To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches May 10, 2019

  Portugal U16 Portugal U16 1:2 Belgium U16 Belgium U16
matchday 36 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
matchday 28 Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:2 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
  Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 0:0 FK Rostov Rostov
  Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
  Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 4:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
  Anzhi II Anzhi Makhachkala II 0:2 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 0:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk II Enisey II
Group 3 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
  Olimpia Olimpia Asunción 0:1 Club Sporting Cristal Sport. Cristal
Group 7 Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
  Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
matchday 32 Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 1:2 Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
matchday 9 FC Botosani FC Botosani 2:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
  Dinamo FC Dinamo 2:0 Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan
matchday 3 São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 0:1 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo-SP
  Coritiba FC Coritiba Foot Ball Club 0:0 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
matchday 4 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
matchday 34 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 4:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
matchday 36 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
matchday 33 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 4:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
  Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
matchday 3 LehPa Lehmon Pallo-77 1:3 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
  Toivalan Toivalan Urheilijat 2:0 PAVE Iisalmi PAVE Iisalmi
  NuPS Nummelan Palloseura 4:1 Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II
  Hangö IK Hangö IK 1:2 Helsingin Palloseura HPS
  SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 2:1 FC Espoo II FC Espoo II
  Leppävaaran Leppävaaran Pallo 1:6 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
  Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura 7:1 Club Latino Espanol Latino Espanol
  FC Futura FC Futura 2:1 FC Kontu FC Kontu
  Herttoniemen Herttoniemen Toverit 0:1 Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa
  FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi 4:1 Järvenpään Palloseura II Jäps/47
matchday 35 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
  Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 1:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
matchday 28 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 4:0 FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv GO
  B. Galabovo FK Botev Galabovo 3:2 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo
matchday 32 NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:1 ND Gorica ND Gorica
  Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 3:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
matchday 34 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
  Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1:0 on pens POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
matchday 26 U. Klosterfelde Union Klosterfelde 1:5 MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
matchday 27 VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 20:0 TSV Lesum-Burgdamm Lesum-Burgdamm
matchday 28 TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf 1:2 TSV Travemünde TSV Travemünde
matchday 27 TSV Winsen/Luhe TSV Winsen/Luhe 2:1 TV Meckelfeld TV Meckelfeld
matchday 28 Gettorfer SC Gettorfer SC 1:3 Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
matchday 31 FCA Walldorf II FC-Astoria Walldorf II 1:3 TSG 62/09 Weinheim TSG Weinheim
  Mutschelbach ATSV Mutschelbach 3:0 SpVgg Durlach-Aue Durlach-Aue
matchday 26 SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim 5:1 1.FC Heiningen 1.FC Heiningen
matchday 32 SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg 5:2 SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach
matchday 31 SC Willingen SC Willingen 4:0 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II Barockstadt II
matchday 27 FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1911 7:0 Union 1861 Schönebeck U. Schönebeck
  Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 3:1 BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf
  Fort. Magdeburg Fortuna Magdeburg 3:1 VfB 1906 Sangerhausen Sangerhausen
matchday 32 FC Iserlohn FC Iserlohn 46/49 1:2 Westfalia Wickede Westfalia Wickede
matchday 3 Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 3:2 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
  Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 1:0 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs
  Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 3:1 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
matchday 2 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 3:2 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
  Afturelding UMF Afturelding 2:1 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
  Grótta ÍF Grótta 2:2 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
matchday 23 S. Brijeg U19 NK Siroki Brijeg U19 4:1 NK Travnik U19 Travnik U19
matchday 24 Emirates Club Emirates Club 0:3 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
  FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 3:2 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
  Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:3 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
  Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:5 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
matchday 7 Slavia Slavia Mozyr 4:3 FK Minsk FK Minsk
matchday 32 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
  El Makasa Masr El Makasa 2:1 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
  El Masry El Masry SC 0:1 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
  El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 0:1 Enppi SC Enppi SC
  El Gouna El Gouna FC 1:4 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
matchday 26 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 1:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
