Aleksey Zuev
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 3, 1981 (43)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,94 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Rodina 2 Moscow
Stats of Aleksey Zuev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 04/05
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 04/05: | 14 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | 895' | ||
Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 90' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 12 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | 715' | ||
UI Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | A | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/05 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | A | (5.) | Alania (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/05 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/05 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/05 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/05 | H | (6.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/20/05 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | H | (4.) | Alania (14.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/05 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/22/05 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/05 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/11/05 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow II (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/19/05 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (4.) | Rostov II (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/05 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | H | (4.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/05 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/05 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/10/05 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (4.) | 4:3 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/05 | A | (9.) | Torpedo II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/24/05 | H | (5.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/05 | A | (4.) | Saturn II (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/8/05 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/05 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/22/05 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/05 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | H | (6.) | Rostov II (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/19/05 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/26/05 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/10/05 | A | (6.) | Terek II (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/16/05 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/05 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/1/05 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/21/05 | H | (6.) | Torpedo II (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/28/05 | A | (6.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/05 | H | (7.) | Saturn II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/18/05 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 1st leg | 7/31/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 8/10/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 6/20/04 | H | (8.) | Atlantas (56.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 6/27/04 | A | (17.) | Atlantas (25.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/3/04 | H | (7.) | Kamen Ingrad (56.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/10/04 | A | (7.) | Kamen Ingrad (57.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/17/04 | A | (10.) | Villarreal (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 7/24/04 | H | (10.) | Villarreal (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |