For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jul 25, 2020

Matchday 4 FS La Massana FS La Massana 8:30 PM Club Esportiu Carroi CE Carroi
Matchday 36 Brescia Brescia Calcio 1:2 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Genoa Genoa CFC 0:3 Inter Milan Inter
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:0 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 34
FC Sion FC Sion 1:1 FC Thun FC Thun
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:3 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 9 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:1 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 34 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:3 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
  Göztepe Göztepe 3:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
 
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:3 Besiktas JK Besiktas
  Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 11 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 4:1 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 36 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:4 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
  HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 4:2 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
  NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 8 Sodankylän Sodankylän Pallo 0:6 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
  Oulaisten Oulaisten Huima 1:3 Rollon Pojat Rollon Pojat
Matchday 5 TPS Turun Palloseura 1:3 FC Lahti FC Lahti
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:0 Ilves Tampere Ilves
  FC KTP FC KTP 2:3 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
  MuSa Musan Salama 5:1 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
  AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:2 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
  Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:1 AC Oulu AC Oulu
Matchday 2 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 1:1 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
  KuPS U19 Kuopion Palloseura U19 0:1 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19 HJS U19
  FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19 8:0 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 MP U19
Matchday 1 Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:3 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 7 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:1 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 0:0 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
  Gir. Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
  V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:1 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
Matchday 6 Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  Fukushima Utd. Fukushima United 2:2 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
  SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 0:1 Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate Grulla M.
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 0:2 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  C. Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 0:5 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
  Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 4:1 Yokohama Sports & Culture Club Yokohama SCC
  Kamatam. Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 2:1 FC Imabari FC Imabari
Matchday 1 Criac. Shinjuku Criacao Shinjuku 0:1 Tokyo United Tokyo United
Matchday 26 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 28 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 1:2 Western United FC Western United
Matchday 19 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:0 FK Gorodeya Gorodeya
  Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 2:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
  Belshina Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Matchday 7 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:4 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
  FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:1 FC Telavi FC Telavi
Matchday 10 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen 2:1 Mokpo City Mokpo City
  Chuncheon FC Chuncheon FC 0:0 Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Gyeongju KHNP
  Gyeongju Citi. Gyeongju Citizen 1:1 Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
  Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen 2:1 Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
  Changwon FC Changwon FC 2:1 Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 5:0 Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek
  Cheonan City Cheonan City 1:2 Gangneung City Gangneung City
  Busan Trans.Co. Busan Transportation Corp. 3:1 Daejeon Korea Railroad Daejeon KoRail
  Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen 1:3 Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen
  Namdong FC Namdong FC 4:0 Seoul Nowon United Nowon Utd.
  Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen 3:1 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Siheung City Siheung City 6:0 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
  Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen 0:2 Paju Citizen Paju Citizen
  Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen 1:2 Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen
Matchday 13 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 0:0 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
  Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 1:5 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 0:1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Matchday 5 Charleston Charleston Battery 3:0 Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
  El Paso El Paso Locomotive FC 1:2 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
Matchday 12 Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 1:2 Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
  FC Anyang FC Anyang 0:2 Suwon FC Suwon FC
  Bucheon FC Bucheon FC 1995 0:0 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
Matchday 21 FC Anyang FC Anyang 12:00 PM Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
Matchday 2 Revolution II New England Revolution II 0:0 Union Omaha Union Omaha
Matchday 29 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 1:3 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 10 CS San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:2 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Final Khimki FK Khimki 0:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 14 Paide Paide Linnameeskond 4:2 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2:0 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
  Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 2:0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
  FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 5:0 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu LM
  JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1:2 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
  Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 2:5 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 0:1 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
  Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 4:2 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Läänemaa JK
  Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:4 Keila JK Keila JK
Matchday 3 Young Elephants Young Elephants 1:2 Master 7 FC Master 7 FC
  Lao Police Club Lao Police Club 0:4 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
Matchday 19 Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 12:00 AM Chin United Chin Utd.
  Shan Utd. Shan United FC 12:00 AM Sagaing United Sagaing Utd.
Matchday 20 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC moved Trat FC Trat FC
  Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United moved Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United moved Port FC Port FC