matchday 12 FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:3 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
  Rustavi FC Rustavi 3:1 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
matchday 11 Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1:0 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
matchday 26 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 2:5 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 4:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:5 1. Wiener Neustädter SC Wiener Neustadt
  SV Horn SV Horn 3:0 FC Blau-Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 3:2 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
matchday 10 Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1:0 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu LM
matchday 13 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 0:2 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
matchday 16 Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 0:2 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
  Cork City Cork City FC 2:0 University College Dublin UCD
  Derry City Derry City 1:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
matchday 12 Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 2:1 Athlone Town AFC Athlone Town
  Wexford FC Wexford FC 2:2 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
  Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 3:2 Limerick FC Limerick FC
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Pahang Sri Pahang FC 4:0 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
  KDA FC Kedah Darul Aman FC 1:1 Selangor FA II Selangor FA II
matchday 38 Granada CF Granada CF 2:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
matchday 37 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 2:4 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  US Orléans US Orléans 0:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 0:2 RC Lens Lens
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
  G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1:2 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  FC Lorient FC Lorient 0:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 3:0 Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:0 FC Metz FC Metz
matchday 34 FC Arges ACSC FC Arges 2:1 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia
matchday 33 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
matchday 28 Ingulets Ingulets Petrove 3:2 FK Obolon Kyiv FK Obolon
matchday 33
Servette FC Servette FC 3:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
matchday 24 Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici 2:3 FC Viktoria Otrokovice Otrokovice
  HS Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1:1 MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
matchday 9 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Shanghai Shenhua SH Shenhua
matchday 24 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 4:1 HNK Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
  Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 1:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb II Din. Zagreb II
matchday 8 Hammarby Hammarby IF 2:0 IK Sirius Sirius
matchday 7 GAIS GAIS Göteborg 0:1 IK Frej Täby IK Frej Täby
  Örebro SK U19 Örebro SK U19 0:2 AIK Solna U19 AIK U19
  Vasalund U19 Vasalunds IF U19 1:0 IF Brommapojkarna U19 IF Bromma U19
matchday 8 Sogdiana Sogdiana Jizzakh 2:1 FK Andijon FK Andijon
  Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 Qizilqum Zarafshan Qizilqum
matchday 36 Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:0 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
  Hap. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
  H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2:2 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
matchday 25 Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 3:1 WSC Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 2:2 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  FC Wels FC Wels 0:2 FC Lendorf Lendorf
  FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 2:1 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
  Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 2:1 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsbg.
matchday 33
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 3:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
  SC Weiche 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 0:0 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
  SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
  Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 0:2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 0:3 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 1:3 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 1:0 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 0:0 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
  Corum FK Corum FK 0:1 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 2:0 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 0:0 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
matchday 26 Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 2:0 SV Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
  Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:3 FCM Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
  Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 0:0 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
  St. Pölten Jun. SKN St. Pölten Juniors 0:3 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Admira II
  Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 6:0 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
  FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4:0 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
  Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 4:0 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
  Grödig SV Grödig 0:1 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
  Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 4:3 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Altach Juniors SCR Altach Juniors 2:2 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Saalfelden
matchday 25 SSV Merten SSV Merten 1925 1:3 FC Huerth Huerth
matchday 31 Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:0 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  TSV Emmelshsn. TSV Emmelshausen 4:1 TuS Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
matchday 27 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 1:1 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
  SC Staaken SC Staaken 1919 5:0 FC Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
  TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3 SV Altlüdersdorf Altlüdersdorf
  VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1:4 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
matchday 29 Bremer SV Bremer SV 3:1 Leher TS Bremerhaven Leher TS
  Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 2:2 TuS Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
  FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 5:1 SV Werder Bremen III W. Bremen III
  Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:3 FC Eintracht Northeim Eintr. Northeim
  Arm. Hannover Arminia Hannover 2:1 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 2:4 TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
  1.FC Wunstorf 1.FC Wunstorf 1:0 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas
matchday 28 Lok. Kosice Lokomotiva Kosice 0:0 Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
matchday 26 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 0:0 FV 1210 Wien 1210 Wien
matchday 25 Kremser SC Kremser SC 3:0 SV Gaflenz Gaflenz
  Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 2:0 ASV Spratzern Spratzern
  Kilb SCU Kilb 1:1 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 1:2 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
  Stripfing SV Stripfing 3:3 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
matchday 26 Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 5:1 SV Wimpassing Wimpassing
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 3:0 SV Stegersbach Stegersbach
  Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf 3:0 FC Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
  Micheldorf SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1:0 Union Perg Union Perg
matchday 24 Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 2:1 FC Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
  Liezen SC Liezen 0:0 SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
  Gnas USV Gnas 3:2 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 2:1 SV Lebring Lebring
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 1:1 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
  Union Lind SV Union Lind 1:3 ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:2 SK Treibach Treibach
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1:2 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 3:0 SV Kirchbichl Kirchbichl
  Telfs SV Telfs 5:1 SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
matchday 28 Bizau FC Bizau 3:3 SV Lochau SV Lochau
matchday 25 Eugendorf USC Eugendorf 3:1 SK Adnet Adnet
  SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 6:0 UFC Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
matchday 27 Cracovia U19 Cracovia Krakow U19 2:1 Motor Lublin U19 Motor U19
intermediate stage deciders AC Juvenes-D. AC Juvenes-Dogana 4:0 SS Murata Murata
  Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 0:4 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
3rd round 1st leg Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 3:0 LDU de Loja LDU de Loja
Semi-Finals HK Sapling Hong Kong Sapling 1:2 Kitchee Kitchee
matchday 9 B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 1:0 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
matchday 31 KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 0:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
  KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1:0 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
  KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 1:2 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
matchday 26 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 3:0 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
matchday 32 FC Noah FC Noah Yerevan 0:3 FC Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan
  FC Urartu FC Urartu Yerevan 1:1 FC Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan
matchday 26 Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten 1:2 L.A. Riverside L.A. Riverside
matchday 21 Schrems ASV Schrems 6:1 USV Langenlois Langenlois
  Sieghartsk. SV Sieghartskirchen 3:5 SK Eggenburg Eggenburg
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 2:5 SC Korneuburg Korneuburg
  Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 3:0 SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
  Eggendorf ASK Eggendorf 0:3 TSU Obergänserndorf Obergänsernd.
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 1:2 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
  Leopoldsdorf SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. 3:4 SV Sierndorf Sierndorf
  FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 2:0 SVG Guntramsdorf Guntramsdorf
matchday 22 Siezenheim UFC Siezenheim 6:2 USV 1960 Berndorf Berndorf
  Bad Hofgastein SC Bad Hofgastein 0:4 SC Mühlbach/Pzg. Mühlbach/Pzg.
  Bergheim FC Bergheim 4:0 FC Hallein 04 FC Hallein
semi-finals deciders Perth Glory Perth Glory 8:7 on pens Adelaide United Adelaide United
Group C Portugal U17 Portugal U17 4:2 Iceland U17 Iceland U17
  Russia U17 Russia U17 2:3 Hungary U17 Hungary U17
Group D Italy U17 Italy U17 4:1 Spain U17 Spain U17
  Austria U17 Austria U17 1:3 Germany U17 Germany U17
matchday 28 Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 1:1 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
  Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 0:3 Milan Primavera Milan U19
matchday 8 Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
  América CF América 3:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
First Round 1st leg NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2:2 Almere City FC Almere City
matchday 28 Hamm United Hamm United FC 1:2 FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe
matchday 14 BJMC Team BJMC 1:2 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
  Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 1:2 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
matchday 28 TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 1:1 FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 3:0 FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Richarlison
    Date of birth: May 10, 1997  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 60,00 m €
    Everton FC
    Age: 22 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Kelvyn
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Clube Atlético Tubarão (SC)
     
