For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 22, 2019

Matchday 1 CE Carroi Club Esportiu Carroi 1:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
Matchday 35
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 4:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:3 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC Thun FC Thun 1:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
 
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 21 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19 0:2 Galatasaray SK U19 Galatasaray U19
Matchday 12 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 2:0 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
  Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 0:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 8 FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:0 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
  FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
  Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 5 Thes Sport KVV Thes Sport 4:1 KMSK Deinze SK Deinze
  KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 0:4 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
final 1st leg Indjija FK Indjija 3:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Final Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 35 ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
  NK Celje NK Celje 0:2 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
  NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 NS Mura NS Mura
  NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
  NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
  Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:3 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Play Off 1st leg Türk. Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg 0:0 1.FC Sonthofen 1.FC Sonthofen
  Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl 4:0 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen 1:1 FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
  1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand 5:1 FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-B.
  1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 1:2 FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
  ASV Cham ASV Cham 8:1 ASV Vach ASV Vach
Matchday 29 Göttingen 05 1.SC Göttingen 05 2:1 SC Hainberg SC Hainberg
Matchday 23 BW Papenburg Blau-Weiß Papenburg 1:0 GW Firrel GW Firrel
Final SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 2 New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa FC 11:30 PM FC Monmouth Monmouth
Matchday 29 Zvijezda 09 U17 FK Zvijezda 09 U17 1:0 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj U17 Doboj U17
  Sarajevo U17 FK Sarajevo Academy U17 4:0  FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U17 Zeljeznicar U17
Matchday 28 TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 1:1 NK Zvijezda Gradacac Zvijezda G.
  HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 0:0 FK Igman Konjic FK Igman
  J. Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac 1:0 NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe
  FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj 2:0 FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
  HNK Capljina HNK Capljina 2:0 NK Novi Travnik NK Novi Travnik
  Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice 2:0 FK Olimpik Sarajevo Olimp. Sarajevo
  NK Visoko NK Bosna Visoko 1:4 NK Bratstvo Gracanica Br. Gracanica
  Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar 1:0 NK Vitez NK Vitez
Matchday 12 Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 4:3 FC Stumbras Kaunas FC Stumbras
  Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:0 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Matchday 9 Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 3:0 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
  Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Matchday 29 Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor 1:0 FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar BL
  FK Alfa Modriča FK Alfa Modriča 1:0 FK Slavija Sarajevo Slavija S.
  Po­dri­nje FK Po­dri­nje Janja 0:2 OFK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo OFK Sloga
  Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca 0:0 FK Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac
  Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska 2:2 FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
  Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik 1:1 FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad Mrkonjic
Matchday 18 Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:1 El Ahly Cairo Ahly
Matchday 33 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 2:0 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
Matchday 23 US Tataouine US Tataouine 2:2 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
  US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 1:1 US Monastir US Monastir
  CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  AS Gabès Avenir Sportif de Gabès 0:0 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
  CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 2:1 Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien
  ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 1:0 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
First Round FS Salaspils FS Salaspils 4:1 FK Jūrnieks FK Jūrnieks
Final Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 0:2 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Group 1 Busan TC FC Busan Transportation Corporation FC 3:1 Cheonan City FC Cheonan City
  Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail FC 0:1 Gimhae City FC Gimhae City
Matchday 5 Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 1:0 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
  Bragantino Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP) 2:0 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
Second Round 1st leg Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 6:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
  River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
  Royal Pari Royal Pari Fútbol Club 1:0 CD Macará CD Macará
  La Calera Unión La Calera 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
  Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 3:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
  Española Unión Española 0:3 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
  Zulia FC Zulia FC 2:1 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Group E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
  Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2:0 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
Group F Melbourne Melbourne Victory 1:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:0 Daegu FC Daegu FC
Final Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 12 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 5:1 Maardu Linnameeskond FC Maardu
  JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:2 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Group A V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Group B Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Group C Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:3 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Group D Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
3rd round 2nd leg Catanzaro US Catanzaro 2:2 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 0:2 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 1:3 AC Monza Monza
  Catania Calcio Catania 1:1 Potenza Calcio Potenza
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
Second Round Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2:1AET FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  IL Hödd IL Hödd 0:2 Sogndal IL Sogndal
  FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
  Grorud IL Grorud IL 1:0AET Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Levanger FK Levanger FK 3:0 Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
  Sotra SK Sotra SK 1:3 FK Haugesund Haugesund
  Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 1:4 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
  Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 1:2AET Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
  Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 0:2 Odds BK Odds BK
  Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL 3:4AET Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
  Melbo IL Melbo IL 1:2 Tromsø IL Tromsø
  Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen 0:4 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
  Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 5:4on pens Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
  Baerum SK Baerum SK 2:1 Notodden FK Notodden
  Tiller IL Tiller IL 0:3 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
  Egersunds IK Egersunds IK 6:7on pens Bryne FK Bryne FK
  Asker Asker Fotball 2:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
  Harstad IL Harstad IL 2:3 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
  Florö SK Florö SK 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
  Pors Grenland Pors Grenland 2:4 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
  Moss FK Moss FK 1:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
  Nardo FK Nardo FK 0:3 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
  Vard Vard Haugesund 0:2AET Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
  Lørenskog IF Lørenskog IF 1:3 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
  Fløya IF Fløya IF 0:3 Alta IF Alta IF
  Eidsvold Turn Fotball Eidsvold Turn Fotball 0:5 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
  Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 0:2 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Matchday 5 TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 1:0 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Matchday 9 Örebro SK U19 Örebro SK U19 1:2 GIF Sundsvall U19 Sundsvall U19
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:1 FK Atyrau Atyrau
  Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:1 FK Atyrau Atyrau
  Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 1:0 Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar
  Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 1:0 Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar
First Round 1st leg AS Blainville AS Blainville 0:0 York9 FC York9 FC
First Round 2nd leg HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 0:1 Vaughan Azzurri Vaughan Azzurri
  Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 2:1 Pacific FC Pacific FC
Matchday 24 Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 3:1 FC Vevey United Vevey United
Matchday 6 Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 1:3 Vanlöse IF Vanlöse IF
  Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF 1:1 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
  Skive IK Skive IK 1:0 Kolding IF Kolding IF
  Middelfart Middelfart Boldklub 1:1 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
  B93 Boldklubben af 1893 1:0 Akademisk Boldklub Akademisk BK
  Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 3:0 Brönshöj Boldklub Brönshöj BK
  Odder IGF Odder IGF 1:1 FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest
  Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 0:3 Vejgaard B Vejgaard B
  BK Marienlyst Boldklubben Marienlyst 2:1 Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
  Dalum IF Dalum IF 2:2 Slagelse B&I Slagelse
  Hilleröd F Hilleröd Fodbold 0:0 Boldklubben Avarta BK Avarta
Matchday 33 Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 4:3 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
  FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 4:0 TuS Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
  SV Röchling SV Röchling Völklingen 7:0 SC Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 1:2 SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
  FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen 3:2 TSG Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
  TSV Emmelshsn. TSV Emmelshausen 1:2 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:3 FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
  RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3:1 FC Karbach FC Karbach
  FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:0 VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
Matchday 11 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 4:0 Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
Matchday 13 Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Matchday 2 OFI Crete OFI Crete 3:2 AO Platanias Platanias
Matchday 25 Nürnberg U17 1.FC Nürnberg U17 0:1 VfB Stuttgart U17 Stuttgart U17
Matchday 24 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck 1:4 FC Zirl Zirl
Matchday 21 AKA Austria U18 AKA Austria Wien U18 3:2 AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U18 AKA OÖ U18
Matchday 20 Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports 3:3 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier FC La Tour
Matchday 23 FC Frauenfeld FC Frauenfeld 0:5 FC Widnau FC Widnau
Matchday 21 AKA Austria U16 AKA Austria Wien U16 4:4 AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U16 AKA OÖ U16
Matchday 5 FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd 6:0 Helsinki IFK II HIFK II
Matchday 29 Korona U19 Korona Kielce U19 3:1 Gornik Zabrze U19 Gornik U19
Qualifying Round 1st leg Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
3rd round 2nd leg Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 4:0 Manta FC Manta FC
Matchday 14 Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 0:3 FK Ventspils Ventspils
  RFS FK RFS 0:1 Valmiera Glass ViA Valmiera
Matchday 18 Lions Gib Res Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve 4:5 Europa FC Reserve Europa Reserve
Matchday 26 Esbjerg fB U19 Esbjerg fB U19 0:4 FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Matchday 1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 2:3 Altona 93 Altona 93
Matchday 27 Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 1:0 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
First Round Genoa U17 Genoa Under 17 3:2AET Hellas Under 17 Hellas U17
  Milan U17 Milan Under 17 2:0AET Empoli Under 17 Empoli U17
Matchday 2 Borneo FC Borneo FC 2:0 Arema FC Arema FC
  Persela Persela Lamongan 2:2 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Group 1 Como Como 1907 3:3 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
Group 2 Cesena Cesena FC 3:1 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
Group 3 Picerno AZ Picerno 0:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
semi-finals deciders KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
  Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 3 Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 0:2 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Matchday 16 Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 0:4 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
  Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 1:1 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
  Brothers Union Brothers Union 3:3 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Arturo Vidal
    Date of birth: May 22, 1987  Chile
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 15,00 mil. €
    FC Barcelona
    Age: 32 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Everaldo
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1,25 mil. €
    Fee: 555 K €
    Associação Esportiva Velo Clube Rioclare
     
