Yusuke Tanaka
imago images
Detailed stats of Yusuke Tanaka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 59 | 4 | 4 | 7 / - / - | 4.945' | ||||
2006 | J. League Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2007 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
2008 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
2009 | J. League Cup | 10 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 814' | |||
2010 | J. League Cup | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 540' | |||
2011 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 360' | |||
2012 | J. League Cup | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 485' | |||
2013 | J. League Cup | 9 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 810' | |||
2014 | J. League Cup | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 314' | |||
2017 | J. League Cup | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 900' | |||
2018 | J. League Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 2' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/6/05 | A | Omiya Ardija | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/14/05 | H | Omiya Ardija | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 8/31/05 | A | Gamba Osaka | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/5/05 | H | Gamba Osaka | 2:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 3/29/06 | H | Avispa Fukuoka | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 4/12/06 | H | FC Tokyo | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 4/26/06 | A | FC Tokyo | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/14/06 | H | Urawa Reds | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/17/06 | A | Avispa Fukuoka | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/21/06 | A | Urawa Reds | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/3/06 | H | Júbilo Iwata | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/8/06 | A | Júbilo Iwata | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/2/06 | A | Kashima Antlers | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/20/06 | H | Kashima Antlers | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 3/21/07 | H | (15.) | Omiya Ardija (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/25/07 | A | (11.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/4/07 | H | (8.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/11/07 | A | (11.) | Omiya Ardija (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/9/07 | H | (7.) | Kashiwa Reysol (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/23/07 | A | (11.) | Kashiwa Reysol (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/8/07 | H | (11.) | FC Tokyo (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 7/14/07 | A | (6.) | FC Tokyo (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/10/07 | H | (6.) | Kawasaki Front. (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/13/07 | A | (6.) | Kawasaki Front. (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group D | 3/20/08 | H | (5.) | Oita Trinita (15.) | 1:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 3/23/08 | A | (5.) | Omiya Ardija (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/16/08 | H | (2.) | Omiya Ardija (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/25/08 | H | (3.) | Albirex Niigata (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/31/08 | A | (3.) | Oita Trinita (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group D | 6/8/08 | A | (2.) | Albirex Niigata (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/2/08 | A | (4.) | Gamba Osaka (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/6/08 | H | (3.) | Gamba Osaka (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 3/25/09 | A | (8.) | Júbilo Iwata (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 18' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/29/09 | H | (13.) | Urawa Reds (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/20/09 | H | (5.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 5/30/09 | H | (7.) | Oita Trinita (11.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/3/09 | A | (4.) | Albirex Niigata (14.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||
Group A | 6/7/09 | A | (2.) | Omiya Ardija (9.) | 1:3 | RB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/15/09 | A | (3.) | Gamba Osaka (17.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 7/29/09 | H | (4.) | Gamba Osaka (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/2/09 | A | (4.) | Kawasaki Front. (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/6/09 | H | (4.) | Kawasaki Front. (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/31/10 | H | (2.) | Monte. Yamagata (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/14/10 | A | (6.) | Júbilo Iwata (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/22/10 | A | (7.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/29/10 | H | (5.) | Shonan Bellmare (18.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/5/10 | A | (7.) | Vissel Kobe (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/9/10 | H | (8.) | Urawa Reds (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/5/11 | A | (6.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/27/11 | H | (4.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 9/14/11 | A | (6.) | Yokohama F. M. (2.) | 4:0 | RB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 9/28/11 | H | (4.) | Yokohama F. M. (3.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 3/20/12 | A | (15.) | Sagan Tosu (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/4/12 | A | (11.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/18/12 | H | (5.) | Vegalta Sendai (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 35' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/16/12 | H | (10.) | Urawa Reds (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/6/12 | A | (11.) | Cerezo Osaka (3.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/9/12 | H | (13.) | Júbilo Iwata (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/20/13 | A | (17.) | Yokohama F. M. (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/3/13 | H | (8.) | Júbilo Iwata (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/10/13 | H | (9.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/24/13 | A | (4.) | Ventforet Kofu (12.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/15/13 | H | (3.) | Omiya Ardija (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/22/13 | A | (4.) | Shonan Bellmare (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/23/13 | H | (2.) | Vegalta Sendai (18.) | 2:1 | RB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/30/13 | A | (2.) | Vegalta Sendai (18.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/7/13 | H | (2.) | Urawa Reds (14.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/12/13 | A | (2.) | Urawa Reds (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/3/14 | A | (13.) | Cerezo Osaka (18.) | 1:3 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/7/14 | H | (13.) | Cerezo Osaka (14.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/9/14 | A | (14.) | Gamba Osaka (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/12/14 | H | (12.) | Gamba Osaka (2.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/15/17 | H | (2.) | Yokohama F. M. (17.) | 2:0 | RB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 4/12/17 | A | (2.) | Ventforet Kofu (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/26/17 | A | (4.) | Sagan Tosu (10.) | 4:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 5/3/17 | A | (3.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/10/17 | H | (2.) | Albirex Niigata (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/24/17 | H | (1.) | Vissel Kobe (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 6/28/17 | A | (1.) | H. C. Sapporo (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 7/26/17 | H | (1.) | H. C. Sapporo (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/30/17 | H | (1.) | Urawa Reds (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/3/17 | A | (1.) | Urawa Reds (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/4/17 | H | (1.) | Gamba Osaka (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/8/17 | A | (1.) | Gamba Osaka (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 11/4/17 | H | (1.) | Kawasaki Front. (7.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/5/18 | A | (20.) | Shonan Bellmare (2.) | 3:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/9/18 | H | (20.) | Shonan Bellmare (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 65, Starting eleven: 54, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |