Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SKA Ro | 1:1 | Neftçi (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.700 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Kuban | 1:1 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Sergey Belyaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) CSKA | 2:0 | Zenit (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.450 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Dnipro | 2:1 | Pakht. (18.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Shakht | 1:1 | Kairat (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(13.) Tavriy | 2:1 | Ararat (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.530 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Torped | 1:0 | DMinsk (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 1981
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.250 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:0 | SPA (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
96.200 · Guram Gvantseladze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Odessa | 2:1 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 15 | 16 | 26:4 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 14 | 20:10 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 16 | 11 | 19:13 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 6 | 18:12 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 7 | 16:10 | |
6 | Ararat Erewan | 16 | -4 | 15:17 | |
7 | Kairat Almaty | 15 | 1 | 14:14 | |
8 | Dinamo Moscow | 15 | 1 | 14:16 | |
9 | Tavriya | 15 | -3 | 14:16 | |
10 | Shakhtar D. | 15 | 1 | 14:16 | |
11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 15 | 0 | 13:17 | |
12 | Zenit Leningrad | 15 | -3 | 13:17 | |
13 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 0 | 12:15 | |
14 | Chornomorets | 15 | -7 | 12:18 | |
15 | Dnipro | 15 | -12 | 11:19 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 15 | -8 | 11:17 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 15 | -9 | 11:19 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 15 | -11 | 8:22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...