Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Shakht | 2:2 | Odessa (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 25, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Voldemar Medvedskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(2.) SPA | 1:0 | Dnipro (5.) | ||
Mon
May 6, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Mon
May 6, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.500 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Pakht. | 2:2 | Pamir (9.) | ||
Mon
May 6, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Yaroslav Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Ararat | 2:0 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Mon
May 6, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Metal | 3:1 | LOKO (14.) | ||
Mon
May 6, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Metalu | 0:0 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Tue
May 7, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Voldemar Medvedskiy |
(4.) Torped | 0:1 | DMinsk (12.) | ||
Tue
May 7, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.300 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 11 | 16:4 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 10 | 16:4 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 10 | 3 | 12:8 | |
4 | Ararat Erewan | 10 | 0 | 11:9 | |
5 | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 1 | 11:9 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | 2 | 10:10 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 1 | 10:10 | |
8 | Dnipro | 10 | 0 | 10:10 | |
9 | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | -1 | 10:10 | |
10 | Pamir | 10 | 0 | 10:10 | |
11 | Chornomorets | 10 | 2 | 9:11 | |
12 | Spartak-Alania | 10 | -3 | 9:11 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | -2 | 8:12 | |
14 | Metalurg Z. | 10 | -6 | 7:13 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 10 | -8 | 6:14 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 10 | -10 | 5:15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...