  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC moved PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
Matchday 19 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers moved Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khals
  DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC moved Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
Matchday 4 Leevon Saldus SS/Leevon 0:5 Lokomotiv Daugavpils Lokomotiv
  Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 0:3 Auda Kekava Auda
Semi-Finals Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:0 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
  Notts County Notts County 2:0 Barnet FC Barnet
Matchday 34 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 0:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 3:3 FC Famalicão Famalicão
  Braga SC Braga 2:1 FC Porto FC Porto
  Benfica SL Benfica 2:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 33 Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 4:1 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
  Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 Skive IK Skive IK
  Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 0:0 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
  Viborg FF Viborg FF 0:2 Kolding IF Kolding IF
  HB Köge HB Köge 2:2 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
Matchday 10 Odds BK Odds BK 3:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
  SK Brann SK Brann 1:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 3 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:1 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
  Alta IF Alta IF 1:1 Brattvag IL Brattvag IL
  FK Senja FK Senja 1:3 Moss FK Moss FK
  Asker Asker Fotball 2:1 Baerum SK Baerum SK
  Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 0:4 Egersunds IK Egersund
  Vard Vard Haugesund 0:1 Sotra SK Sotra SK
  Nardo FK Nardo FK 2:3 Bryne FK Bryne FK
Matchday 34 P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 4:0 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
  Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0:1 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
  Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 1:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
  Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 0:2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
  Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 1:2 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
  Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 Odra Opole Odra Opole
  Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 4:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
  GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 1:0 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
  Olimpia Grudz. Olimpia Grudziadz 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
Matchday 8 Umeå FC Umeå FC 3:1 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile
  Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:2 Norrby IF Norrby
  Östers IF Östers IF 1:1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
  Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 IK Brage Brage
  Halmstad Halmstads BK 2:3 Akropolis IF Akropolis
  Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 4:1 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Quarter-Finals Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 4:1 on pens Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
  Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
  Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 4:2 on pens Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) Santa Cruz
Matchday 34 Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 0:3 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
  Gornik Polk. Gornik Polkowice 2:2 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
  Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 4:0 Skra Czestochowa Skra Czesto.
  GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1:1 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia
  Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 0:3 Blekitni Stargard Blekitni
  Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 0:1 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
  Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 3:2 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
  Elana Torun Elana Torun 6:0 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
  Legionovia Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
final decider UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 1:2 UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
  Laredo SD Laredo 2:0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
  Covadonga CD Covadonga 2:0 Caudal Deportivo Caudal
  Portugalete Club Portugalete moved Sestao River Sestao River
  SD Compostela SD Compostela 1:1 Ourense CF Ourense CF
  SD Tarazona SD Tarazona 3:0 CD Brea CD Brea
  Zamora CF Zamora CF 2:1 Gimnástica Segoviana CF G. Segoviana
  Real Jaén CF Real Jaén CF 1:1 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
  CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:1 Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
  SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 1:1 CD Varea CD Varea
  CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 1:1 Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
  UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 1:0 Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor
  Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1:1 CA Pulpileño CA Pulpileño
  UD Poblense UD Poblense 2:1 RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
  Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 0:0 CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
  Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 AD Alcorcón B AD Alcorcón B
  Villanovense CF Villanovense 1:1 CP Cacereño Cacereño
  Betis B Betis Deportivo Balompié 4:1 Ciudad Lucena Ciudad Lucena
Final 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2:1 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 68 Aksaray Bld
Matchday 10 Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:2 FK RFS RFS
  Valmiera Valmiera FC 0:1 Riga FC Riga
Matchday 2 Tong Jie FC Tong Jie FC 12:1 Pakarongay FC Pakarongay FC
  FC Kaohsiung FC Kaohsiung 2:4 Internazionale Taoyuan Inter Taoyuan
  CPC Corp. FC CPC Corporation FC 7:0 Saturday Football International S. F. Int'l
  Taipei Play One Taipei Play One 0:3 Andy Chen Academy A. C. Academy
Matchday 1 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
  WH Zall Wuhan Zall 2:0 Qingdao Huanghai QD Huanghai
Matchday 18 Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 1:1 Umm Salal Sport Club Umm Salal
  Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 2:1 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor
Matchday 6 Dacia Dacia Buiucani 4:0 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
  CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 1:4 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
Matchday 7 Ba FC Ba FC 2:1 Labasa FC Labasa FC
Semi-Finals Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 4:1 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
  FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1:2 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Hulk
    Date of birth: Jul 25, 1986  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 5,00 mil. €
    Shanghai SIPG
    Age: 34 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Kyle Lafferty
    Age: 32 Years  Northern Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 650 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sunderland AFC
     
    Reggina 1914
  • Edin Rustemovic
    Age: 27 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar
     
    FK Tuzla City
  • Vladimir Markov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Chita
     
    Zenit Irkutsk
  • Valtteri Moren
    Age: 29 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Waasland-Beveren
     
