For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Oct 31, 2019

Matchday 21 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 1:4 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
  Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1:1 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
  Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6:2 Hamm United FC Hamm Utd.
  Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 6:3 Hamburger SV III HSV III
  TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 2:2 SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria
  Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen 4:0 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
  Concordia Concordia Hamburg 1:0 USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Fourth Round Bayburt Idare Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 1:2 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK 0:6 Sivasspor Sivasspor
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
  Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:0 AET Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
  Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3:0 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 4:1 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu
Matchday 11 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:1 Villarreal CF Villarreal
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  Getafe Getafe CF 3:1 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 10
AC Milan AC Milan 1:0 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 9 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:2 Sporting CP Sporting CP
  Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
  Boavista Boavista Porto FC 2:0 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 11 RCS Verlaine RCS Verlaine 1:4 RRC Stockay-Warfusée Stockay
Matchday 13 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 14 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
  Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 20 TSV Kareth TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2:1 ASV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld
Matchday 18 TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 5:4 FC Töging FC Töging
Matchday 10 SV Türkspor SV Türkspor Bremen-Nord 4:4 TuRa Bremen TuRa Bremen
  Heikendorfer SV Heikendorfer SV 2:2 SVT Neumünster SVT Neumünster
Matchday 12 TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 5:4 TSV Klausdorf TSV Klausdorf
Matchday 8 E. Lüneburg SV Eintracht Lüneburg 0:2 TuS Harsefeld TuS Harsefeld
Matchday 2 BSC Brunsbüttel BSC Brunsbüttel 12:00 AM Osterrönfelder TSV Osterrönfeld
Matchday 10 TSV Rantrum TSV Rantrum 12:00 AM TSV Lägerdorf TSV Lägerdorf
Matchday 12 Friedrichsberg TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 12:00 AM FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
Matchday 2 Reislingen/N. SV Reislingen/Neuhaus 1:3 SV Lengede SV Lengede
Matchday 10 MTV Isenbüttel MTV Isenbüttel 1:3 Braunschweiger SC Acosta BSC Acosta
  SC Hainberg SC Hainberg 0:4 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde
Matchday 12 SSV Kästorf SSV Kästorf 1922 4:2 Eintracht Braunschweig II Braunschweig II
Matchday 15 OSV Hannover OSV Hannover 4:1 SC Hemmingen/Westerfeld SC Hemmingen/W.
  TSV Burgdorf TSV Burgdorf 1:2 TSV Godshorn TSV Godshorn
  Ramlingen-E. SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 5:1 Heeßeler SV Heeßeler SV
  STK Eilvese STK Eilvese 1:4 TSV Pattensen TSV Pattensen
  VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 3:3 FC Eldagsen FC Eldagsen
Matchday 14 FC Schüttorf 09 FC Schüttorf 09 2:1 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
  GW Mühlen GW Mühlen 1:0 SV Falke Steinfeld Falke Steinfeld
  Germania Leer Germania Leer 0:2 Blau-Weiß Lohne BW Lohne
  Holthausen/B. SV Holthausen/Biene 2:2 VfR Voxtrup VfR Voxtrup
  BW Papenburg Blau-Weiß Papenburg 1:2 VfL Oythe VfL Oythe
  SV Bevern SV Bevern 2:1 SV Union Lohne SV Union Lohne
  Wildeshausen VfL Wildeshausen 1:2 SC Melle 03 SC Melle 03
  GW Firrel GW Firrel 1:1 BV Essen BV Essen
First Round Rasensp. Brand DJK Rasensport Brand 04 0:5 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
Matchday 15 SV Windhagen SV Eintracht Windhagen 0:2 Ahrweiler BC Ahrweiler BC
  SG Schneifel SG Schneifel/Stadtkyll 4:3 FSV Trier-Tarforst FSV Tarforst
Third Round VfB Weißwasser VfB Weißwasser 1909 2:1 SV Germania Mittweida Germ. Mittweida
Round of 16 SG Taucha 99 SG Taucha 99 0:1 AET VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
  Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
  Dresd.-Stries. SG Dresden-Striesen 1:3 LSV Neustadt/Spree Neustadt/Spree
  VfB Zwenkau VfB Zwenkau 02 0:4 FC International Leipzig Inter Leipzig
Quarter-Finals Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 1:5 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
  FC Huchting FC Huchting 5:2 ESC 02 Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
  BSV Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:3 on pens SV Meppen SV Meppen
Fourth Round SC Poppenbüttel SC Poppenbüttel 0:4 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
Quarter-Finals Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 1:0 1.FC Merseburg 1.FC Merseburg
  U. Schönebeck Union 1861 Schönebeck 1:2 SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf Lüttchendorf
  SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
Matchday 29 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
  Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 2:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
  Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:3 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
  Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 16 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:3 CF Monterrey Monterrey
  Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
  Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 26 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 3:0 Yokohama Sports & Culture Club Yokohama SCC
Matchday 9 Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 1:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
  Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 3:3 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
  Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 2:1 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
Matchday 6 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:1 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
  Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
  Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 3:1 Hatta Club Hatta Club
  Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:1 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
Matchday 1 Riteriai FK Riteriai 0:1 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
Second Round Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 4:1 on pens Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Round of 16 Metalul B. Metalul Buzau 0:3 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
  Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 4:2 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
  FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:4 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 32 Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 1:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Round of 16 FC Bulle FC Bulle 2:3 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
  FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 4:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
  Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
First Round Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 Rijssen 1:4 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 35 JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 0:2 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
5th round 1st leg Platanias AO Platanias 0:1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
  Eolikos Eolikos Mytilinis 0:3 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
  GAS Ialysos GAS Ialysos 1948 0:4 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 3:2 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
Round of 16 Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:2 FK Khimki Khimki
  Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:1 FK Rostov Rostov
  Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
Semi-Finals Odds BK Odds BK 0:3 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 12 Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 4:2 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
Matchday 14 Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 4:0 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik II
Matchday 23 AGMG Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 1:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
  Navbahor Navbahor Namangan 1:1 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
  Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 3:1 Surkhon Termiz Surkhon
First Round Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Ironi Ashdod 0:2 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Matchday 15 Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 6:2 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 5:0 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 5:0 SV Ried II SV Ried II
Matchday 18 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1:1 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
Matchday 14 Draßburg ASV Draßburg 2:2 Team Wiener Linien Wiener Linien
Matchday 17 Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 0:4 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Saalfelden
Matchday 16 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 2:0 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Matchday 8 FCO Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3:2 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB Krieschow
Matchday 11 FSV Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:1 Union Sandersdorf Sandersdorf
Matchday 14 Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel 0:3 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
  TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 1:2 SC Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
  MTVE Celle MTV Eintracht Celle 2:3 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
  Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:2 FC Eintracht Northeim Eintr. Northeim
  TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 0:0 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas
  Arm. Hannover Arminia Hannover 1:1 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
  VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 3:3 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
  G. Egestorf/L. 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0 HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern
  FC Hagen/Uthl. FC Hagen/Uthlede 1:4 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
Matchday 11 Racing Club Racing Club 0:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
  Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 2:2 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
  Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 12 Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 1:1 Union Mauer Union Mauer
Matchday 14 Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 3:0 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 1:1 Kremser SC Kremser SC
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 0:0 SV Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 1:0 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
  Schallerbach SV Bad Schallerbach 4:2 ASK St. Valentin St. Valentin
Matchday 15 Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 4:3 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bleiburg St. Michael/Bl.
  KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 1:2 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
Matchday 13 Pogon U19 Pogon Szczecin U19 1:1 Wisla Cracow U19 Wisla U19
  Lubin U19 Zaglebie Lubin U19 3:1 Lech Poznan U19 Lech U19
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg CS Emelec CS Emelec 6:5 on pens LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 8 Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 0:3 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
Matchday 12 Wieselburg SC Wieselburg 4:4 USC Seitenstetten Seitenstetten
  Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 1:6 ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
Matchday 15 FC Nomme U17 FC Nomme United U17 8:1 JK Tabasalu U17 Tabasalu U17
Matchday 26 Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1:0 Borneo FC Borneo FC
  Bali United Bali United FC 1:1 Persela Lamongan Persela
Matchday 9 Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 1:0 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
  Al Sailiya Al Sailiya Sport Club 0:2 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
  Saipa FC Saipa FC 0:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
  Persepolis Persepolis FC 0:0 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
  FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 0:0 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
  Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0:0 Foolad FC Foolad
  Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
Semi-Finals Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Group C Chile U17 Chile U17 4:2 Haiti U17 Haiti U17
Group D USA U17 United States U17 0:0 Japan U17 Japan U17
Group E Spain U17 Spain U17 5:1 Tajikistan U17 Tajikistan U17
Group F Solomon U17 Solomon Islands U17 0:7 Paraguay U17 Paraguay U17
Italy U16 Italy U16 4:2 Belgium U16 Belgium U16
  France U16 France U16 1:2 Russia U16 Russia U16
Matchday 3 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 2:4 Odisha FC Odisha
Semi-Finals TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 1:3 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
  SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde 1:0 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche 08

