For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Sep 14, 2018

Matchday 8 Concordia Concordia Hamburg 1:3 Altona 93 Altona 93
  Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:1 SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 2:2 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Matchday 3
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 5
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:2 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 7
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Horoya AC Horoya AC 0:0 El Ahly Cairo Ahly
  ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:0 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
Matchday 4 SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 5 OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:1 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 4:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 7 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 0:2 Dinamo Moscow II Dinamo M II
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 2:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk II Enisey II
Matchday 8 Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 0:3 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
  Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 1:2 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 5 Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19 2:3 Galatasaray SK U19 Galatasaray U19
  Galatasaray U21 Galatasaray SK U21 1:0 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21
  Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 4:1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:0 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 8 Desna Desna Chernihiv 1:0 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 7 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 2:1 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Matchday 6 Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 1:0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Matchday 8 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:1 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 9 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 8 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 1:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 7 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:2 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 27 Kemi City Kemi City FC 0:2 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 17 FC Villiketut FC Villiketut 0:2 Kurkimäen Kisa Kurkimäen
Matchday 8 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 4:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
  Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 3:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 31 Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 4:2 Cork City FC Cork City
  Waterford FC Waterford FC 2:0 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 5:0 Limerick FC Limerick FC
Matchday 8 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
  Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
Matchday 11 SV Neukirchen SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 1:1 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf TSV Kareth
  SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 1:0 SC Ettmannsdorf SC Ettmannsdorf
  TSV Waldkirchen TSV Waldkirchen 0:0 ASV Cham ASV Cham
  SV Hutthurm SV Hutthurm 1:4 SV Fortuna Regensburg SV Fortuna Regensburg
Matchday 12 SC Groß'lohe SC Großschwarzenlohe 2:4 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
  TSV Buch TSV Buch (Bay.) 2:3 1.FC Herzogenaurach 1.FC H'aurach
  Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV 1:4 TSV Kornburg TSV Kornburg
Matchday 11 TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald 1:1 FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen
  SB Traunstein SB Chiemgau Traunstein 1:2 ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
  SE Freising SC Eintracht Freising 2:0 Eintracht Karlsfeld E. Karlsfeld
Matchday 6 E. Lüneburg SV Eintracht Lüneburg 0:3 SV Drochtersen/Assel II Drocht./A. II
Matchday 9 Halberg Brebach SC Halberg Brebach 3:1 FC Rastpfuhl FC Rastpfuhl
Matchday 7 VfL Bückeburg VfL Bückeburg 0:3 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-E.
Matchday 6 SC Melle 03 SC Melle 03 0:2 TV Dinklage TV Dinklage
  Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 3:0 Blau-Weiß Papenburg BW Papenburg
Matchday 9 VfB Marburg VfB Marburg 1:2 SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg
Matchday 4 FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:1 FSV Kühlungsborn Kühlungsborn
  Güstrower SC Güstrower SC 09 2:0 FSV Malchin FSV Malchin
  Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 2:1 SV Eintracht Elster Eintr. Elster
  RW Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 0:1 VfB 1906 Sangerhausen Sangerhausen
Matchday 6 Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 5:2 SV Morlautern SV Morlautern
  FK Pirmasens II FK Pirmasens II 4:0 ASV Fußgönheim ASV Fußgönheim
Matchday 20 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
group 6 Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 3:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 26 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 2 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 2:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
  Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 1:3 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
  Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 0:2 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Matchday 9 Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 NK Celik Zenica Celik Zenica
Matchday 2 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:0 Emirates Club Emirates Club
  Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 1:4 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
  FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 1:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
  Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 6:3 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
Matchday 21 Luch Luch Minsk 3:1 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
Matchday 6 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 CS Constantine CS Constantine
Matchday 24 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 3:5 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
Matchday 27 NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 3:3 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
  Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 1:0 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
Matchday 6 Llanelli Llanelli AFC 0:2 The New Saints FC The New Saints
  Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 3:1 Newtown AFC Newtown
Matchday 7
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:0 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 2:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
  SV Horn SV Horn 0:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 SV Ried SV Ried
  FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 5:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  Birmingham Birmingham City 1:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Second Round FC Bavois FC Bavois 2:4AET FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Matchday 28 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 3:5 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
Group C FC Porto FC Porto 1:1 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 3 Almagro Club Almagro 1:0 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
Matchday 27 JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:1 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
Matchday 26 Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 2:1 Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Galway United Galway United FC 1:1 Wexford FC Wexford FC
  UCD University College Dublin 1:1 Finn Harps Finn Harps
  Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 1:1 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
Matchday 21 Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 2:2 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC
  Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 4:1 Myawady FC Myawady FC
  Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 0:2 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Matchday 3 Venezia Venezia FC 2:3 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 7 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 4:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
  US Orléans US Orléans 2:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 2:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:3 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 4:2 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 2:0 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 0:0 Paris FC Paris FC
  Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 1:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 1:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
  US Avranches US Avranches 1:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
  Pau FC Pau FC 1:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:2 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  Entente SSG Entente SSG 2:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
  FC Chambly FC Chambly 2:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 1:2 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Matchday 9 Energia V. Luki Luki-Energia Velikie Luki 0:0 FK Kolomna Kolomna
  Dolgoprudnyi FK Dolgoprudnyi 4:2 Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:1 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskow Kazanka
  Murom FK Murom 0:0 FK Leningradets Leningradets
Matchday 5 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4:4 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:2 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
  Almere City Almere City FC 3:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
 
