Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 35 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Kairat | 1:1 | Dnipro (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Yuriy Ignatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) DMinsk | 0:1 | CSKA (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(2.) SPA | 2:2 | Odessa (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(16.) Ararat | 4:2 | Kuban (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.600 · Valeriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 87' | |||
(18.) Pakht. | 3:1 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.950 · Aleksandr Bogomazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Zenit | 0:1 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 1981
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.600 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 5:0 | Tavriy (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Eduard Shklovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 33 | 31 | 51:15 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 33 | 31 | 46:20 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 33 | 25 | 40:26 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 33 | 11 | 38:28 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 33 | 12 | 37:25 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 33 | 4 | 35:31 | |
7 | Shakhtar D. | 33 | 14 | 34:32 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 33 | 5 | 31:32 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 33 | -7 | 31:35 | |
10 | Dnipro | 33 | -12 | 30:36 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 33 | -17 | 30:34 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 33 | -10 | 29:37 | |
13 | Kairat Almaty | 33 | -6 | 28:36 | |
14 | Zenit Leningrad | 33 | -8 | 28:38 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 33 | -7 | 27:39 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 33 | -17 | 26:40 | |
17 | Tavriya | 33 | -26 | 23:43 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 33 | -23 | 19:47 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...