Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 32 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Neftçi (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Malkhaz Kobiashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) DMinsk | 1:1 | Shakht (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.900 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(14.) Zenit | 1:0 | Dnipro (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Valeriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SPA | 1:1 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.200 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(15.) Ararat | 2:3 | Odessa (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.900 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
(16.) Tavriy | 1:1 | Torped (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 1981
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 3:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
58.600 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Kuban | 2:1 | CSKA (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | 29 | 48:12 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 30 | 42:18 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 30 | 21 | 37:23 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 30 | 11 | 35:25 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 30 | 17 | 33:27 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 30 | 9 | 32:24 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 2 | 30:30 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 6 | 29:28 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 30 | -7 | 28:32 | |
10 | Kuban Krasnodar | 31 | -9 | 27:35 | |
11 | Zenit Leningrad | 30 | -4 | 27:33 | |
12 | Dnipro | 30 | -13 | 26:34 | |
13 | Kairat Almaty | 30 | -4 | 26:32 | |
14 | Neftchi Baku | 31 | -21 | 26:34 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 30 | -7 | 24:36 | |
16 | Tavriya | 31 | -20 | 23:39 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 31 | -18 | 23:39 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 30 | -22 | 17:43 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...