Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Pakht. (18.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.500 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Kairat | 3:0 | ZAL (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) CSKA | 0:0 | Zenit (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
(17.) Ararat | 1:1 | Dynamo (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
23.100 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(12.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Odessa (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
52.628 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(4.) Metal | 0:2 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.800 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(3.) Torped | 0:2 | DMinsk (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 1984
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.300 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(2.) Shakht | 0:1 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 1984
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
27.300 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(13.) Neftçi | 0:2 | SKA Ro (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 6 | 6 | 10:2 | |
2 | SKA Rostov | 6 | 4 | 8:4 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 6 | 3 | 7:5 | |
4 | Dnipro | 6 | 1 | 7:5 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 6 | 0 | 7:5 | |
5 | Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 0 | 7:5 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 9 | 6:3 | |
8 | Kairat Almaty | 6 | 1 | 6:6 | |
9 | Zenit Leningrad | 6 | 1 | 6:6 | |
10 | CSKA Moscow | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | |
11 | Chornomorets | 6 | -2 | 5:7 | |
12 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | -2 | 5:7 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 6 | -3 | 5:7 | |
14 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 2 | 4:5 | |
15 | Neftchi Baku | 6 | -7 | 4:8 | |
16 | Ararat Erewan | 6 | -2 | 3:9 | |
17 | Zalgiris | 6 | -6 | 3:8 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 6 | -5 | 2:10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...