For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Dec 5, 1998

Matchday 16
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
  Leeds Leeds United 4:0 West Ham United West Ham
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:0 Charlton Athletic Charlton
 
Leicester Leicester City 2:0 Southampton FC Southampton
  Derby Derby County 0:0 Arsenal FC Arsenal
 
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
 
Everton Everton FC 0:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 Coventry City Coventry
  Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:1 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 13 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:0 CF Extremadura CF Extremadura
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 1:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 12 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 0:2 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:0 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
 
AS Roma AS Roma 5:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 20
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
Matchday 21
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 4:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 15 Erzurumspor Erzurumspor 2:4 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 14 FC Porto FC Porto 1:0 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 2:4 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
  Veria NPS Veria NPS 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 17 Exc. Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2:2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
  KV Oostende KV Oostende 4:1 SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
  KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
  RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:1 KFC Lommel SK Lommel SK
  OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 2:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 13
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0:0 Torino FC Torino
  AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani 1:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 15 CD Ourense CD Ourense 1:2 RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 21 Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 3:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  ES Wasquehal ES Wasquehal 2:2 OGC Nice OGC Nice
  CS Sedan CS Sedan-Ardennes 3:1 Olympique de Valence Valence
  FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 3:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  Cannes AS Cannes 0:0 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
  FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 2:2 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 13 GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 2:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Play Off 2st leg H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:3 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Matchday 22 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 1:3 SG Quelle Fürth Quelle Fürth
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 1:1 Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsb.
  Nuremberg II 1.FC Nuremberg II 3:0 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
Matchday 17 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 0:1 TuS Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf
  Heider SV Heider SV 1:2 TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
  Göttingen 05 1.SC Göttingen 05 1:1 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas
  SVG Einbeck SVG Einbeck 1:0 SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
Matchday 14 H. Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II 1:0 FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:0 SV Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
  LFC Berlin Lichterfelder FC Berlin 0:4 FC Eintracht Schwerin Eintr. Schwerin
  FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord 1:2 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
  FC Hoyerswerda Hoyerswerdaer FC 1:0 SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
  Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden 2:1 1.Suhler SV 1.Suhler SV
Matchday 16 F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 Germania Teveren Germ. Teveren
Matchday 15 Wattenscheid II SG Wattenscheid 09 II 5:0 SV Langendreer 04 SV Langendreer 04
  VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 1:1 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
Matchday 14 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 2:5 FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland
Matchday 16 VfR Bürstadt VfR Bürstadt 12:00 AM SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg
Matchday 19 Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 2:0 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach
Matchday 16 SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden 1:0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Dorfmerkingen
  FV Lauda FV Lauda 0:1 1.FC Pforzheim 1.FC Pforzheim
  SG Kirchheim SG HD-Kirchheim 5:1 FC Steinen-Höllstein FC Steinen
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 0:3 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  Dresdner SC Dresdner SC 3:6 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 FC Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
 
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
  Croatia Berlin SD Croatia Berlin 2:1 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 19 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:0 TSF Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:2 VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
  1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 0:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
  Borussia Fulda SC Borussia Fulda 0:0 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
Matchday 18 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 3:2 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays