Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) LOKO | 0:0 | Shakht (3.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Chebotarev |
(4.) Torped | 0:0 | Odessa (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.750 · Vadim Zhuk |
(8.) Metal | 1:1 | Dnipro (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.200 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Metalu | 2:0 | Dinamo (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Voldemar Medvedskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Sparta | 2:0 | Pamir (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Ararat | 1:1 | Dynamo (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 3:1 | Pakht. (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(12.) DMinsk | 1:0 | SPA (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Valeriy Avdysh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 14 | 21:5 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 9 | 18:8 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 13 | 3 | 15:11 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 13 | 4 | 14:12 | |
5 | Dnipro | 13 | 2 | 14:12 | |
6 | Ararat Erewan | 13 | -1 | 13:13 | |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv | 13 | -1 | 13:13 | |
8 | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | -2 | 13:13 | |
9 | Pamir | 13 | -1 | 13:13 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 13 | -2 | 12:14 | |
11 | Chornomorets | 13 | 2 | 12:14 | |
12 | Spartak-Alania | 13 | -4 | 11:15 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 13 | -4 | 10:16 | |
14 | Metalurg Z. | 13 | -5 | 10:16 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 13 | -6 | 10:16 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 13 | -8 | 9:17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...