    Ceará Sporting Club (CE) B
  • Kyle Bjornethun
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    FC Tucson
     
    Phoenix Rising FC
  • Jordan Jones
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    FC Tucson
  • Chastre
    Age: 26 Years  Portugal
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Rieti
     
    CD Mafra
  • Edvinas Jasaitis
    Age: 29 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Pakruojis
     
    FK Akmenes Cementas
  • Alin Damian
    Age: 25 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
     
    Emblem IL
  • Joonas Lakkamäki
    Age: 17 Years  Finland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Musan Salama
     
    Pallo-Iirot
  • Sendy Pratama
    Age: 22 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persela Lamongan
     
    Persatu Tuban
  • Aleksi Leppänen
    Age: 22 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Musan Salama
     
    Pallo-Iirot
  • Fannar Dadi Gislason
    Age: 22 Years  Iceland
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dalvik/Reynir
     
    Thór Akureyri
  • Juho Montola
    Age: 20 Years  Finland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Turun Palloseura
     
    Musan Salama
  • Jussi Aalto
    Age: 35 Years  Finland
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Pallo-Iirot
     
    FC Jazz Juniorit
  • Haukur Björnsson
    Age: 23 Years  Iceland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Haukar Hafnarfjördur
     
    KA Asvellir
  • Júlíus Stefánsson
    Age: 21 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Augnablik Kopavogur
     
    UMF Selfoss
  • Matheus Pimenta
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Tupynambás Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Joinville Esporte Clube (SC)
  • Chayene
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Rio Branco Football Club (AC)
     
    América Football Club (RJ)
  • Luan
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
     
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
  • Alexandro
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: ?
    Guarany Sporting Club (CE)
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol e Esporte (RJ)
  • Rafael Caldeira
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: ?
    Ji-Paraná Futebol Clube (RO)
     
    Central Sport Club (PE)
  • Marquinho
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: ?
    Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT)
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol e Esporte (RJ)
  • Josué
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: ?
    Associação Atlética Anapolina (GO)
     
    AD Bahia de Feira (BA)
  • Billy Keraf
    Age: 22 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Persib Bandung
     
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC
  • Vitor Xavier
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF)
     
    Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
  • Weverton
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: ?
    Novo Horizonte Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    Iporá Esporte Clube
  • Niel
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: ?
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
     
    América Futebol Clube (PE)
  • Sabil
    Age: 25 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Persib Bandung
     
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC
  • Feby Eka
    Age: 20 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: ?
    Bali United FC
     
    Persija Jakarta
  • Jonathan Faña
    Age: 32 Years  Dominican Republic
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Atlético San Francisco
  • Ramiro Fergonzi
    Age: 29 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: ?
    Club Atlético Zacatepec
     
    Bhayangkara FC
  • Kevin Ivander
    Age: 20 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: ?
    Semen Padang FC
     
    Without Club
  • Matheus Alves
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Goiás Esporte Clube
     
    AA Aparecidense (GO)
  • Cedric
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Esporte Clube Vitória
     
    AD Bahia de Feira (BA)
  • Mohammad Hidayatulloh
    Age: 21 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: ?
    PSIS Semarang
     
    Unknown
  • Jawwad Wafa
    Age: 21 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: ?
    PSIS Semarang
     
    757 Kepri Jaya
  • Muhammad Syukron
    Age: 22 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: ?
    PSIS Semarang
     
    Aceh United
  • Jökull Blaengsson
    Age: 22 Years  Iceland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Fjölnir Reykjavík
     
    UMF Njardvik
  • Gísli Martin Sigurdsson
    Age: 20 Years  Iceland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Breidablik Kópavogur
     
    UMF Njardvik
  • Gianluca Pagliuca Rossy
    Age: 19 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Persija Jakarta
     
    Aceh United
  • Wagner Diniz
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Atlético Rio Negro Clube (AM)
     
    América Football Club (RJ)
  • Yevgen Kolesnyk
    Age: 29 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Juniors Shpytky
     
    Unknown
  • Jildemar
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube Passo Fundo (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
  • Skúli Sigurz
    Age: 20 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Breidablik Kópavogur
     
    UMF Afturelding
  • Thorsteinn Örn Bernhardsson
    Age: 19 Years  Iceland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    KR Reykjavík
     
    Haukar Hafnarfjördur
  • Anderson Braz
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO)
     
    Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
  • Candinho
    Age: 21 Years  Mozambique
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Clube de Desportos do Maxaquene
     
    UD Songo
  • Willian Bersan
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Associação Desportiva Cabofriense (RJ)
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol e Esporte (RJ)
  • João Carlos
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Madureira Esporte Clube (RJ)
     
    Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Dmitri Lisenkov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Baltauto St.Petersburg
  • Christian Martínez
    Age: 28 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Club Atlético San Martín (SJ)
     
    Unknown
  • Jimmy Reyes
    Age: 30 Years  Dominican Republic
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Atlético Vega Real
     
    Club Barcelona Atlético