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Damian Gjini
    Age: 24 Years  Albania
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KF Laçi
     
    Without Club
  • Angelos Piniotis
    Age: 23 Years  Greece
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Panserraikos
     
    Diagoras Rodou
  • Vasilios Patsatzoglou
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ionikos Nikeas
     
    APO Fostiras
  • Andreas Vlachomitros
    Age: 22 Years  Greece
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Apollon Pontou
     
    Ionikos Nikeas
  • Everton
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Nacional Atlético Clube (SP)
     
    Sport Club Atibaia (SP)
  • Jack Dorney
    Age: 29 Years  England
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Droylsden
     
    Northwich Victoria
  • Athanasios Katsoulis
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Enosi Aspropyrgou
     
    Ethnikos Piraeus
  • Robert Griffiths
    Age: - Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Queen's Park FC Reserves
     
    East Stirlingshire FC
  • Pelusa
    Age: 40 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SFC Minerva
     
    CAP Ciudad de Murcia
  • Dimitrios Setzas
    Age: 20 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Iraklis Larisas
     
    Unknown
  • Andreas Rounis
    Age: 19 Years  Greece
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atromitos Athens U19
     
    Paniliakos Pyrgos
  • Ruel Sotiriou
    Age: 19 Years  Cyprus
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Leyton Orient
     
    Dover Athletic
  • Jack Redshaw
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    FC Halifax Town
  • Michael O'Connor
    Age: 21 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Waterford FC
     
    Linfield FC
  • Wallace
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Friburguense Atlético Clube (RJ)
     
    Resende Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Saleh Hamdiya
    Age: 19 Years  Israel
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Hapoel Bnei Lod U19
     
    Ironi Kuseife
  • Vivico
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    ITZ Sport (MA)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA)
  • Lamine Tall
    Age: 17 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Roma Primavera
  • Leandro Donizete
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 450 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    América Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Santos FC
  • Ibrahima Niasse
    Age: 31 Years  Senegal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    FK Qabala
  • Gustavo Ermel
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    Clube Atlético Tubarão (SC)
     
    Without Club
  • Ryan Telfer
    Age: 25 Years  Trinidad and Tobago
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    York9 FC
     
    Toronto FC
  • Dustin Coreas
    Age: 27 Years  El Salvador
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Deportivo Mixco
  • Jamal Bhuyan
    Age: 29 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Chittagong Abahani
     
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
  • Anastasios Kantoutsis
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    PS Kalamata
  • Toshi
    Age: 27 Years  Japan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Friburguense Atlético Clube (RJ)
     
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
  • Yeasin Arafat
    Age: 16 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Chittagong Abahani
     
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
  • Rahmat Mia
    Age: 19 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Chittagong Abahani
     
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
  • Brendan White
    Age: 27 Years  Australia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Melbourne Victory
  • Jardel
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Globo Futebol Clube RN
     
    ABC Futebol Clube (RN) B
  • Samuel Pires
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Mohammad Arifur Rahman
    Age: 20 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Chittagong Abahani
     
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
  • Riyadul Hasan
    Age: 20 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Chittagong Abahani
     
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
  • Shaiborlang Kharpan
    Age: 24 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Ozone FC
     
    Kerala Blasters FC
  • Basilio Antonelli
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Audace Cerignola
  • Mustafa Ercetin
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Altona 93
     
    Without Club
  • Luis Hacker
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: -
    Altona 93
     
    Without Club
  • Hagay Itzhak
    Age: 29 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Beitar Kiryat Gat
  • Derek Pender
    Age: 36 Years  Ireland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Bohemian Football Club Dublin
     
    Retired
  • Junjun Huang
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
     
    Henan Jianye Reserves
  • Ceará
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
     
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Felipinho
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Ipatinga Futebol Clube
     
    América Futebol Clube (MG) U20
  • Rogger
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube (RJ)
     
    7 de Abril
  • Luizão
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Anápolis Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
  • Bradley Wade
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Barrow AFC
     
    Rochdale AFC
  • Danjuma Ademola Kuti
    Age: 21 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Techno Aryan FC
     
    Punjab FC
  • Mateus Issa
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    EC Bahia B
     
    Apucarana Sports
  • Luis Henrique
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Associação Atlética Francana (SP)
     
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Kelvin Souza
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Bangu Atlético Clube (RJ)
  • Quiarol Arzú
    Age: 34 Years  Honduras
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    CSD Sacachispas
     
    Without Club