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
  • Roger
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 900 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ceará Sporting Club
     
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
  • Marquinhos Calazans
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 700 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fluminense Football Club
     
    São Paulo Futebol Clube
  • Romário
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube Atlético Metropolitano (SC)
     
    UMF Afturelding
  • Adi Nugroho
    Age: 26 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Semen Padang FC
     
    Mitra Kukar FC
  • Miika Töyräs
    Age: 19 Years  Finland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Kuopion Palloseura
     
    Mikkelin Palloilijat
  • Maikon
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Madureira EC (RJ)
     
    Audax Rio de Janeiro EC (RJ)
  • Jefferson
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
     
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
  • Ali Rahmoune
    Age: 27 Years  Algeria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    VfL Meiningen
     
    SV Wernshausen
  • Enrique Barboto
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    IMG Bradenton Academics
     
    Råslätts SK
  • Hassan Jalloh
    Age: 20 Years  Australia
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rydalmere Lions FC
     
    Altona Magic Soccer Club
  • Carlos Cuero
    Age: 23 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: ?
    Deportivo Cuenca
     
    SD Aucas
  • Moisés
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: ?
    AA Aparecidense (GO)
     
    ABC Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Vagner Eugênio
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: ?
    Duque de Caxias Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Esporte Clube Tigres do Brasil (RJ)
  • Luan
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Esporte Clube Vitória
     
    SE Palmeiras B
  • Leandro Cruz
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Esporte Clube Tigres do Brasil (RJ)
  • Jozef Bujnak
    Age: 25 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: ?
    SK Odeva Lipany
     
    Brooklyn Italians
  • Reinaldo
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: ?
    EC Pelotas (RS)
     
    Concórdia AC (SC)
  • Kallyl
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Grêmio Osasco Audax (SP)
     
    Audax Rio de Janeiro EC (RJ)
  • Shin-yeong Hwang
    Age: 25 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: ?
    Cheongju FC
     
    Selangor FA
  • Firly Apriansyah
    Age: 33 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: ?
    PS Barito Putera
     
    Mitra Kukar FC
  • Betinho
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: ?
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
     
    Associação Atlética Anapolina (GO)
  • Léo Gago
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR)
     
    SERC Guarani (SC)
  • Allan
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    América Football Club (RJ)
     
    Esporte Clube Tigres do Brasil (RJ)
  • César Morais
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Clube Atlético Mineiro B
     
    EC Bahia B
  • Gustavo Xuxa
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube São José (RS)
  • Marques
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    ABC Futebol Clube (RN) B
     
    Barra Mansa Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Wesley
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    SE Palmeiras B
     
    Esporte Clube Vitória
  • Rafel Bilu
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U17
     
    América Futebol Clube (MG)
  • Elton Morelato
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Sport Club São Paulo (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube Taubaté (SP)
  • Gabriel Moreira
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FC São Paulo B
     
    Sport Club do Recife U20
  • Danilo Costa
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    América Futebol Clube (Teófilo Otoni)
     
    Manaus Futebol Clube
  • Kaio
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Sport Club do Recife U20
  • Alex Guedes
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    São Bernardo Futebol Clube (SP) U20
     
    Sport Club do Recife U20
  • Mayron
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
     
    Sport Club do Recife U20
  • Peixoto
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
     
    Sport Club do Recife U20
  • Júlio César
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
     
    Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
  • Lavdim Zumberi
    Age: 19 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: -
    FC Zürich U21
     
    FC Zürich
  • Oscar Threlkeld
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Plymouth Argyle
     
    Waasland-Beveren
  • Clécio
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Joinville EC (SC)
     
    Without Club
  • Dudú Paraíba
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Odra Opole
     
    Without Club
  • Chad Marshall
    Age: 34 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Seattle Sounders FC
     
    Retired
  • Jonathan Soto
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Central Español
  • Edson Barbosa
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Esporte Clube Tigres do Brasil (RJ)
  • Mauro Boaglio
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Club Atletico Ituzaingo
     
    Without Club
  • Misso
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
     
    Without Club
  • Toninho
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    Without Club