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 3:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2:0 SC Telstar Telstar
  Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Matchday 7 Val. Mezirici TJ Valasske Mezirici 0:3 MFK Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
Matchday 22 Halmstad Halmstads BK 1:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 7 Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 3:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Matchday 4 Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 1:1 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
  NK Osijek II NK Osijek II 0:0 NK Lucko NK Lucko
Matchday 22 AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:0 FC KTP FC KTP
Matchday 10 P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 0:2 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 1:1 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 4:1 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
  Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 2:0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Matchday 8 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork 1:0 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Matchday 1 Navbahor Navbahor Namangan 3:3 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
  Metallurg Bk. Metallurg Bekabad 0:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
Matchday 5 Swansea U18 Swansea City U18 1:2 Chelsea FC U18 Chelsea U18
  Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 2:0 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
  Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 0:1 Southampton FC U23 Southampton U23
  Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 0:3 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
  Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 1:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
  Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:1 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
  Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 1:1 Reading FC U23 Reading U23
Matchday 4 Atl. Levante Atlético Levante UD 0:1 Valencia Mestalla Valencia B
Matchday 8 Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:2 SC Weiz SC Weiz
  Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 2:2 FC Wels FC Wels
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 1:0 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
  Wolfsberg II Wolfsberger AC II 2:1 Union Gurten Gurten
  Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 4:4 SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
  Lendorf FC Lendorf 0:2 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 3:0 Union Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
Matchday 11 FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 3:3 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg
  Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:1 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 1:1 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
Matchday 10 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 4:0 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder G. Egestorf/L.
Matchday 9 FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 4:1 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1:2 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Matchday 8 SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
Matchday 7 Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 2:1 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
  SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 4:0 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
  Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:0 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 4:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Admira II
  Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1:1 FC Mannsdorf/Groß-Enzersdorf Mannsdorf
Matchday 9 Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 3:1 SV Seekirchen Seekirchen
Matchday 8 Kolding IF Kolding IF 2:0 Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
Matchday 7 FC Schötz FC Schötz 1:5 FC Langenthal FC Langenthal
Matchday 12 Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 3:1 1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand
Matchday 4 FC Hürth FC Hürth 3:1 Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler
Matchday 9 VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen 2:1 FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
Matchday 5 Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock II H. Rostock II
  TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:0 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
Matchday 7 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 1:0 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
  FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:3 Bremer SV Bremer SV
Matchday 6 VfV Hildesheim VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 3:0 VfL Oythe VfL Oythe
Matchday 9 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:1 1.FC Tatran Presov Tatran Presov
Matchday 5 Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 2:1 FV Wien Floridsdorf Wien Floridsd.
  SV Donau SV Donau 1:0 SC Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
  Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 2:2 SV Werder Bremen U19 W. Bremen U19
Matchday 7 Kremser SC Kremser SC 3:1 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkir.
  Kilb SCU Kilb 0:4 SC Retz SC Retz
  SC Ortmann SC Ortmann 1:1 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
  Stripfing SV Stripfing 1:0 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
  Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 3:3 SV Gaflenz Gaflenz
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 1:3 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 0:0 ASV Draßburg Draßburg
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 2:3 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
  Stegersbach SV Stegersbach 0:1 SV Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersd.
  Wimpassing SV Wimpassing 0:4 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  SV Wallern SV Wallern 2:0 SV Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
  St. Martin/M. Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis 0:2 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 1:2 SV Gmunden Gmunden
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 1:1 Union Perg Union Perg
Matchday 6 Liezen SC Liezen 0:3 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 1:2 USV Gnas Gnas
  Wildon SV Wildon 2:2 SV Lebring Lebring
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 1:1 FC Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
Matchday 8 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:0 ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
Matchday 7 Kundl SC Kundl 0:0 FC Volders FC Volders
Matchday 10 Alberschwende FC Alberschwende 2:3 SC Austria Lustenau II A. Lustenau II
Matchday 2 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17 2:1 FC Groningen U17 Groningen U17
Matchday 6 FC Collex-Bossy FC Collex-Bossy 4:0 FC Amical Saint-Prex FC Saint-Prex
Group A New Zealand U17 New Zealand U17 4:3 Papua New Guinea U17 PNG U17
Matchday 2 Dreams Dreams SC 0:2 Southern District Southern
Matchday 22 Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 3:1 SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
  Khanh Hoa BVN Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC 1:1 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
  Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong FC 1:1 Than Quang Ninh FC Than Quang Ninh
Matchday 4 Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 1:0 Sumgayit PFC Sumgayit
Matchday 6 Lokomotiv FC Lokomotiv Erewan 0:0 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
Matchday 5 Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten 1:2 Floridsdorfer AC II FAC II
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 8:1 KSV Ankerbrot KSV Ankerbrot
  Melk SC Melk 2:0 USV Langenlois Langenlois
  Sieghartsk. SV Sieghartskirchen 3:3 USC Seitenstetten Seitenstetten
  Eggenburg SK Eggenburg 1:2 SV Würmla Würmla
  FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 0:3 ASK Eggendorf Eggendorf
  Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 2:0 TSU Obergänserndorf Obergänsernd.
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 0:1 SV Stockerau Stockerau
Matchday 7 Hallwang SV Hallwang 1968 8:0 SV Grödig II Grödig II
  Schwarzach SV Schwarzach 2:1 FC Hallein 04 FC Hallein
Matchday 1 Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 1:0 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
  Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 1:0 Milan Primavera Milan U19
Matchday 22 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 0:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
  TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:5 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
  GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 3 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 0:2 Floriana FC Floriana
Matchday 1 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 2:2 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
  Sirens FC Sirens FC 2:1 Marsa FC Marsa FC
  Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC 3:0 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
Matchday 5 Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 0:1 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
  Al Shahania Al Shahania Sports Club 3:2 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
Third Round Padideh Malek Padideh Malekshahi 0:5 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
  Siraf Kangan Siraf Kangan Bushehr 1:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
  Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 0:1 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
  Caspian Babol Caspian Babol FC 1:2 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
  Sepahan Sepahan FC 3:1 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
  Paykan Paykan FC 5:6on pens Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
  Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 7:6on pens Tractor FC Tractor
Matchday 8 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 1:0 Inter 2000 Inter 2000
  Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 3:0 Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedt
  TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 1:1 Niendorfer TSV II Niendorf II
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 2:1 SSV Rantzau SSV Rantzau