    HJK Helsinki
  • Sergey Ponomarenko
    Age: 33 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Luch Vladivostok
     
    Zenit Irkutsk
  • Nikolaos Anastasopoulos
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Asteras Vlachioti
     
    Panserraikos
  • Adam Collin
    Age: 35 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Carlisle United
     
    Kettering Town
  • Artak Yedigaryan
    Age: 30 Years  Armenia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Pyunik Yerevan
     
    FC Ararat Yerevan
  • Maksim Yakovlev
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olimp Khimki
     
    Zenit Irkutsk
  • Denis Zeric
    Age: 22 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
     
    FK Sloboda Tuzla
  • Maksim Gaidukov
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
     
    Zenit Irkutsk
  • Petar Vukcevic
    Age: 32 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Petrovac
     
    OFK Titograd
  • José Ramón
    Age: 28 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Calahorra
     
    CD Ebro
  • Aleksandr Chibirov
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
     
    FK Ryazan
  • Dan Holman
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Brackley Town
     
    Kettering Town
  • Evgeniy Degtyarev
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Ryazan
     
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
  • Kirill Kolesnikov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Strogino Moscow
     
    Zenit Irkutsk
  • David Manoyan
    Age: 30 Years  Armenia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Shirak Gyumri
     
    FC Ararat Yerevan
  • Marios Dimitriou
    Age: 27 Years  Cyprus
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Nea Salamina Famagusta
     
    PAEEK
  • Rodolfo Soares
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gzira United FC
     
    Nadur Youngsters FC
  • Pavel Sergeev
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC West Armenia
     
    FK Ryazan
  • Julian Schwermann
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Borussia Dortmund II
     
    SC Verl
  • Ahmed Hasanovic
    Age: 20 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Sarajevo
     
    FK Olimpik Sarajevo
  • Maksim Nasadyuk
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Luch Vladivostok
     
    Zenit Irkutsk
  • Sava Gardasevic
    Age: 27 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kom Podgorica
     
    OFK Petrovac
  • Mathieu Guerbert
    Age: 28 Years  France
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rodez AF
     
    GFC Ajaccio
  • Filip Bajic
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Dinamo Vranje
     
    FK Borac 1926 Cacak
  • Pavle Radunovic
    Age: 24 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Petrovac
     
    FK Rad
  • Markus Grübl
    Age: 30 Years  Germany
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    TSV Buchbach
     
    TSV 1880 Wasserburg
  • Keelan Lebon
    Age: 23 Years  France
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
  • Henry Gbizié
    Age: 33 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Côte Bleue
     
    FC Bressuire
  • Milos Stankovic
    Age: 28 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina
     
    FK Dubocica Leskovac
  • Maksim Schastlivtsev
    Age: 34 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
     
    Zenit Irkutsk
  • Anton Miterev
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    BFC Daugavpils
     
    FK Chita
  • Callum Cooke
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Peterborough United
     
    Bradford City
  • Maximilian Hain
    Age: 31 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    TSV Buchbach
     
    TSV 1880 Wasserburg
  • Nils Köhler
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Lippstadt 08
     
    Chemnitzer FC
  • Dimitrios Voutsiotis
    Age: 26 Years  Greece
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Asteras Vlachioti
     
    Proodeftiki Neolea
  • Shaun Donnellan
    Age: 23 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Woking FC
     
    Maidenhead United
  • Ivan Speranza
    Age: 34 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Pineto Calcio
     
    San Nicolò Notaresco
  • Danny Breitfelder
    Age: 23 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ZFC Meuselwitz
     
    Chemnitzer FC
  • Gabriel Boakye
    Age: 22 Years  Canada
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    1.FC Köln II
     
    1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • Tamás Géringer
    Age: 21 Years  Hungary
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Diósgyőri VTK
     
    Balatonfüredi FC
  • Tulhão
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Foligno Calcio
     
    Franciacorta FC
  • Jan Eichmann
    Age: 24 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC 08 Homburg
     
    SV Röchling Völklingen
  • Filippo Vandelli
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    GS Arconatese
     
    Muravera Calcio
  • Andreas Kontoulis
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vyzas Megaron
     
    Akratitos Ano Liosion
  • Giacomo Drago
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Novara Berretti
     
    FC Legnago Salus
  • Francesco Tavano
    Age: 41 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Carrarese Calcio 1908
     
    AC Prato
  • Denny Johnstone
    Age: 25 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Falkirk FC
     
    Dumbarton FC