For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Oct 5, 2018

Matchday 11 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 3:3 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 3:3 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 2:4 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
Matchday 7
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 9
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 11
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 8 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 West Ham United West Ham
  Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  Torino Torino FC 3:2 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 9 Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:1 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 10 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
  KS Samara II Krylya Sovetov Samara II 2:1 Dinamo Moscow II Dinamo M II
  Rostov II FK Rostov II 4:0 FK Orenburg II Orenburg II
Matchday 11 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 8 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21 1:0 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
  Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3:1 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 7 Tondela CD Tondela 1:1 CD Nacional Nacional
  Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 GD Chaves Chaves
  Feirense CD Feirense 0:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 10 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 9 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Matchday 11 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 0:1 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 12 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 3:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Matchday 25 Östersund Östersunds FK 3:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 11 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 4:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 10 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 2:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 11 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 2:2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2:2 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 33 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 Cork City FC Cork City
  Limerick FC Limerick FC 0:1 Derry City Derry City
  Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:3 Waterford FC Waterford FC
Matchday 11 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 4:2 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
Matchday 12 NK Krsko NK Krsko 0:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 15 SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 1:0 SV Fortuna Regensburg SV Fortuna Regensburg
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 2:0 SpVgg Selbitz SpVgg Selbitz
Matchday 14 TSV Wasserburg TSV 1880 Wasserburg 3:1 SB Chiemgau Traunstein SB Traunstein
Matchday 11 TSV Klausdorf TSV Klausdorf 3:0 FC Dornbreite Lübeck FC Dornbreite
Matchday 9 Drocht./A. II SV Drochtersen/Assel II 1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe BW Bornreihe
  TuSG Ritterhude TuSG Ritterhude 1:3 SV Eintracht Lüneburg E. Lüneburg
  Holthausen/B. SV Holthausen/Biene 2:2 GW Firrel GW Firrel
  BW Lohne Blau-Weiß Lohne 2:1 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
Matchday 13 TSV Bicken TSV Bicken 2:2 SSV Langenaubach Langenaubach
  FC Gießen II FC Gießen II 1:6 TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen
Matchday 8 TSV Bützow TSV Bützow 1:1 Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC
  FSV Malchin FSV Malchin 2:2 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
  Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 0:0 FSV Barleben 1911 FSV Barleben
Matchday 9 FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen 3:1 ASV Fußgönheim ASV Fußgönheim
Matchday 29 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 21 RKD Ryugasaki Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki 0:1 ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori
Matchday 5 Taawon Al-Taawon 1:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
  Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 0:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
  Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 2:0 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
  Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 5:1 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
Matchday 13 Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3:2 NK Celik Zenica Celik Zenica
Semi-Finals Bentleigh Bentleigh Greens 0:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 5 Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:3 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
  Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 2:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
  Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 2:2 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
  Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 1:1 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 27 Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 2:0 FK Palanga FK Palanga
Matchday 24 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU Minsk 12:00 AM FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
  Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 12:00 AM Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 12:00 AM Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
  Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 1:0 FK Minsk FK Minsk
  Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:1 Luch Minsk Luch
Matchday 9 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 1:2 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
  NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 2:1 Paradou AC Paradou AC
  CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
  CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
  JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:1 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
  JS Saoura JS Saoura 3:0 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
Matchday 10 El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 1:2 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
  Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 2:2 Enppi Club Enppi
Matchday 28 Kolkheti Poti FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0:1 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Matchday 25 Changwon City Changwon City FC 12:00 PM Gyeongju KHNP FC Gyeongju KHNP
  Gangneung City Gangneung City FC 12:00 PM Daejeon Korail FC Daejeon Korail
  Changwon City Changwon City FC 2:2 Gyeongju KHNP FC Gyeongju KHNP
  Gangneung City Gangneung City FC 2:1 Daejeon Korail FC Daejeon Korail
Matchday 9 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 2:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
  Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 1:0 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
Matchday 10 FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
 