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Douglas Costa
    Date of birth: Sep 14, 1990  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 38,00 mil. €
    Juventus FC
    Age: 28 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Sanad Khemissi
    Age: 18 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: 60 thousand €
    AS Marsa
     
    Club Africain Tunis
  • Lucca
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 2,50 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
     
    Al Rayyan Sports Club
  • Seydouba Soumah
    Age: 27 Years  Guinea
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    FK Partizan Belgrade
     
    Maccabi Haifa
  • Diego Corrêa
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
     
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Mohamed Ali Amri
    Age: 22 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CO Medenine
     
    US Monastir
  • Tatsuhiro Sakamoto
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Toyo University
     
    Montedio Yamagata
  • Mohamed Mourad Naji
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 375 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kawkab Marrakech
     
    CR Al Hoceima
  • Faouzi Abdelghani
    Age: 33 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hassania d'Agadir
     
    CR Al Hoceima
  • Ruymán Hernández
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arucas CF
     
    CR Al Hoceima
  • Simon Walton
    Age: 31 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Billericay Town
     
    Maidstone United
  • Jaime Chávez
    Age: 31 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Miami FC 2
     
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
  • Oz Raly
    Age: 30 Years  Israel
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Ashkelon
     
    Beitar Jerusalem
  • Angelos Karatasios
    Age: 21 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympiacos Piraeus
     
    Apollon Larisas
  • Spyros Vlachos
    Age: 22 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PAE Eginiakos
     
    AE Sparti
  • Cleveland Taylor
    Age: 35 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Stamford AFC
     
    Matlock Town FC
  • Izu Azuka
    Age: 29 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Jamshedpur FC
     
    Fasil Kenema FC
  • Ibourahima Sidibé
    Age: 25 Years  Mali
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    FUS Rabat
     
    Kawkab Marrakech
  • Panagiotis Linardos
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PAS Lamia 1964
     
    AOK Kerkyra
  • Thiago Furtuoso
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arema FC
     
    Al-Nahda Muscat Club
  • Willen
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hajer Club
     
    Saham Club
  • Sidney Rivera
    Age: 24 Years  Puerto Rico
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlantic City FC
     
    Reno 1868 FC
  • Luka Spoljarits
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Santarcangelo Calcio
     
    Apollon Pontou
  • Dimitrios Politis
    Age: 23 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Panserraikos
     
    Apollon Pontou
  • Veljko Stanic
    Age: 21 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AS Fokikos Amfissas
     
    PAE Eginiakos
  • Rafael Floro
    Age: 24 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Cova Piedade
     
    FC Stumbras Kaunas
  • Mahmoud Dridi
    Age: 33 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ES Hammam Sousse
     
    Etoile Sportive El Alaa
  • Mihai Rosca
    Age: 23 Years  Moldova
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    UTA Arad
     
    Minaur Baia Mare
  • Renat Gagity
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Spartak Vladikavkaz
     
    Dinamo Stavropol
  • Furtado
    Age: 35 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AE Sparti
     
    Panegialios GS
  • Aleksandr Krendelev
    Age: 32 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mordovia Saransk
     
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
  • Andreas Stamatis
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Panegialios GS
     
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • Giorgio Gagliardi
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mantova FC
     
    Sanremese Calcio
  • Lucas Piauí
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense (AL)
     
    AD Perilima de Campina Grande
  • Michalis Kallergis
    Age: 22 Years  Greece
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Apollon Smyrnis
     
    Ionikos Nikeas
  • Rory Holden
    Age: 21 Years  Northern Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Bristol City
     
    Barrow AFC
  • Reece Mitchell
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Wealdstone FC
     
    Hendon Town FC
  • Ludovico Gargiulo
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Empoli
     
    CS Scandicci 1908
  • Angelo Scalzone
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ebolitana Calcio 1925
     
    AS Bisceglie 1913
  • Adamzaki Ouattara
    Age: 20 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Sancataldese
     
    US Palmese
  • Oleksandr Shevelyukhin
    Age: 36 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Górnik Zabrze
     
    Rymer Rybnik
  • Matteo Prandelli
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AZ Picerno
     
    Anzio Calcio 1924
  • King Udoh
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Juventus FC
     
    Viareggio 2014
  • Carlos Buxton
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hellas Verona Primavera
     
    GSD Ambrosiana
  • Gerardo Strumbo
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Palmese
     
    AC Locri 1909
  • Mattia Placido
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    USD Lavagnese 1919
     
    US Massese 1919
  • Pietro Guatieri
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Novara Calcio 1908
     
    US Levico Terme
  • Luca Casagrande
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Virtus Entella Primavera
     
    USD Lavagnese 1919
  • Godspower Tower
    Age: 21 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Yenicami AK
     
    FK Palanga
  • Serhii Kosovskyi
    Age: 20 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vorskla Poltava II
     
    Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
  • Musah Inusah
    Age: 24 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hearts of Oak
     
    CA Petróleos Luanda