Benevento Primavera 1:1 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
matchday 4 Inter U18 Inter Under 18 4:1 Roma Under 18 Roma U18
matchday 27 Casale FBC Casale 1:0 HSL Derthona Derthona
  Vado FC Vado 0:2 ASD Città Di Varese Città Varese
matchday 18 Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle 0:1 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno
matchday 25 Trento AC Trento 2:2 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
matchday 20 Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 3:2 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
matchday 21 Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 1:0 Rimini FC Rimini
matchday 30 Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 3:0 Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
  Borec Veles Borec Veles 2:0 Vardar Skopje Vardar
  Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 3:5 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
  Struga Struga Trim & Lum 0:0 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
  Belasica Belasica Strumica 1:3 Sileks Kratovo Sileks
  Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 1:1 Renova Dzepciste Renova
matchday 20 Lornano Badesse Lornano Badesse Calcio 1:2 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
matchday 24 Montespaccato Montespaccato Savoia 2:0 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
matchday 11 Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 1:1 Pineto Calcio Pineto
matchday 12 Porto S'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio MP 1:2 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
matchday 21 Carbonia ASD Carbonia 2:1 Team Nuova Florida TN Florida
  Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 1:1 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
  Bitonto US Bitonto Calcio 1:1 ASD Team Altamura Team Altamura
matchday 24 Nardò AC Nardò 1:1 US Città di Fasano Fasano
matchday 25 R. Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0:0 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloem. Celtic
  Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Chippa United Chippa United
  Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:1 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC
  Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:5 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
matchday 2 Chitwan FC Chitwan 2:2 Butwal Lumbini FC Lumbini
matchday 3 Biratnagar City Biratnagar City FC 0:0 Pokhara Thunders Thunders

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Séga Coulibaly
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: 91 k €
    AS Nancy-Lorraine
     
    Los Angeles Galaxy
  • Cristian Olivera
    Age: 19 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    UD Almería
     
    CA Peñarol
  • Alemão
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jaraguá Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Maringá Futebol Clube (PR)
  • Isaac Díaz
    Age: 31 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cancún FC
     
    Club Deportes Iquique
  • Faycal Rherras
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Levski Sofia
     
    Without Club
  • Luis Cartés
    Age: 23 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Plaza Colonia
     
    Rampla Juniors FC
  • Mauricio Loffreda
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Progreso
     
    Liverpool FC Montevideo
  • Édgar José Silva
    Age: 23 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Caracas FC
     
    Carabobo FC
  • Murilo Prates
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Patrocinense (MG)
     
    Rio Claro Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Patrick Flottmann
    Age: 24 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Sydney FC
     
    Brisbane Roar
  • Keegan Linderboom
    Age: 31 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bangkok FC
     
    Manukau United FC
  • Charles Zoryez
    Age: 33 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Deportivo Maldonado
     
    Rampla Juniors FC
  • Santiago Rodriguez
    Age: 20 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Caracas FC
     
    Carabobo FC
  • Ryan Lambert
    Age: 22 Years  Australia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Den Bosch
     
    Kuala Lumpur City FC
  • Gonzalo Tapia
    Age: 25 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportes Recoleta
     
    Real San Joaquín
  • Henrique Mattos
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Rio Branco Sport Club (PR)
     
    Comercial Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Davi Ceará
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO)
     
    Bandeirante Esporte Clube (SP)
  • Mateus Anderson
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
     
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Daniel Cruz
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube Sao Bernardo (SP)
  • Anibal Montaldi
    Age: 41 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Ostuni 1945
     
    Corato Calcio 1946
  • Rio Hardiawan
    Age: 24 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Muba Babel United FC
     
    Sriwijaya FC
  • Karlo Covic
    Age: 18 Years  Croatia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    HNK Hajduk Split U19
     
    NK Istra 1961 U19
  • Iñaki Iribarren
    Age: 20 Years  Spain
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Wisconsin Badgers (University of Wisconsin)
     
    Corpus Christi FC
  • Koki Gotoda
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Aoyama Gakuin University
     
    Mito HollyHock
  • Oliver Gerbig
    Age: 22 Years  Hongkong
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Virginia Cavaliers (University of Virginia)
     
    Internazionale Taoyuan
  • Victor Hugo
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
     
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
  • Michele Schirone
    Age: 38 Years  Italy
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    USD Nerostellati 1910
     
    ASD Città Di Mola
  • Cengiz Karaaslan
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Dersim Spor
     
    Erdemli Belediyespor
  • Felipe Assis
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Porto Velho Esporte Clube (RO)
  • Matheus Mega
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Anápolis Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
  • Giuseppe Casillo
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Polisportiva Grotta 1984
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Logan Kinajil-Moran
    Age: - Years  New Zealand
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Wainuiomata AFC
     
    Western Suburbs FC
  • Klayton
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Sociedade Esportiva Picos (PI)
     
    Porto Velho Esporte Clube (RO)
  • Pierre Cayet
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Temple Owls (Temple University)
     
    New England Revolution II
  • Garrett Lillie
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Vermont Catamounts (University of Vermont)
     
    Seacoast United Phantoms
  • Fadil Redian
    Age: 25 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Perserang Serang
     
    Sriwijaya FC
  • Jacob Gould
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    UNH Wildcats (University of New Hampshire)
     
    Seacoast United Phantoms
  • Marcell Januar
    Age: 16 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Bali United FC Youth
     
    Persis Solo
  • Promise Akinpelu
    Age: 19 Years  Canada
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Trnje Zagreb
     
    FC Tulsa
  • Jesus Hernandez
    Age: 18 Years  United States
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Tulsa SC
     
    FC Tulsa
  • Piercen Fisher
    Age: 16 Years  United States
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Tulsa SC
     
    FC Tulsa
  • Ari Hermawan
    Age: 24 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Putra Sinar Giri FC
  • Francesco Casillo
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Polisportiva Grotta 1984
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Eduardo Junho
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Anápolis Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
  • Rodolfo
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
     
    Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR)
  • Scott McDonald
    Age: 37 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: ?
    Brisbane Roar
     
    Western Sydney Wanderers
  • Samuel Santos
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Esporte Clube Juventude
     
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Isaac Méndez
    Age: 20 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Atletico River Plate Montevideo
     
    Rampla Juniors FC
  • Irfan Jauhari
    Age: 20 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Bali United FC
     
    Persis Solo
  • Felipe
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
     
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta