To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Feb 3, 2021

Round of 16
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 6:5 on pens 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Tajikistan U17 Tajikistan U17 5:1 Moldova U17 Moldova U17
  Macedonia U19 North Macedonia U19 1:0 Moldova U19 Moldova U19
matchday 34 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 3:3 Santos FC Santos FC
  RB Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2:0 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
matchday 22 Fulham Fulham FC 0:2 Leicester City Leicester
 
Burnley Burnley FC 0:2 Manchester City Man City
  Leeds Leeds United 1:2 Everton FC Everton
  Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:3 West Ham United West Ham
 
Liverpool Liverpool FC 0:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
matchday 23 Stade Reims Stade Reims 0:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:2 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  FC Metz FC Metz 1:1 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  Dijon Dijon FCO 0:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  Lens RC Lens 2:2 Olympique Marseille Marseille
  Monaco AS Monaco 2:1 OGC Nice OGC Nice
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Manaus FC Manaus Futebol Clube 1:1 Paysandu Sport Club (PA) Paysandu SC
  Remo Clube do Remo (PA) 2:0 Independente Atlético Clube (PA) Independente-PA
  Atlético-GO Atlético Clube Goianiense 1:2 Brasiliense Futebol Clube (DF) Brasiliense-DF
matchday 21 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:1 Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan
  FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:3 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
  Dinamo FC Dinamo 0:1 FCSB FCSB
matchday 18
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:4 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
FC Sion FC Sion 3:2 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
matchday 23
Sivasspor Sivasspor 0:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:0 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
 
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
matchday 27 Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 1:2 Ross County FC Ross County
  Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
  Rangers Rangers FC 1:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
last 16 2nd leg Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 2:3 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
matchday 1 PAE Chania PAE Chania 1:0 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
matchday 14 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 0:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
  Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:3 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
matchday 19 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 2:1 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
  HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:2 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
  Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
  Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 2:0 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
  Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 1:1 Paksi FC Paksi FC
  Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 3:1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
  Újpest FC Újpest FC 0:4 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
matchday 4 Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
  Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 0:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
  Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
  Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 0:0 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
  CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 1:0 Junior FC Junior FC
  Pereira Deportivo Pereira 0:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
  Tlaxcala Tlaxcala FC 2:1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 2:2 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
  Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 2:0 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
matchday 22 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 3:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
matchday 5 O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 0:0 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
matchday 6 JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:0 MC Algiers MC Algiers
matchday 9 El Makasa Masr El Makasa 0:4 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
matchday 10 Ismaily Ismaily SC 0:2 Smouha SC Smouha
matchday 11 Enppi SC Enppi SC 3:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
  Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 1:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
matchday 12 JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 0:4 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
  US Monastir US Monastir 1:0 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
  AS Rejiche Avenir Sportif Rejiche 3:1 AS Soliman AS Soliman
  Olympique Beja Olympique Beja 2:0 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
  ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2:1 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
  Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 2:3 US Tataouine US Tataouine
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 1:0 Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
Quarter-Finals Levante Levante UD 1:0 AET Villarreal CF Villarreal
  Granada CF Granada CF 3:5 AET FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
matchday 20 Rotherham Rotherham United 3:0 Derby County Derby
matchday 23 Brentford Brentford FC 3:2 Bristol City Bristol City
Sixth Round KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:0 RWD Molenbeek RWDM
  RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:0 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
  KAA Gent KAA Gent 5:0 KFC Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
  OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
  RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1:4 Standard Liège Standard Liège
  Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 6:1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
  Lokeren-Temse KSC Lokeren-Temse 0:2 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
  Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:3 KV Oostende KV Oostende
  Olym. Charleroi Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes 1:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
  RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich 0:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0:0 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
Round of 16 Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 3:1 Bologna Primavera Bologna U19
  Roma U19 Roma Primavera 1:2 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
  Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 3:0 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
  Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 1:3 Lazio U19 Lazio U19
  Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 2:1 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
  Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 2:1 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
  Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 3:1 Parma Primavera Parma U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 2:1 Milan Primavera Milan U19
matchday 4 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 2:2 CA Rentistas Rentistas
  Peñarol CA Peñarol 0:0 Club Nacional Nacional
matchday 18 Chainat FC Chainat Hornbill FC 3:1 Chiangmai United Chiangmai Utd.
  Samut Sakhon FC Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC 1:4 Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC
Round of 16 Muang Loei Utd. Muang Loei United 2:5 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
  Songkhla FC Songkhla FC 1:2 AET Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
  Udon United Udon United 0:2 True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
  Muangkan Utd. Muangkan United 1:0 Nongbua Pitchaya FC Nongbua FC
  Port FC Port FC 8:9 on pens Buriram United Buriram Utd.
  Trat FC Trat FC 1:0 Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 3:0 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
  Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United 1:0 Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
matchday 22 Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:0 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Grosseto US Grosseto 1912 2:1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 2:2 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 2:2 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 2:0 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:1 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 3:0 AC Renate Renate
  Como Como 1907 3:0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
  Südtirol FC Südtirol 4:2 Matelica Calcio Matelica
  Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 3:0 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Fermana Fermana FC 1:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Legnago FC Legnago Salus 0:1 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 0:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:0 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  Casertana Casertana FC 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
  Vibonese US Vibonese 1:2 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
  Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 1:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
  Palermo Palermo FC 1:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Viterbese US Viterbese 1908 2:0 SS Turris Calcio Turris
  Bari SSC Bari 1:1 Cavese 1919 Cavese
  Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:1 Calcio Catania Catania
  Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 1:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
matchday 21 Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 3:0 Usak Spor Usak Spor
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 0:1 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 1:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
  Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 Sariyer Sariyer
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 0:0 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Amed SK Amed SK 3:2 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 0:2 Manisa FK Manisa FK
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 1:1 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 0:1 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:0 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:3 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Bayburt ÖI Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 2:1 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
  1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 2:0 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:0 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:1 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 6:0 Mamak FK Mamak FK
  Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 2:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
matchday 13 Benfica U23 SL Benfica U23 4:1 CD Cova da Piedade U23 Cova Piedade 23
matchday 11 Arbroath Arbroath FC 1:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
  Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 4:1 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
matchday 9 Covadonga CD Covadonga 0:3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
  Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0:2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
  SD Ejea SD Ejea 1:0 CA Osasuna Promesas CA Osasuna Prom
  SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 1:1 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
matchday 11 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 1:2 Atlético Levante UD Atl. Levante
matchday 13 RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B 0:2 FC Andorra FC Andorra
matchday 9 UD Poblense UD Poblense 0:3 DUX Internacional de Madrid Inter de Madrid
  RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3:1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
  CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo 1:2 Mérida AD Mérida AD
matchday 18 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 0:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 FC-Astoria Walldorf FCA Walldorf
matchday 6 Sp. San José Sporting San José 0:1 Limón FC Limón FC
  ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 0:1 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
matchday 19 Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor 1:0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor Büyük Anadolu
  68 Aksaray Bld 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 1:0 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
  Alanya Kestel Alanya Kestelspor 1:1 Adiyaman 1954 Spor Adiyaman 1954
  Bursa Yildirim Bursa Yildirim Spor 1:4 Silivrispor Silivrispor
  Düzce Spor Düzce Spor 1:0 Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK
  Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 2:2 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor Siirt IÖI
  1954 Kelkit Bld 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 4:1 Modafen Modafen
  52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK 0:0 Muglaspor Muglaspor
matchday 7 Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 0:1 Hafari Ahvaz FC Hafari Ahvaz
matchday 16 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
matchday 8 Caála Clube Recreativo da Caála 1:0 Académica Petróleos do Lobito Aca. Lobito
  C.R.D. Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 1:4 Grupo Desportivo Sagrada Esperança Sagrada
  Santa Rita CFC Santa Rita de Cássia FC 2:2 Cuando Cubango FC Cuando Cubango
  GD Interclube GD Interclube Luanda 5:0 CD Ferrovia Huambo Ferrovia Huambo
  Wiliete SC Wiliete Sport Clube de Benguela 2:0 Sporting Clube Petróleos de Cabinda SC Cabinda
  Baixa Kassanje GD Heróis da Baixa de Kassanje 0:0 Desportivo da Huíla Desp. Huíla
  Progresso Progresso do Sambizanga 2:3 CA Petróleos Luanda Petro Luanda
matchday 12 Liberty Prof. Liberty Professionals FC 0:0 Aduana Stars FC Aduana Stars
  Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea FC 2:0 Bechem United FC Bechem United
  Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders FC 0:0 Elmina Sharks FC Elmina Sharks
  Dreams FC Dreams FC 3:0 West African Football Academy WAFA SC
  Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs FC 2:1 Ashanti Gold SC Ashanti Gold
  Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko SC 1:0 Inter Allies FC Inter Allies
matchday 8 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 2:0 MFM FC MFM FC
  Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC 1:0 Plateau United FC Plateau United
  Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 1:2 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
  Kwara United Kwara United FC 2:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
  Adamawa United Adamawa United 0:1 Akwa United Akwa United
  Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 4:1 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
  Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 2:0 Jigawa Golden Stars FC Jigawa
  Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 3:0 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC
matchday 18 Caronnese SC Caronnese 3:1 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
  Imperia ASD Imperia 1923 3:2 AC Saluzzo Saluzzo
  Vado FC Vado 4:2 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
  Città Varese ASD Città Di Varese 1:1 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
  PDHA Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad 0:0 HSL Derthona Derthona
  Caratese US Folgore Caratese 3:3 USD Castellanzese 1921 Castellanzese
  Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 2:0 Legnano AC Legnano
  Fossano Fossano Calcio 0:1 AC Gozzano Gozzano
  Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 0:1 AC Bra Bra
  Casale FBC Casale 1:1 GS Arconatese Arconatese
matchday 15 Casatese Casatese 2:1 USD Breno USD Breno
  ASD Sona Calcio ASD Sona Calcio 2:3 ASD Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova
  Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 2:2 AC Crema 1908 Crema
  Franciacorta Franciacorta FC 2:2 SSD Real Calepina FC 2020 Real Calepina
  Brusaporto A.S.D. Brusaporto 0:1 USD 1913 Seregno Calcio Seregno
  Ponte S. Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 1:0 ASD NibionnOggiono NibionnOggiono
  Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 2:2 USD Caravaggio Caravaggio
  Calvina Desenzano Calvina 3:2 Villa Valle Villa Valle
  Scanzorosciate USD Scanzorosciate 1:2 Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium
matchday 18 Campodarsego AC Campodarsego 1:1 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
  Manzanese ASD Manzanese Calcio 4:2 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
  Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 0:1 Calcio Montebelluna 1909 Montebelluna
  Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano 1:0 Union San Giorgio Sedico Union S.Giorgio
  Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 1:2 AC Mestre Mestre
  Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 1:1 AC Este 1920 Este
  Chions APC Chions 0:1 Union Feltre Union Feltre
  Caldiero Caldiero Terme 3:2 Luparense FC Luparense
  Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 0:0 AC Trento Trento
matchday 15 Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 2:4 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
  Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 0:2 Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Sorgenti
  Forlì Forlì FC 1:1 AC Prato Prato
  Marignanese SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 1:2 G.S. Bagnolese Bagnolese
  US Corticella US Corticella 1:1 Sasso Marconi Zola SSD Sasso Marconi
  Progresso SCD Progresso Calcio 2:1 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
  Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 1:2 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
  Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 2:1 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
  Flaminia Calcio Flaminia 0:0 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 0:0 US Pianese Pianese
  Cannara ASD Cannara 2:1 Lornano Badesse Calcio Lornano Badesse
  Tiferno Tiferno 1919 1:0 Sporting Club Trestina Trestina
  Montespaccato Montespaccato Savoia 2:4 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 0:0 ASD Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
  Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 4:0 Olympia Agnonese Agnonese
  SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 2:1 US Recanatese Recanatese
  Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 2:1 Pineto Calcio Pineto
  Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 3:1 Tolentino Calcio Tolentino
  Castelnuovo ASD Castelnuovo Vomano 0:0 Porto Sant'Elpidio MP Porto S'Elpidio
  Vastogirardi Polisportiva Vastogirardi 2:1 Cynthialbalonga Calcio Albalonga
  Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 4:1 FC Rieti Rieti
  TN Florida Team Nuova Florida 2:0 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
  Nola SS Nola 1925 1:1 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
  Torres SEF Torres 1903 0:0 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
  Gladiator Gladiator 1924 0:0 FC Giugliano 1928 Giugliano
  Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 1:3 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 2:0 Afragolese 1944 Afragolese
  Carbonia ASD Carbonia 0:1 Latina Calcio 1932 Latina Calcio
  Insieme Formia SSD Insieme Formia 2:1 Muravera Calcio Muravera
  Gravina FBC Gravina 0:2 US Bitonto Calcio Bitonto
  Brindisi Brindisi FC 1:1 Asd Puteolana 1902 Puteolana
  Nardò AC Nardò 2:0 USD Lavello Lavello
  Fasano US Città di Fasano 1:0 Audace Cerignola Cerignola
  R. Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1:2 AZ Picerno Picerno
  Fidelis Andria SSD Fidelis Andria 2:1 Molfetta Calcio Molfetta
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 2:0 FC Francavilla 1931 Francavilla
  Team Altamura ASD Team Altamura 4:1 Portici 1906 Portici
  Dattilo SSD Dattilo 1980 3:2 Città di Acireale 1946 Acireale
  Troina Troina 1:0 Marina di Ragusa Marina Ragusa
  ACR Messina ACR Messina 0:0 Licata Calcio Licata
  S.Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 3:0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 Biancavilla
  Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 1:1 FC Messina FC Messina
  Rende Rende Calcio 1968 0:0 Città di Sant'Agata Città S.Agata
  Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 0:3 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
  Valletta Valletta FC 0:0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
  Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 2:0 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
First Round Nadur Y. Nadur Youngsters FC 2:3 Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Ath.
  Nadur Y. Nadur Youngsters FC 2:3 Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Ath.
  Pembroke Pembroke Athleta FC 4:2 Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk
Second Round Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 2:0 Steenberg United FC Steenberg Utd.
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:2 AET Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
matchday 17 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:2 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
matchday 6 Chennai City Chennai City FC 0:4 Sudeva Delhi FC Sudeva Delhi
  Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) 0:0 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
  Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 0:0 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Younes Naiym
    Age: 23 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: 64 k €
    Wydad Fes
     
    Renaissance de Berkane
  • Samy Mmaee
    Age: 24 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 850 k €
    Fee: 500 k €
    Sint-Truidense VV
     
    Ferencvárosi TC
  • Jorge Rodríguez
    Age: 25 Years  Argentina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 2,30 m €
    Fee: 2,08 m €
    Club Atlético Banfield
     
    Club Estudiantes de La Plata
  • Rodrigo Piñeiro
    Age: 21 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,50 m €
    Fee: 1,55 m €
    Danubio FC
     
    Nashville SC
  • Krystian Wachowiak
    Age: 19 Years  Poland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: 110 k €
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
     
    Wisla Kraków
  • Fredrik Ulvestad
    Age: 28 Years  Norway
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,80 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Djurgardens IF
     
    Qingdao FC
  • Björn Johnsen
    Age: 29 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ulsan Hyundai
     
    Club de Foot Montréal
  • Marko Jankovic
    Age: 25 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SPAL
     
    Beitar Jerusalem
  • Sanzhar Shaakhmedov
    Age: 30 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Terengganu FC
     
    FK AGMK Olmaliq
  • Anco Jansen
    Age: 31 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Emmen
     
    NAC Breda
  • Juan Izquierdo
    Age: 23 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Montevideo Wanderers
     
    Atlético de San Luis
  • Sylvanus Nimely
    Age: 22 Years  Liberia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Spartak 2 Moscow
     
    HNK Gorica
  • Won-sik Kim
    Age: 29 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Seoul
     
    Gwangju FC
  • Nicolas Isimat-Mirin
    Age: 29 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Besiktas JK
     
    Sporting Kansas City
  • Aleksandr Makas
    Age: 29 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Isloch Minsk Region
     
    Suduva Marijampole
  • Maksym Zaderaka
    Age: 26 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Oleksandriya
     
    FC Ararat Yerevan
  • Mourad Satli
    Age: 31 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Muaither Sports Club
     
    FC Voluntari
  • Gabriel Matei
    Age: 30 Years  Romania
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ACSC FC Arges
     
    Gornik Leczna
  • Faycal Rherras
    Age: 27 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mouloudia d'Oujda
     
    Levski Sofia
  • Milen Gamakov
    Age: 26 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Slavia Sofia
     
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Ivan Graf
    Age: 33 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kaysar Kyzylorda
     
    Shakhter Karaganda
  • Filip Bainovic
    Age: 24 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Górnik Zabrze
     
    FK Radnik Surdulica
  • Antonio Romero
    Age: 24 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zamora FC
     
    Once Caldas
  • Martin Adamec
    Age: 22 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Nitra
     
    FK Pohronie
  • Nikola Terzic
    Age: 20 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Cukaricki
     
    FK Partizan Belgrade
  • Erol Alkan
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Türkgücü München
     
    Etar Veliko Tarnovo
  • José Calderón
    Age: 35 Years  Panama
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Comunicaciones FC
     
    Cobán Imperial
  • Alen Stevanovic
    Age: 30 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Tsarsko Selo Sofia
  • Evripidis Giakos
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PAE Chania
     
    Apollon Larisas
  • Matheus Alves
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Police Tero FC
     
    Chungnam Asan
  • Lionel Zouma
    Age: 27 Years  Central African Republic
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dhofar Club
     
    FC Vevey United
  • Andriy Slinkin
    Age: 29 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chornomorets Odessa
     
    FK Ventspils
  • Pablo Cortizo
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Mitre
     
    Brown de Adrogue
  • Alex Júnior
    Age: 27 Years  Haiti
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Ararat-Armenia
     
    FK Atyrau
  • Joan Maynau
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Racing Santander
     
    UE Llagostera
  • Ilya Shabanov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lokomotiv Gomel
     
    Slavia Mozyr
  • Jorge Zules
    Age: 29 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Unión
     
    Club Atlético San Martín (SJ)
  • Josip Projic
    Age: 33 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ethnikos Achnas
     
    FK Jedinstvo Paracin
  • Emmersón
    Age: 25 Years  Congo
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vejle Boldklub
     
    SKA Khabarovsk
  • Athanasios Papageorgiou
    Age: 33 Years  Greece
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    Ionikos Nikeas
  • Diego Cenciarelli
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SSD Dattilo 1980
     
    GS Mazara 1946
  • Shehab Ahmed
    Age: 30 Years  Egypt
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Taqadom FC
     
    FC Masr
  • Konstantinos Tegousis
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nafpaktiakos Asteras
     
    OF Ierapetras
  • Sergey Karetnik
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dinamo Bryansk
     
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • Armin Bosnjak
    Age: 26 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KF Ballkani
     
    Tampines Rovers
  • James Boriko
    Age: 25 Years  Equatorial Guinea
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CF Platges de Calvià
     
    CE Andratx
  • Kirill Plotnikov
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Krasniy Smolensk
     
    Salyut Belgorod
  • Meinhard Olsen
    Age: 23 Years  Faroe Islands
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    GAIS Göteborg
     
    Bryne FK
  • Bankole Adekuoroye
    Age: 24 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SKF Sered
     
    Zemplin Michalovce
  • Nikola Risteski
    Age: 24 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Borec Veles
     
    Rabotnicki Skopje