Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 7 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Dzerzh | 1:3 | Isloch (8.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
57' | ||||
0:3 | 66' | |||
74' | ||||
76' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Dnepr | 0:1 | Zhodin (13.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
820 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Belshi | 0:2 | Slutsk (6.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Slavia | 3:1 | Brest (15.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Igor Shumilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Min | 3:2 | Neman (7.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
237 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BATE | 2:1 | Viteb (12.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.848 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) EBGU | 0:1 | ShakhS (5.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Gomel | 0:1 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.333 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 7 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | Energetik-BGU | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | FK Minsk | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | FK Slutsk | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | Isloch | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Slavia | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Soligorsk | 7 | 5 | 9 | |
9 | Neman Grodno | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Gomel | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Torpedo Zhodino | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
12 | Belshina | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | Vitebsk | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Dzerzhinsk | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Dynamo Brest | 7 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 7 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...