SV Ried SV Ried 1:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:3 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:5 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  SV Horn SV Horn 1:3 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 3:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
last 16 2nd leg CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
  Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 6 CD Morón CD Morón 1:0 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
Matchday 10 Crusaders Crusaders FC 3:2 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
  Ards FC Ards FC 0:1 Institute FC Institute FC
Matchday 7 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0:2 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 10 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:3 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 0:2 US Orléans US Orléans
  FC Lorient FC Lorient 4:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:3 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:0 Paris FC Paris FC
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 2:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 2:3 AS Béziers AS Béziers
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 1:1 Entente SSG Entente SSG
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 2:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
  Rodez AF Rodez AF 1:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 1:1 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
  Concarneau US Concarneau 0:0 Tours FC Tours FC
  Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 2:0 Pau FC Pau FC
  JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 1:0 US Avranches US Avranches
  CS Balotesti CS Balotesti 1:3 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
  Pandurii T.-Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 1:2 UTA Arad UTA Arad
Matchday 11 Legion-Dinamo Legion-Dinamo Makhachkala 2:0 SKA Rostov-na-Donu SKA Rostov
  V. Ponedelnik Viktor Ponedelnik Football Akademia 0:2 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
  Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2:3 Biolog Novokubansk Biolog
  Krasnodar 3 FK Krasnodar 3 5:1 Dinamo Stavropol Stavropol
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 Chaika Peschanokopskoe Chaika Pes.
  Chernomorets N. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1:0 Angusht Nazran Angusht Nazran
  Urozhay Urozhay Krasnodar 2:0 Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
Matchday 12 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 0:0 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
  Energia V. Luki Luki-Energia Velikie Luki 2:2 Chertanovo 2 Moskau Chertanovo 2
  Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk 1:1 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vl.
  Khimki 2 FK Khimki 2 0:0 Saturn Ramenskoe Saturn
Matchday 8 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:1 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
  Almere City Almere City FC 1:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
 
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 2:3 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 2:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 3:0 SC Telstar Telstar
 
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 0:3 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 2:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  Altay SK Altay SK 0:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 10 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Matchday 9 Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19 5:1 Dukla Prag U19 Dukla Prag U19
Matchday 10 HS Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3:0 FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
Matchday 11 Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 1:0 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
  FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 2:0 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
  1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 0:1 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Matchday 12 Viborg FF Viborg FF 3:1 HB Köge HB Köge
Matchday 26 Brage IK Brage 0:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 10 Teleoptik FK Teleoptik Zemun 3:0 FK Becej Becej
Matchday 7 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 3:0 NK Solin NK Solin
  NK Kustosija Zagreb NK Kustosija Zagreb 0:1 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
Matchday 13 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
Matchday 11 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 1:0 Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
Matchday 7 Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:2 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
  H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
  Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
  B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:0 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
Matchday 11 Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 4:1 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 2:4 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsbg.
  FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 3:0 TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
  Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 0:1 FC Lendorf Lendorf
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 2:0 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
Matchday 14 TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 0:1 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
  SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 0:4 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt II
Matchday 12 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 6:1 TV Herkenrath 09 TV Herkenrath
Matchday 10 Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 1:1 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
  St. Pölten Jun. SKN St. Pölten Juniors 2:1 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2:1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  Mannsdorf FC Mannsdorf/Groß-Enzersdorf 2:0 FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Matchday 12 Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau 2:2 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Saalfelden
  Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 5:4 TSV St. Johann St. Johann
Matchday 11 Kolding IF Kolding IF 3:1 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
Matchday 10 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 5:0 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
Matchday 12 Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 2:2 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
Matchday 9 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 6:1 VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL Hohenstein
  FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 3:1 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
  Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 4:0 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 2:5 SC Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Matchday 12 Lok. Kosice Lokomotiva Kosice 1:1 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
  FK Poprad FK Poprad 5:0 Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
Matchday 8 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 1:0 FV Austria XIII Austria XIII
  Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 0:1 SC Mannswörth Mannswörth
Matchday 10 Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 0:4 SV Stripfing Stripfing
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 0:0 SC Retz SC Retz
  Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya 3:0 SCU Kilb Kilb
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 2:0 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  Markt Allhau UFC Markt Allhau 2:2 ASV Draßburg Draßburg
  Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 4:0 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 2:1 SV Wimpassing Wimpassing
  Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf 1:0 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
  SPG Pregarten SPG Pregarten 1:1 Union Perg Union Perg
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 1:0 SV Gmunden Gmunden
  Micheldorf SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 0:1 Union Weißkirchen Weißkirchen
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 2:1 USV St. Anna/Aigen St. Anna/Aigen
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 1:3 SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 1:0 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
  Gnas USV Gnas 3:0 SV Lebring Lebring
Matchday 11 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 2:1 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen
  Treibach SK Treibach 3:1 ASKÖ Wölfnitz Wölfnitz
  Spittal SV Spittal 3:0 SV Union Lind Union Lind
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1:0 Klagenfurter AC 1909 KAC 1909
Matchday 10 Zirl FC Zirl 4:1 SC Kundl Kundl
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 4:0 FC Söll FC Söll
Matchday 12 Adnet SK Adnet 2:1 FC Puch Puch
  Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt 1:4 USC Eugendorf Eugendorf
  Straßwalchen SV Straßwalchen 1:1 UFV Thalgau Thalgau
Matchday 9 Urania Genève Urania Genève Sport 1:2 CS Interstar GE CS Interstar
  FC Hergiswil FC Hergiswil 3:0 FC Altdorf FC Altdorf
Matchday 3 Racing Beirut Racing Beirut 2:1 Shabab Gazieh Shabab Gazieh
  Al-Ansar Al-Ansar 1:1 Safa Beirut SC Safa Beirut SC
  La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 1:0 FC Domagnano Domagnano
Matchday 4 HK Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus FC 4:0 Lee Man Lee Man
Matchday 7 Zira FC Zira FC 1:0 FK Qabala FK Qabala
  FK Sabail FK Sabail 2:0 Sumgayit PFC Sumgayit
  Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 2:0 Sabah FK Sabah FK
Matchday 4 Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:2 Europa FC Europa FC
Matchday 8 Wieselburg SC Wieselburg 3:0 SC Weißenkirchen Weißenkirchen
  Seitenstetten USC Seitenstetten 0:2 ASK Ybbs Ybbs
  Melk SC Melk 2:1 SC Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
  Eggenburg SK Eggenburg 1:1 SV Sieghartskirchen Sieghartsk.
  Langenlois USV Langenlois 0:4 ASV Schrems Schrems
  Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 1:1 SV Stockerau Stockerau
  Guntramsdorf SVG Guntramsdorf 2:3 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 2:1 ASK Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
  Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 1:4 SC Brunn/Gebirge Brunn/Geb.
Matchday 5 Copenhagen U19 FC Copenhagen U19 2:2 FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
Matchday 10 Bad Hofgastein SC Bad Hofgastein 4:1 Union Henndorf Henndorf
Matchday 4 Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 0:1 Milan Primavera Milan U19
  Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 1:1 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
Matchday 24 Persela Persela Lamongan 1:1 PSIS Semarang PSIS
Matchday 25 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
  SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 3:2 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Matchday 6 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC 3:1 Mosta FC Mosta FC
  Valletta Valletta FC 4:1 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 0:0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
Matchday 5 San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 0:1 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
  Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 1:1 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
Matchday 8 Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 3:0 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
  Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 2:0 Al Kharitiyat Sports Club Al Kharitiyat
Round of 16 Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 3:2on pens Foolad FC Foolad
  Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 5:2 Siraf Kangan Bushehr Siraf Kangan
  Sepahan Sepahan FC 5:4on pens FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
Matchday 11 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 11:2 FC Elazig Spor FC Elazig Spor
  Nettelnburg/A. SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 2:1 Hamm United FC Hamm Utd.
  FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 5:0 TuS Berne TuS Berne
  Rahlstedt Rahlstedter SC 2:2 SV Bergstedt SV Bergstedt
Matchday 8 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Bangladesh Bangladesh 0:1 Philippines Philippines
Matchday 2 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:1 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
Matchday 11 FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 2:1 TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
  Harburger TB Harburger TB 3:2 SC Alstertal/Langenhorn SC Alstertal/L.

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Lassana N'Diaye
    Age: 18 Years  Mali
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: 70 thousand €
    Guidars FC
     
    CSKA Moscow
  • Tongo Doumbia
    Age: 29 Years  Mali
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    GNK Dinamo Zagreb
     
    Al-Ain FC
  • Danny Williams
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Accrington Stanley
     
    AFC Fylde
  • Jamar Loza
    Age: 24 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Maidstone United
     
    Woking FC
  • Joseph Adjei
    Age: 23 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Oklahoma City Energy FC
     
    Malkiya Club
  • Reinaldo
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Globo Futebol Clube RN
     
    EC Pelotas (RS)
  • Volodymyr Senytsia
    Age: 21 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Karpaty Lviv II
     
    Baltyk Koszalin
  • Ramazan Mert Ates
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Hatayspor
     
    Esmekaya Belediyesi Genclik Spor
  • Cengizhan Koc
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Catalcaspor
     
    Unknown
  • Görkem Yagci
    Age: 20 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Hankendispor
     
    Sürsürü Spor
  • Efe Özarslan
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Kardemir Karabükspor
     
    Icelspor
  • Savas Esen
    Age: 35 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Alapli Belediye
     
    Kilimli Belediyespor
  • Eray Topcuoglu
    Age: 30 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Cubukspor
     
    Arakli 1961 Spor
  • Samet Yeniceli
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Kozan Belediyespor
     
    Modafen Spor
  • Batuhan Otyildiz
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Sile Yildizspor
     
    Torbalispor
  • Kudret Ileri
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Adana Vefa 01 Spor
     
    Kocaalispor
  • Emir Özbay
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Kusadasispor
     
    Mut Idman Yurdu Belediye Spor
  • Mustafa Zorlu
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Kusadasispor
     
    Unknown
  • Devrimcan Beyaz
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Kepez Belediyespor
     
    Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
  • Semih Atil
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Yunus Emre Belediye Spor
     
    Dikili Candarligücü Spor
  • Abdullah Turan
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Modafen Spor
     
    Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor
  • Abdulaziz Tanyeri
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Niksar Belediyespor
     
    Turhalspor
  • Muhammet Sentürk
    Age: 30 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Unknown
  • Mahammad Badalbayli
    Age: 26 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    FK Bine
     
    Tavas Birlikspor
  • Sebastian Madejski
    Age: 21 Years  Poland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
     
    Olimpia Elblag
  • Server Yilmaz
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Karasuspor
     
    Adana Kiremithanespor
  • Önder Serdar
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Altinordu Belediyespor
     
    Unknown
  • Ceyhun Güven
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Salihli Belediye Spor
     
    Torbalispor
  • Ahmet Üner
    Age: 30 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Mardin Büyüksehir Belediyespor
     
    Kütahyaspor
  • Coskun Yildiz
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Kilis Belediye Spor
     
    Firat Üniversitesi
  • Halil Eren Onuk
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Unknown
  • Furkan Kesikbas
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Yenisehir Belediyespor
     
    Bursa Dogugücü Spor
  • Mustafa Kocak
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Turhalspor
     
    Beykozspor 1908
  • Ramazan Aksoy
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Aliaga FK
     
    Aydinspor 1923
  • Ayyub Aliyev
    Age: 23 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    FK Bine
     
    Tavas Birlikspor
  • Murat Mert
    Age: 20 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Isparta Davraz Spor
     
    Keciborlu Belediye Spor
  • Osman Simsek
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Isparta Davraz Spor
     
    Serhat Ardahan Spor
  • Abdurrahman Türkmen
    Age: 19 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Etimesgut Belediyespor
     
    Erdemli Belediyespor
  • Ilyas Samil Yagci
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Unknown
     
    12 Bingöl Spor
  • Suat Kercin
    Age: 36 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Devrek Belediyespor
     
    Kilimli Belediyespor
  • Bedirhan Artuc
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Unknown
  • Görkem Alp
    Age: 34 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Sincan Belediyespor
     
    Torbalispor
  • Murat Yildirim
    Age: 36 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Ercis Genclik Belediye Spor
  • Isa Tügü
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Özcamdibispor
     
    Bornova 1881 Spor
  • Mirac Yardim
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Yeni Canspor
     
    Tireboluspor
  • Furkan Dumlu
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Araban Belediye Spor
     
    1960 Silopi Spor
  • Mustafa Ertug
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Gebzespor
     
    Unknown
  • Erdi Balci
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Kirsehir Belediye Spor
     
    Mut Idman Yurdu Belediye Spor
  • Burak Gökbel
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Kizilcabölükspor
     
    Sandiklispor
  • Mustafa Dagdeviren
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Available for free transfer
    Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
     
    Unknown